Scores & Fixtures
< Apr 24 | Apr 25 | Apr 26 >
Refresh

Barclays Premier League
Final - Southampton 2-2 Tottenham Hotspur
Final - Burnley 0-1 Leicester City
Final - Crystal Palace 0-2 Hull City
Final - Newcastle United 2-3 Swansea City
Final - Queens Park Rangers 0-0 West Ham United
Final - Stoke City 1-1 Sunderland
Final - West Bromwich Albion 0-0 Liverpool
12:30 PM ET - Manchester City vs Aston Villa

Spanish Primera División
Final - Espanyol 0-2 Barcelona
12:00 PM ET - Atletico Madrid vs Elche
2:00 PM ET - Getafe vs Levante
4:00 PM ET - Real Sociedad vs Villarreal

German Bundesliga
Final - Borussia Dortmund 2-0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Final - FC Cologne 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen
Final - Hamburg SV 3-2 FC Augsburg
Final - Hannover 96 1-2 TSG Hoffenheim
Final - VfB Stuttgart 2-2 SC Freiburg
12:30 PM ET - Bayern Munich vs Hertha Berlin (ESPN, UK)

Italian Serie A
12:00 PM ET - Udinese vs AC Milan
2:45 PM ET - Internazionale vs AS Roma (ESPN, US)

French Ligue 1
Half - Paris Saint-Germain 4-0 Lille
2:00 PM ET - Bordeaux vs Metz
2:00 PM ET - Caen vs Guingamp
2:00 PM ET - Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Bastia
2:00 PM ET - Stade Rennes vs Nice
2:00 PM ET - Toulouse vs Nantes

English League Championship
Final - Brighton & Hove Albion 0-2 Watford
Final - Sheffield Wednesday 1-2 Leeds United
Final - Birmingham City 1-0 Charlton Athletic
Final - Cardiff City 3-2 Blackpool
Final - Fulham 4-3 Middlesbrough
Final - Huddersfield Town 2-2 Blackburn Rovers
Final - Ipswich Town 2-1 Nottingham Forest
Final - Millwall 3-3 Derby County
Final - Reading 0-2 Brentford
Final - Rotherham United 1-1 Norwich City
Final - Wigan Athletic 0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers

English League One
Final - Bradford City 1-0 Barnsley
Final - Chesterfield 0-2 Bristol City
Final - Coventry City 1-3 Crewe Alexandra
Final - Fleetwood Town 2-3 Colchester United
Final - Leyton Orient 1-1 Sheffield United
Final - Notts County 2-1 Doncaster Rovers
Final - Peterborough United 4-3 Crawley Town
Final - Preston North End 3-0 Swindon Town
Final - Rochdale 2-3 Milton Keynes Dons
76' - Scunthorpe United 2-1 Gillingham
Final - Walsall 2-0 Oldham Athletic
Final - Yeovil Town 1-2 Port Vale

English League Two
Final - Burton Albion 3-1 Northampton Town
Final - Bury 2-0 AFC Wimbledon
Final - Cheltenham Town 0-1 Shrewsbury Town
Final - Dagenham & Redbridge 4-0 Accrington Stanley
Final - Hartlepool United 2-1 Exeter City
Final - Mansfield Town 1-2 Portsmouth
Final - Oxford United 2-0 Cambridge United
Final - Plymouth Argyle 3-2 Tranmere Rovers
Final - Southend United 1-0 Luton Town
Final - Stevenage 1-0 Carlisle United
Final - Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 Morecambe
Final - York City 0-2 Newport County

English Conference
12:15 PM ET - AFC Telford United vs Wrexham
12:15 PM ET - Barnet vs Gateshead
12:15 PM ET - Braintree Town vs Altrincham
12:15 PM ET - Bristol Rovers vs Alfreton Town
12:15 PM ET - Chester City vs Nuneaton Town
12:15 PM ET - Dartford vs Lincoln City
12:15 PM ET - Eastleigh vs Kidderminster Harriers
12:15 PM ET - Forest Green Rovers vs Dover
12:15 PM ET - Grimsby Town vs Aldershot Town
12:15 PM ET - Torquay United vs Macclesfield Town
12:15 PM ET - Welling vs Southport
12:15 PM ET - Woking vs Halifax

Scottish Premiership
Final - Dundee 0-2 St Johnstone
Final - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Aberdeen
Final - Ross County 1-2 Partick Thistle
Final - St Mirren 4-1 Kilmarnock

Scottish Championship
Final - Cowdenbeath 1-2 Heart of Midlothian
Final - Hibernian 4-1 Alloa Athletic
Final - Queen of the South 2-1 Dumbarton
Final - Raith Rovers 0-4 Livingston
Final - Rangers 2-2 Falkirk

Scottish League One
Final - Ayr United 4-0 Stirling Albion
Final - Dunfermline Athletic 1-3 Forfar Athletic
Final - Peterhead 0-1 Airdrie United
Final - Stenhousemuir 2-2 Brechin City
12:30 PM ET - Stranraer vs Greenock Morton

Scottish League Two
Final - Albion Rovers 1-1 Arbroath
Final - Berwick Rangers 0-3 East Fife
Final - Elgin City 4-5 Annan Athletic
Final - Montrose 0-1 Clyde
Final - Queen's Park 1-1 East Stirlingshire

Spanish Segunda División
Final - Lugo 0-0 AD Alcorcon
12:00 PM ET - Osasuna vs Albacete
12:15 PM ET - Alavés vs Real Betis
12:30 PM ET - Barcelona B vs Ponferradina
2:00 PM ET - Mallorca vs Tenerife

Italian Serie B
Final - Brescia 0-0 Cittadella
Final - Frosinone 1-0 Carpi
Final - Lanciano 0-1 US Pescara
Final - Modena 3-0 Crotone
Final - Perugia 1-1 Livorno
Final - Pro Vercelli 1-1 Latina
Final - Spezia 3-0 Trapani
Final - US Avellino 1-1 Virtus Entella
Final - Vicenza 1-0 Varese

German 2. Bundesliga
Final - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-1 TSV 1860 Munich
Final - Karlsruher SC 2-1 SpVgg Greuther Furth

French Ligue 2
Final - Orléans 0-1 Dijon FCO

Dutch Eredivisie
12:30 PM ET - Heerenveen vs Willem II Tilburg
1:45 PM ET - Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Utrecht
1:45 PM ET - NAC Breda vs SC Heracles Almelo
2:45 PM ET - Excelsior vs PSV Eindhoven

Portuguese Liga
1st - Academica de Coimbra 0-0 Gil Vicente
1:00 PM ET - Estoril vs Maritimo
3:15 PM ET - Rio Ave vs Guimaraes

Russian Premier League
Final - FK Amkar Perm 2-1 Terek Grozny
Final - FK Torpedo Moscow 0-2 CSKA Moscow
12:00 PM ET - Krasnodar vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Turkish Super Lig
Final - Bursaspor 4-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Final - Caykur Rizespor 1-3 Kasimpasa
12:00 PM ET - Eskisehirspor K vs Fenerbahce

Greek Super League
Final - Kalloni AEL 0-0 OFI Crete
12:30 PM ET - Panathinaikos vs FC Xanthi

Belgian Jupiler League
12:00 PM ET - Royal Charleroi SC vs Standard Liege
2:00 PM ET - Waasland-Beveren vs Zulte-Waregem
2:00 PM ET - KSC Lokeren vs Mouscron-Peruwelz
2:00 PM ET - KVC Westerlo vs KV Oostende
2:30 PM ET - Anderlecht vs KV Kortrijk

Austrian Bundesliga
Final - FC Salzburg 2-1 SV Josko Ried
12:30 PM ET - FC Magna Wr. Neustadt vs SK Sturm Graz
12:30 PM ET - Rapid Vienna vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
12:30 PM ET - Wolfsberger AC vs SV Grodig

Danish SAS-Ligaen
Half - FC Nordsjaelland 1-0 Silkeborg IF

Swedish Allsvenskanliga
Final - Hammarby 2-1 Atvidabergs FF

Norwegian Tippeligaen
Final - Odd Grenland 2-2 Mjondalen IF
1st - Viking FK 0-0 Rosenborg

Swiss Super League
1st - FC Aarau 0-0 FC Zürich
2:00 PM ET - FC Thun vs FC Sion Sitten

League of Ireland Premier Division
12:45 PM ET - Bray vs Galway Utd
1:30 PM ET - Limerick FC vs Shamrock

Major League Soccer
7:30 PM ET - Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union
7:30 PM ET - New England Revolution vs Real Salt Lake
8:30 PM ET - Houston Dynamo vs Sporting Kansas City
10:30 PM ET - Vancouver Whitecaps vs DC United

Mexican Liga MX
6:00 PM ET - Cruz Azul vs Chiapas
8:00 PM ET - Monterrey vs Morelia
9:06 PM ET - Pachuca vs Puebla
10:00 PM ET - Atlas vs León

North American Soccer League
3:00 PM ET - Ottawa Fury FC vs Fort Lauderdale Strikers
7:30 PM ET - Atlanta Silverbacks vs New York Cosmos
7:30 PM ET - Indy Eleven vs Carolina RailHawks
7:30 PM ET - Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Jacksonville Armada
8:00 PM ET - Minnesota United FC vs San Antonio Scorpions

Primera División de Argentina
2:00 PM ET - Arsenal de Sarandí vs Aldosivi

Supercopa Argentina
8:10 PM ET - Huracán vs River Plate

Nacional B de Argentina
1:00 PM ET - Juventud Unida (G) vs Atlético Tucumán
3:10 PM ET - Chacarita Juniors vs Santamarina
5:30 PM ET - Guaraní A. Franco vs Instituto de Córdoba

Primera División B de Argentina
12:00 PM ET - San Carlos vs Almagro
12:05 PM ET - Platense vs Club Sportivo Italiano
2:30 PM ET - Tristán Suárez vs Fénix

Primera División C de Argentina
10:00 AM ET - Justo José Urquiza vs San Martín Burzaco
10:00 AM ET - Juventud Unida San Miguel vs Argentino Quilmes
2:30 PM ET - Luján vs General La Madrid

Primera División D de Argentina
10:00 AM ET - Leandro Nicéforo Alem vs Lugano
2:30 PM ET - Puerto Nuevo vs Barracas Bolívar
2:30 PM ET - Yupanqui vs Deportivo Paraguayo

Ascenso MX
8:00 PM ET - At. San Luis vs Correcaminos

Primera División de Chile
3:00 PM ET - Palestino vs Unión Española
4:30 PM ET - Antofagasta vs Universidad de Concepción
4:30 PM ET - Santiago Wanderers vs Unión La Calera
7:00 PM ET - Huachipato vs Arica

Primera División de Uruguay
2:30 PM ET - Sud América vs Racing (U)
3:00 PM ET - Peñarol vs Wanderers

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano
3:00 PM ET - La Equidad vs Cúcuta Deportivo
5:00 PM ET - Atlético Huila vs Deportivo Pasto
7:00 PM ET - Independiente Medellín vs Atlético Junior
9:00 PM ET - Independiente Santa Fe vs Jaguares de Córdoba

Colombia Segunda División
4:00 PM ET - Barranquilla FC vs Real Santander
4:00 PM ET - Expreso Rojo vs Universitario Popayán
4:00 PM ET - Valledupar F.C. vs Dépor FC

Primera División de Paraguay
5:30 PM ET - Deportivo Santaní vs Sportivo Luqueño
6:00 PM ET - Deportivo Capiatá vs Rubio Ñú
7:40 PM ET - Cerro Porteño vs Guaraní

Primera A de Ecuador
6:00 PM ET - Independiente del Valle vs Mushuc Runa

Liga Profesional Boliviana
3:30 PM ET - San José vs Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
5:00 PM ET - Nacional Potosí vs Universitario de Sucre
7:15 PM ET - Wilstermann vs Universitario de Pando

Japanese J League
4:00 AM ET - Urawa Red Diamonds vs Nagoya Grampus
5:30 AM ET - Montedio Yamagata vs FC Tokyo
Final - Kawasaki Frontale 3-0 Vantforet Kofu
4/26 1:00 AM ET - Gamba Osaka vs Albirex Niigata

Malaysian Super League
Final - Singapore Lions XII 1-0 Sarawak
Final - ATM FC 1-1 Sime Darby
Final - Felda United FC 0-1 Pahang
8:45 AM ET - Kelantan FC vs Selangor
8:45 AM ET - PDRM vs Terengganu

Australian A-League
Final - Western Sydney Wanderers 1-2 Perth Glory
Final - Adelaide United 4-1 Melbourne City FC
4/26 1:00 AM ET - Wellington Phoenix FC vs Sydney FC (ESPN, UK)

Primera División de Costa Rica
10:00 PM ET - Herediano vs Cartagines
10:00 PM ET - Saprissa vs Universidad

Liga Nacional de Guatemala
5:45 PM ET - Universidad vs Suchitepequez

Primera División de Honduras
5:30 PM ET - Marathon vs Parrillas One
8:00 PM ET - CD Motagua vs Vida
9:00 PM ET - C.D.Real Sociedad vs Real Espana
9:00 PM ET - Victoria vs Olimpia

NWSL Women's League
8:30 PM ET - Chicago Red Stars vs Portland Thorns FC
MORE
NWSL Home
NWSL Tables
NWSL Teams
Back to Top
ESPNFC Home
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
Change Timezone
Help & Feedback
Terms of Use
SIGN IN