Scores & Fixtures
< Aug 27 | Aug 28 | Aug 29 >
Refresh

Spanish Primera División
43' - Villarreal 0-1 Espanyol

German Bundesliga
41' - VfL Wolfsburg 1-0 Schalke 04

French Ligue 1
42' - Guingamp 0-0 Marseille

English League Championship
27' - Blackburn Rovers 0-0 Bolton Wanderers

Scottish Championship
1st - Falkirk 2-0 Dumbarton

German 2. Bundesliga
Final - FC Union Berlin 1-1 RB Leipzig
Final - Heidenheimer SB 3-1 Kaiserslautern
Final - SC Freiburg 4-1 SV Sandhausen

French Ligue 2
2nd - AC Ajaccio 1-0 Tours
2nd - AJ Auxerre 1-0 Nimes
2nd - Bourg-Peronnas 1-1 Sochaux
2nd - Clermont Foot 1-0 AS Nancy Lorraine
2nd - Dijon FCO 2-0 Créteil
2nd - Niort 0-1 Stade Laval
2nd - Paris FC 0-1 Brest
2nd - Red Star FC 93 0-1 Valenciennes

Dutch Eredivisie
2nd - Willem II Tilburg 0-0 NEC Nijmegen

Dutch Eerste Divisie
2nd - Almere City 0-1 Fortuna Sittard
2nd - Dordrecht '90 1-0 FC Oss
2nd - FC Eindhoven 3-1 MVV Maastricht
2nd - FC Volendam 0-0 VVV Venlo
2nd - Helmond Sport 1-0 NAC Breda
2nd - SC Stormvogels Telstar 0-0 FC Emmen VV

Russian Premier League
Final - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 3-3 Terek Grozny
Final - Rostov 1-0 FK Amkar Perm

Turkish Super Lig
Half - Gaziantepspor 0-0 Besiktas

Belgian Jupiler League
1st - Racing Genk 0-0 Royal Charleroi SC

Danish SAS-Ligaen
Final - AGF Aarhus 0-0 Esbjerg

Swedish Allsvenskanliga
Final - Hammarby 0-0 Kalmar FF

Norwegian Tippeligaen
Final - Aalesund 2-0 Valerenga

League of Ireland Premier Division
2:45 PM ET - Bohemians vs Dundalk
2:45 PM ET - Cork vs Galway Utd
2:45 PM ET - Drogheda Utd vs Limerick FC
2:45 PM ET - St Patricks vs Derry City

Welsh Premier League
1st - Aberystwyth 1-0 Rhyl
1st - T.N.S. 0-0 Llandudno Town

Northern Irish Premiership
2:45 PM ET - Ballymena vs Carrick
2:45 PM ET - Glenavon vs Glentoran
3:00 PM ET - Coleraine vs Ballinamallard Utd

Major League Soccer
11:00 PM ET - San Jose Earthquakes vs LA Galaxy

Mexican Liga MX
8:30 PM ET - Veracruz vs Monterrey
10:30 PM ET - Santos vs UNAM

Primera División de Argentina
8:10 PM ET - Argentinos Juniors vs Crucero del Norte

Nacional B de Argentina
8:00 PM ET - Ctral. Córdoba SE vs Patronato

Primera División C de Argentina
2:00 PM ET - Dock Sud vs Cañuelas
2:00 PM ET - Midland vs Talleres de Remedios de Escalada

Ascenso MX
6:00 PM ET - Lobos BUAP vs Coras Tepic
8:30 PM ET - Mineros de Zacatecas vs Correcaminos
8:30 PM ET - Venados FC vs At. San Luis
9:00 PM ET - Atlante vs Oaxaca
9:30 PM ET - U. de G. vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula
11:00 PM ET - Cimarrones de Sonora vs Celaya

Brasileirao B
6:30 PM ET - América Mineiro vs Luverdense
8:00 PM ET - CRB vs Botafogo

Primera División de Chile
7:00 PM ET - Santiago Wanderers vs Huachipato

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano
9:00 PM ET - Patriotas F.C. vs Boyacá Chicó FC

Primera A de Ecuador
9:00 PM ET - Club Deportivo Cuenca vs Aucas

Singapore S-League
Final - Hougang United 1-1 Albirex Niigata

Primera División de Honduras
9:00 PM ET - Honduras Progreso vs CD Motagua
MORE
Primera División Home
Primera División News
Primera División Tables
Primera División Teams
Back to Top
ESPNFC Home
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
Change Timezone
Help & Feedback
Terms of Use