Scores & Fixtures
< Apr 19 | Apr 20 | Apr 21 >
Refresh

Barclays Premier League
27' - Norwich City 0-2 Liverpool
9:05 AM ET - Hull City vs Arsenal
11:10 AM ET - Everton vs Manchester United

Spanish Primera División
69' - Almeria 1-2 Celta Vigo
11:00 AM ET - Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis
1:00 PM ET - Sevilla FC vs Granada
3:00 PM ET - Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao

Spanish Segunda División
2nd - Mallorca 0-3 Deportivo La Coruña
11:00 AM ET - Recreativo Huelva vs Alavés
11:00 AM ET - Sporting Gijon vs Murcia
12:00 PM ET - Tenerife vs Numancia
12:15 PM ET - Real Zaragoza vs Real Jaen CF
3:00 PM ET - AD Alcorcon vs CD Sabadell

German Bundesliga
9:30 AM ET - Nurnberg vs Bayer Leverkusen
11:30 AM ET - VfB Stuttgart vs Schalke 04

German 2. Bundesliga
7:30 AM ET - Kaiserslautern vs FSV Frankfurt
7:30 AM ET - SC Paderborn 07 vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
7:30 AM ET - VfR Aalen vs FC Ingolstadt 04

French Ligue 1
8:00 AM ET - AS Monaco vs Nice
11:00 AM ET - Bastia vs AC Ajaccio
11:00 AM ET - Bordeaux vs Guingamp
11:00 AM ET - Lorient vs Montpellier
11:00 AM ET - Stade de Reims vs Sochaux
11:00 AM ET - Valenciennes vs Nantes
3:00 PM ET - Marseille vs Lille

Dutch Cup
12:00 PM ET - PEC Zwolle vs Ajax Amsterdam

Portuguese Liga
1:00 PM ET - Benfica vs Olhanense

Russian Premier League
Final - FK Rubin Kazan 2-1 Spartak Moscow
8:00 AM ET - Dinamo Moscow vs Krasnodar
10:30 AM ET - Kuban Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow

Turkish Super Lig
6:30 AM ET - Caykur Rizespor vs Konyaspor
12:00 PM ET - Besiktas vs Fenerbahce

Belgian Jupiler League
2:00 PM ET - KSC Lokeren vs Zulte-Waregem

Austrian Bundesliga
10:30 AM ET - SV Grodig vs Rapid Vienna

Danish SAS-Ligaen
9:00 AM ET - FC Vestsjaelland vs Odense BK
11:00 AM ET - AaB vs Randers FC

Swedish Allsvenskanliga
9:00 AM ET - Halmstad vs Helsingborg
9:00 AM ET - Kalmar FF vs IFK
11:30 AM ET - AIK vs IFK Norrkoping
11:30 AM ET - Mjallby vs BK Hacken

Primera División de Argentina
3:00 PM ET - Colón de Santa Fe vs Belgrano de Córdoba
4:00 PM ET - Argentinos Juniors vs Racing Club
4:00 PM ET - Arsenal de Sarandí vs Lanús
5:15 PM ET - River Plate vs Vélez Sarsfield
8:30 PM ET - Tigre vs Boca Juniors

Mexican Liga MX
1:00 PM ET - UNAM vs Guadalajara
6:00 PM ET - Atlante vs Tijuana

Futebol Brasileiro
3:00 PM ET - Atlético MG vs Corinthians
3:00 PM ET - Atlético Paranaense vs Gremio
3:00 PM ET - Bahia vs Cruzeiro
3:00 PM ET - São Paulo vs Botafogo
5:30 PM ET - Criciúma vs Palmeiras
5:30 PM ET - Flamengo vs Goiás EC
5:30 PM ET - Santos FC vs Sport

Primera División de Chile
2:30 PM ET - Colo Colo vs Universidad Católica
3:00 PM ET - Cobreloa vs Antofagasta
5:30 PM ET - Everton CD vs Ñublense

Primera División de Uruguay
2:30 PM ET - El Tanque Sisley vs Defensor Sporting
2:30 PM ET - Juventud vs Liverpool
2:30 PM ET - Miramar vs Cerro
2:30 PM ET - Rentistas vs Wanderers

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano
4:15 PM ET - Alianza Petrolera vs Envigado
4:15 PM ET - Deportivo Cali vs La Equidad
4:15 PM ET - Independiente Medellín vs Boyacá Chicó FC
4:15 PM ET - Itagüí vs Once Caldas
6:30 PM ET - Atlético Junior vs Independiente Santa Fe
8:15 PM ET - Fortaleza CE vs Deportivo Pasto

Primera Profesional de Perú
2:00 PM ET - León de Huánuco vs Juan Aurich
4:30 PM ET - Melgar vs Universitario de Deportes
6:45 PM ET - Alianza Lima vs San Simón

Primera División de Paraguay
4:45 PM ET - Libertad vs General Díaz
7:00 PM ET - Sol de América vs Guaraní

Primera A de Ecuador
2:00 PM ET - Olmedo vs Manta F.C.

Primera División de Venezuela
4:30 PM ET - Deportivo La Guaira vs Zamora
5:30 PM ET - Deportivo Táchira vs Deportivo Anzoategui

Liga Profesional Boliviana
3:00 PM ET - Sport Boys Warnes vs Blooming
3:30 PM ET - Guabirá vs Real Potosí
3:30 PM ET - Nacional Potosí vs Universitario de Sucre
5:00 PM ET - Aurora vs San José
7:00 PM ET - Oriente Petrolero vs Wilstermann

South African Premiership
9:00 AM ET - Amazulu vs Pretoria Univ
9:00 AM ET - Mpumalanga Black Aces vs Bay United

Primera División de Costa Rica
3:30 PM ET - Club Sport Uruguay vs Puntarenas
5:00 PM ET - Perez Zeledon vs Cartagines
6:00 PM ET - Carmelita vs Santos
6:00 PM ET - Universidad vs Alajuelense
7:00 PM ET - Saprissa vs Belen

Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2:00 PM ET - Coatepeque vs Penarol
3:00 PM ET - Malacateco vs Marquense
6:00 PM ET - Comunicaciones vs Suchitepequez

Primera División de Honduras
6:00 PM ET - CD Motagua vs Marathon

NWSL Women's League
6:30 PM ET - Boston Breakers vs Houston Dash

Nacional B de Argentina
5:00 PM ET - Talleres de Córdoba vs Patronato
6:00 PM ET - Sarmiento de Junín vs Brown de Adrogué
6:00 PM ET - Sp. Belgrano vs Ferro Carril Oeste

Primera División C de Argentina
10:00 AM ET - Argentino de Merlo vs Luján
2:30 PM ET - Central Córdoba de Rosario vs Liniers

Colombia Segunda División
12:30 PM ET - Universitario de Popayán vs Cúcuta Deportivo
4:00 PM ET - Academia FC vs Unión Magdalena
4:30 PM ET - Deportes Quindío vs Expreso Rojo
Back to Top
ESPNFC Home
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
Change Timezone
ESPN Alerts- Sign Up/Manage
Help & Feedback
Terms of Use
SIGN IN