Scores & Fixtures
< Apr 25 | Apr 26 | Apr 27 >
Refresh

Barclays Premier League
Final - Everton 3-0 Manchester United
Final - Arsenal 0-0 Chelsea

Spanish Primera División
Final - Malaga 1-1 Deportivo La Coruña
Final - Almeria 2-0 Eibar
Final - Sevilla FC 2-0 Rayo Vallecano
Final - Celta Vigo 2-4 Real Madrid

German Bundesliga
Final - SC Paderborn 07 2-2 Werder Bremen
Final - Borussia Monchengladbach 1-0 VfL Wolfsburg

Italian Serie A
Final - Atalanta 2-2 Empoli
Final - Genoa 3-1 Cesena
Final - Hellas Verona 3-2 Sassuolo
Final - Lazio 1-1 Chievo Verona
Final - Parma 1-0 Palermo
Final - Torino 2-1 Juventus
Final - Fiorentina 1-3 Cagliari
Final - Napoli 4-2 Sampdoria

French Ligue 1
Final - St Etienne 1-0 Montpellier
Final - Lens 0-3 AS Monaco
Final - Stade de Reims 2-4 Lyon

Scottish Premiership
Final - Dundee United 0-3 Celtic

Spanish Segunda División
Final - Las Palmas 1-1 Real Valladolid
Final - CD Sabadell 3-2 Racing Santander
Final - Llagostera 0-0 Sporting Gijon
Final - Recreativo Huelva 0-3 Girona
Final - Real Zaragoza 1-0 Numancia
Final - Leganes 0-0 Mirandes

German 2. Bundesliga
Final - FC Union Berlin 2-2 FC Ingolstadt 04
Final - FSV Frankfurt 1-1 VfR Aalen
Final - Heidenheimer SB 2-1 St Pauli

Dutch Eredivisie
Final - Dordrecht '90 0-0 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Final - FC Groningen 1-1 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Final - PEC Zwolle 1-1 Ajax Amsterdam
Final - Twente Enschede 0-2 AZ Alkmaar

Portuguese Liga
Final - Arouca 1-3 Paços de Ferreira
Final - CD Nacional de Madeira 2-0 FC Penafiel
Final - Benfica 0-0 FC Porto
Final - Boavista 0-0 Vitoria Setubal

Russian Premier League
Final - Spartak Moscow 1-0 FK Rubin Kazan
Final - Rostov 2-2 Dinamo Moscow
Final - Zenit St Petersburg 1-0 FC Arsenal Tula

Turkish Super Lig
Final - Balikesirspor 1-1 Erciyesspor
Final - Konyaspor 2-1 Akhisar Belediye
Final - Genclerbirligi 1-1 Trabzonspor
Final - Galatasaray 1-0 Gaziantepspor

Greek Super League
Final - PAOK Salonika 1-1 Giannina
Final - Asteras Tripoli 2-1 Panthrakikos
Final - Levadiakos 2-1 Atromitos
Final - Niki Volos 0-3 Veria
Final - Platanias 2-0 Panetolikos
Final - Panionios 2-2 Olympiakos

Belgian Jupiler League
Final - KAA Gent 2-2 Club Brugge

Austrian Bundesliga
Final - SC Rheindorf Altach 2-0 Austria Vienna

Danish SAS-Ligaen
Final - Sonderjyske 0-3 AaB
Final - Brøndby 4-0 FC Vestsjaelland
Final - Randers FC 3-0 FC Copenhagen

Swedish Allsvenskanliga
Final - GIF Sundsvall 0-2 Djurgarden
Final - Halmstad 1-0 Elfsborg
Final - AIK 3-0 Orebro SK
Final - Kalmar FF 0-1 BK Hacken

Norwegian Tippeligaen
Final - Aalesund 0-2 Tromso
Final - Haugesund 0-0 Molde
Final - Lillestrom 0-2 Stabaek
Final - Sarpsborg FK 2-2 Bodo/Glimt
Final - Stromsgodset 3-2 Sandefjord

Swiss Super League
Final - FC Basel 1-2 Lucerne
Final - St Gallen 1-2 FC Vaduz
Final - Grasshoppers 2-2 Young Boys

Welsh Premier League
Final - Airbus UK 6-1 Newtown
Final - Bala Town 1-1 T.N.S.
Final - Bangor City 4-3 Rhyl
Final - Connah's Quay 3-1 Prestatyn Town
Final - Newi Cefn Druids 0-1 Carmarthen
Final - Port Talbot 1-2 Aberystwyth

Major League Soccer
Final - New York Red Bulls 1-1 LA Galaxy
Half - Orlando City SC 0-0 Toronto FC
9:30 PM ET - Seattle Sounders FC vs Portland Timbers

Mexican Liga MX
Final - Toluca 2-0 Tijuana
45' - Guadalajara 0-1 America

Copa Argentina
8:10 PM ET - Independiente vs Alianza de Coronel Moldes

Nacional B de Argentina
Final - Sp. Belgrano 1-1 Los Andes
Final - Douglas Haig 0-0 Ctral. Córdoba SE
Final - Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis) 0-0 Boca Unidos
Final - Unión (MDP) 0-1 At. Paraná
Final - Independiente Rivadavia 3-1 Guillermo Brown
Final - Patronato 2-0 Villa Dálmine

Primera División B de Argentina
Final - UAI Urquiza 1-1 Merlo
Final - Acassuso 1-1 Atlanta
Final - Almirante Brown 2-1 Brown de Adrogué
Final - Deportivo Morón 0-2 Deportivo Armenio

Primera División C de Argentina
Final - Berazategui 0-0 Deportivo Laferrere
Final - Midland 2-0 Excursionistas
Final - Defensores Unidos 0-1 Argentino Merlo

Primera División D de Argentina
Final - Centro Español 0-2 Deportivo Muñiz

Ascenso MX
9:00 PM ET - Dorados de Sinaloa vs Necaxa

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca
Final - CR Vasco da Gama 1-0 Botafogo

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
Final - Palmeiras 1-0 Santos FC

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho
Final - Gremio 0-0 Internacional

Primera División de Chile
Final - Audax Italiano 3-0 O'Higgins
Final - Cobreloa 0-4 Colo Colo
Final - Universidad de Chile 2-1 Ñublense
Final - Cobresal 3-2 Barnechea
Final - Universidad Católica 3-3 Deportes Iquique

Primera División de Uruguay
Final - Cerro 2-1 Atenas
Final - Defensor Sporting 2-2 El Tanque Sisley
Final - Fénix 1-0 Rampla Juniors
Final - Juventud 0-1 Danubio F.C.
Final - Tacuarembó FC 1-3 River Plate
Final - Rentistas 2-4 Nacional

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano
Final - Aguilas Pereira 2-1 Once Caldas
Final - Alianza Petrolera 0-1 Atlético Nacional
Final - Deportivo Cali 0-0 Patriotas F.C.
55' - Envigado 0-0 Millonarios
9:00 PM ET - Uniautonoma vs Deportes Tolima

Colombia Segunda División
Final - Deportes Quindío 2-1 Llaneros
Final - Fortaleza CE 1-1 Deportivo Pereira
Final - Leones FC 2-0 Real Cartagena

Primera Profesional de Perú
7:00 PM ET - César Vallejo vs Alianza Lima

Primera División de Paraguay
Final - Sportivo San Lorenzo 2-5 Olimpia
7:40 PM ET - Libertad vs Sol de América

Primera A de Ecuador
Final - El Nacional 1-1 Club Deportivo Cuenca
Final - Liga de Loja 1-1 Deportivo Quito
Final - Aucas 0-0 Emelec
Final - River (E) 1-0 U. Católica
Final - Barcelona 0-1 LDU Quito

Primera División de Venezuela
Final - Atlético Venezuela 2-0 Mineros
Final - Carabobo 2-0 Trujillanos
Final - Deportivo Anzoategui 4-3 Estudiantes de Mérida
Final - Deportivo Petare 0-1 Dep. Metropolitano
Final - Deportivo Táchira 1-0 Zamora
Final - Llaneros 1-2 Aragua
Final - Portuguesa 0-2 Caracas F.C.
Final - Tucanes 0-0 Deportivo Lara
Final - Zulia 1-0 Deportivo La Guaira

Liga Profesional Boliviana
Final - Sport Boys Warnes 3-2 Bolívar
Final - The Strongest 3-0 Real Potosí
Final - Blooming 2-1 Oriente Petrolero

Indonesian Super League
Postponed - Gresik United P-P PSM Makassar
Postponed - Persebaya Surabaya P-P Persiba Balikpapan
4/27 2:30 AM ET - Perseru vs Barito Putera

Australian A-League
Final - Melbourne Victory 3-1 Central Coast Mariners

Primera División de El Salvador
5:00 PM ET - Alianza FC vs Juventud Independiente
5:00 PM ET - CD Dragon vs Aguila
5:00 PM ET - CD FAS vs Universidad de El Salvador
5:00 PM ET - Pasaquina FC vs Metapan
5:00 PM ET - Santa Tecla vs Atletico Marte

Liga Nacional de Guatemala
Postponed - Antigua P-P Petapa
1:00 PM ET - Municipal vs Comunicaciones
2:00 PM ET - Coatepeque vs Marquense
2:00 PM ET - Penarol vs Malacateco
5:00 PM ET - Guastatoya vs Xelaju

Primera División de Honduras
6:00 PM ET - CD Motagua vs Vida

NWSL Women's League
Final - Boston Breakers 3-2 Houston Dash
Final - Sky Blue FC 1-3 Washington Spirit
MORE
NWSL Home
NWSL Tables
NWSL Teams
Back to Top
ESPNFC Home
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
Change Timezone
Help & Feedback
Terms of Use
SIGN IN