Scores & Fixtures
< Apr 20 | Apr 21 | Apr 22 >
Refresh

Barclays Premier League
3:00 PM ET - Manchester City vs West Bromwich Albion

English League Championship
10:00 AM ET - Birmingham City vs Blackburn Rovers
10:00 AM ET - Brighton & Hove Albion vs Blackpool
10:00 AM ET - Burnley vs Wigan Athletic
10:00 AM ET - Derby County vs Barnsley
10:00 AM ET - Ipswich Town vs AFC Bournemouth
10:00 AM ET - Millwall vs Doncaster Rovers
10:00 AM ET - Queens Park Rangers vs Watford
10:00 AM ET - Sheffield Wednesday vs Charlton Athletic
10:00 AM ET - Yeovil Town vs Huddersfield Town
12:15 PM ET - Leeds United vs Nottingham Forest

English League One
7:15 AM ET - Leyton Orient vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
10:00 AM ET - Crewe Alexandra vs Colchester United
10:00 AM ET - Milton Keynes Dons vs Brentford
10:00 AM ET - Notts County vs Crawley Town
10:00 AM ET - Oldham Athletic vs Coventry City
10:00 AM ET - Peterborough United vs Carlisle United
10:00 AM ET - Preston North End vs Shrewsbury Town
10:00 AM ET - Rotherham United vs Port Vale
10:00 AM ET - Stevenage vs Bristol City
10:00 AM ET - Swindon Town vs Bradford City
10:00 AM ET - Tranmere Rovers vs Sheffield United
10:00 AM ET - Walsall vs Gillingham

English League Two
8:00 AM ET - Bristol Rovers vs Rochdale
10:00 AM ET - Dagenham & Redbridge vs Chesterfield
10:00 AM ET - Exeter City vs Torquay United
10:00 AM ET - Fleetwood Town vs Wycombe Wanderers
10:00 AM ET - Hartlepool United vs Morecambe
10:00 AM ET - Mansfield Town vs Cheltenham Town
10:00 AM ET - Newport County vs Burton Albion
10:00 AM ET - Northampton Town vs Portsmouth
10:00 AM ET - Plymouth Argyle vs AFC Wimbledon
10:00 AM ET - Scunthorpe United vs Oxford United
10:00 AM ET - Southend United vs Accrington Stanley
10:00 AM ET - York City vs Bury

English Conference
8:00 AM ET - Woking vs Aldershot Town
10:00 AM ET - Cambridge United vs Chester City
10:00 AM ET - Dartford vs Tamworth
10:00 AM ET - Grimsby Town vs Hyde
10:00 AM ET - Hereford United vs Alfreton Town
10:00 AM ET - Kidderminster Harriers vs Nuneaton Town
10:00 AM ET - Luton Town vs Forest Green Rovers
10:00 AM ET - Macclesfield Town vs Gateshead
10:00 AM ET - Salisbury City vs Welling
10:00 AM ET - Southport vs Halifax
10:00 AM ET - Wrexham vs Lincoln City
12:15 PM ET - Barnet vs Braintree Town

Spanish Primera División
4:00 PM ET - Malaga vs Villarreal

German 2. Bundesliga
2:15 PM ET - FC Cologne vs VfL Bochum

French Ligue 2
2:30 PM ET - Chateauroux vs Lens

Dutch Eerste Divisie
8:30 AM ET - FC Den Bosch vs Dordrecht '90
8:30 AM ET - FC Eindhoven vs De Graafschap
8:30 AM ET - FC Oss vs MVV Maastricht
8:30 AM ET - FC Volendam vs Achilles '29
8:30 AM ET - Fortuna Sittard vs Almere City
8:30 AM ET - Jong Ajax vs Helmond Sport
8:30 AM ET - Jong FC Twente vs Excelsior
8:30 AM ET - Jong PSV vs VVV Venlo
8:30 AM ET - Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Emmen VV
8:30 AM ET - Willem II Tilburg vs SC Stormvogels Telstar

Portuguese Liga
1:00 PM ET - Vitoria Setubal vs Braga
3:00 PM ET - FC Porto vs Rio Ave

Russian Premier League
11:00 AM ET - Volga Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Rostov-Na-Donu

Turkish Super Lig
1:00 PM ET - Antalyaspor vs Sivasspor
1:00 PM ET - Karabukspor vs Eskisehirspor K

Belgian Jupiler League
8:30 AM ET - Club Brugge vs Standard Liege
12:00 PM ET - Racing Genk vs Anderlecht

Danish SAS-Ligaen
7:00 AM ET - Sonderjyske vs FC Nordsjaelland
9:00 AM ET - FC Midtjylland vs Viborg FF
11:00 AM ET - AGF Aarhus vs Brøndby
1:00 PM ET - FC Copenhagen vs Esbjerg

Swedish Allsvenskanliga
9:00 AM ET - Atvidabergs FF vs Gefle IF
9:00 AM ET - Falkenbergs FF vs Elfsborg
11:30 AM ET - Brommapojkarna vs Orebro SK
11:30 AM ET - Malmo FF vs Djurgarden

League of Ireland Premier Division
10:00 AM ET - Bohemians vs Sligo
10:00 AM ET - Derry City vs Limerick FC
10:00 AM ET - UCD vs Cork
12:00 PM ET - Athlone Town FC vs Dundalk
1:00 PM ET - Drogheda Utd vs St Patricks
2:00 PM ET - Shamrock vs Bray

Welsh Premier League
9:30 AM ET - Bala Town vs Afan Lido
9:30 AM ET - Newtown vs Carmarthen
10:00 AM ET - Rhyl vs T.N.S.

Primera División de Argentina
1:00 PM ET - Godoy Cruz de Mendoza vs Atletico Rafaela
3:10 PM ET - Gimnasia La Plata vs All Boys

Primera División de Chile
7:00 PM ET - Santiago Wanderers vs Cobresal

Primera División de Uruguay
7:00 PM ET - Fénix vs Peñarol

Primera División de Paraguay
7:00 PM ET - Cerro Porteño vs Deportivo Capiatá

South African Premiership
9:00 AM ET - Bloem Celtic vs Orlando Pirates
Postponed - Moroka Swallows P-P Mamelodi Sundowns

Nacional B de Argentina
7:30 PM ET - Crucero del Norte vs Independiente

Primera División C de Argentina
2:30 PM ET - Dock Sud vs Laferrere
2:30 PM ET - J. J. de Urquiza vs Argentino de Quilmes
7:00 PM ET - Sportivo Italiano vs San Telmo

Colombia Segunda División
7:00 PM ET - Barranquilla F.C. vs Atlético Bucaramanga
9:00 PM ET - Real Cartagena vs Deportivo Pereira
Back to Top
ESPNFC Home
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
Change Timezone
ESPN Alerts- Sign Up/Manage
Help & Feedback
Terms of Use
SIGN IN