Scores & Fixtures
< Aug 21 | Aug 22 | Aug 23 >
Refresh

German Bundesliga
Final - Bayern Munich 2-1 VfL Wolfsburg

French Ligue 1
Final - Evian Thonon Gaillard 0-0 Paris Saint-Germain

English Conference
Final - Aldershot Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers

Spanish Super Cup
49' - Atletico Madrid 1-0 Real Madrid (ESPN3)

Italian Coppa Italia
Final - US Pescara 1-0 Chievo Verona

German 2. Bundesliga
Final - Heidenheimer SB 2-2 TSV 1860 Munich
Final - RB Leipzig 1-0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
Final - St Pauli 2-1 SV Sandhausen

French Ligue 2
Final - AC Ajaccio 1-0 Tours
Final - Angers 1-1 Chateauroux
Final - Arles 2-2 Sochaux
Final - AS Nancy Lorraine 0-0 Nimes
Final - Clermont Foot 3-4 Ajaccio GFCO
Final - Créteil 1-1 Niort
Final - Orléans 1-0 Brest
Final - Troyes 0-0 Stade Laval
Final - Valenciennes 0-4 Le Havre AC

Dutch Eredivisie
Final - SC Heracles Almelo 0-1 Cambuur Leeuwarden

Dutch Eerste Divisie
Final - Almere City 0-1 Jong FC Twente
Final - FC Den Bosch 2-3 RKC Waalwijk
Final - FC Emmen VV 5-0 Jong PSV
Final - Helmond Sport 2-1 FC Oss
Final - Jong Ajax 0-5 FC Volendam
Final - MVV Maastricht 0-2 Sparta Rotterdam
Final - NEC Nijmegen 5-1 Fortuna Sittard
Final - Roda JC Kerkrade 2-1 FC Eindhoven
Final - SC Stormvogels Telstar 2-0 Achilles '29
Final - VVV Venlo 1-0 De Graafschap

Portuguese Liga
Final - Guimaraes 3-0 FC Penafiel

Russian Premier League
Final - Terek Grozny 3-0 FC Arsenal Tula

Belgian Jupiler League
Final - Racing Genk 3-2 KAA Gent

Swedish Allsvenskanliga
Final - Mjallby 1-2 Helsingborg

Norwegian Tippeligaen
Final - Sandnes Ulf 2-2 Viking FK

Major League Soccer
9:00 PM ET - FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake

Mexican Liga MX
8:30 PM ET - Morelia vs U.A.N.L (ESPN, US)
10:30 PM ET - Santos vs Toluca

Welsh Premier League
Final - Newi Cefn Druids 0-5 Aberystwyth
Final - Prestatyn Town 3-2 Connah's Quay
Final - T.N.S. 2-0 Bangor City

Primera División de Argentina
22' - Arsenal de Sarandí 0-0 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
7:30 PM ET - Tigre vs Racing Club

Ascenso MX
8:00 PM ET - Atlante vs Coras Tepic
8:30 PM ET - Mineros de Zacatecas vs Oaxaca
9:30 PM ET - Correcaminos vs Dorados de Sinaloa

Brasileirao B
6:30 PM ET - América Mineiro vs AA Ponte Preta
6:30 PM ET - Oeste vs Boa MG
8:50 PM ET - Icasa vs CR Vasco da Gama

Primera División de Chile
8:00 PM ET - Santiago Wanderers vs Audax Italiano

Primera División de Uruguay
6:00 PM ET - Defensor Sporting vs Rentistas

Primera A de Ecuador
8:30 PM ET - Liga de Loja vs Club Deportivo Cuenca

Primera División de Costa Rica
1:00 PM ET - Universidad De Costa Rica vs Pumas Generalena

Primera División de Honduras
9:00 PM ET - Honduras Progreso vs Platense
MORE
Primera División Home
Primera División News
Primera División Tables
Primera División Teams
Back to Top
ESPNFC Home
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
Change Timezone
Help & Feedback
Terms of Use
SIGN IN