Scores & Fixtures
< Oct 24 | Oct 25 | Oct 26 >
Refresh

Barclays Premier League
Final - West Ham United 2-1 Manchester City
Final - Liverpool 0-0 Hull City
Final - Southampton 1-0 Stoke City
Final - Sunderland 0-2 Arsenal
Final - West Bromwich Albion 2-2 Crystal Palace
Final - Swansea City 2-0 Leicester City

Spanish Primera División
Final - Almeria 0-1 Athletic Bilbao
Final - Real Madrid 3-1 Barcelona
Final - Valencia 3-1 Elche
Final - Cordoba 1-1 Real Sociedad
Final - Eibar 1-1 Granada

German Bundesliga
Final - Borussia Dortmund 0-1 Hannover 96
Final - Eintracht Frankfurt 4-5 VfB Stuttgart
Final - FC Augsburg 2-0 SC Freiburg
Final - Hertha Berlin 3-0 Hamburg SV
Final - TSG Hoffenheim 1-0 SC Paderborn 07
Final - Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 Schalke 04

Italian Serie A
Final - Empoli 0-4 Cagliari
Final - Parma 1-3 Sassuolo
Final - Sampdoria 0-0 AS Roma

French Ligue 1
Final - Paris Saint-Germain 3-0 Bordeaux
Final - Bastia 1-3 AS Monaco
Final - Caen 2-1 Lorient
Final - Evian Thonon Gaillard 0-2 Nantes
Final - Stade de Reims 1-0 Montpellier

English League Championship
Final - Millwall 1-0 Cardiff City
Final - Birmingham City 0-8 AFC Bournemouth
Final - Bolton Wanderers 2-1 Brentford
Final - Brighton & Hove Albion 1-1 Rotherham United
Final - Derby County 1-2 Wigan Athletic
Final - Ipswich Town 2-2 Huddersfield Town
Final - Leeds United 1-2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Final - Middlesbrough 1-1 Watford
Final - Nottingham Forest 1-3 Blackburn Rovers
Final - Reading 3-0 Blackpool
Final - Sheffield Wednesday 0-0 Norwich City

English League One
Final - Barnsley 2-2 Bristol City
Final - Coventry City 3-2 Peterborough United
Final - Crewe Alexandra 0-1 Sheffield United
Final - Doncaster Rovers 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons
Final - Gillingham 1-1 Crawley Town
Final - Oldham Athletic 2-1 Bradford City
Final - Port Vale 3-0 Leyton Orient
Final - Preston North End 3-2 Fleetwood Town
Final - Scunthorpe United 0-1 Notts County
Final - Swindon Town 2-2 Colchester United
Final - Walsall 1-0 Chesterfield
Final - Yeovil Town 0-3 Rochdale

English League Two
Final - AFC Wimbledon 2-2 Tranmere Rovers
Final - Cambridge United 2-1 Hartlepool United
Final - Carlisle United 2-1 Oxford United
Final - Luton Town 1-0 Northampton Town
Final - Newport County 1-1 Accrington Stanley
Final - Plymouth Argyle 3-0 Cheltenham Town
Final - Shrewsbury Town 2-1 Portsmouth
Final - Southend United 1-1 Bury
Final - Stevenage 1-0 Burton Albion
Final - Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Final - York City 1-1 Mansfield Town

Scottish Premiership
Final - Dundee 2-0 Hamilton Academical
Final - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-0 Dundee United
Final - Partick Thistle 0-0 St Johnstone
Final - St Mirren 2-2 Ross County

Scottish Championship
Final - Dumbarton 0-3 Rangers
Final - Falkirk 6-0 Cowdenbeath
Final - Livingston 2-2 Queen of the South
Final - Raith Rovers 1-1 Alloa Athletic

Scottish League One
Final - Ayr United 0-2 Brechin City
Final - Dunfermline Athletic 1-2 Greenock Morton
Final - Forfar Athletic 1-1 Stranraer
Final - Stenhousemuir 1-2 Peterhead
Final - Stirling Albion 2-2 Airdrie United

Scottish League Two
Final - Albion Rovers 2-1 Berwick Rangers
Final - Annan Athletic 4-3 East Stirlingshire
Final - Clyde 2-1 Elgin City
Final - Montrose 1-5 Arbroath
Final - Queen's Park 3-0 East Fife

Spanish Segunda División
Final - Mallorca 1-0 CD Sabadell
Final - Racing Santander 1-1 Alavés
Final - Real Betis 3-2 Recreativo Huelva
Final - Ponferradina 2-2 Las Palmas

Italian Serie B
Final - Catania 3-1 Vicenza
Final - Crotone 2-2 Cittadella
Final - Latina 1-1 Brescia
Final - Livorno 0-1 Spezia
Final - Pro Vercelli 0-0 Perugia
Final - US Avellino 1-1 Lanciano
Final - US Pescara 0-5 Carpi
Final - Varese 2-1 Bari
Final - Virtus Entella 1-0 Frosinone

German 2. Bundesliga
Final - Kaiserslautern 1-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Final - St Pauli 0-4 Karlsruhe

French Ligue 2
Final - Troyes 1-0 Dijon FCO

Dutch Eredivisie
Final - Vitesse Arnhem 2-2 NAC Breda
Final - AZ Alkmaar 2-2 FC Groningen
Final - SC Heracles Almelo 1-3 Willem II Tilburg
Final - Ajax Amsterdam 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles

Dutch Eerste Divisie
Final - VVV Venlo 0-0 RKC Waalwijk
Final - MVV Maastricht 3-2 Achilles '29

Portuguese Liga
Final - Boavista 1-2 Paços de Ferreira
Final - Moreirense 2-0 Gil Vicente
Final - Arouca 0-5 FC Porto

Russian Premier League
Final - FK Amkar Perm 2-0 Rostov
Final - FK Torpedo Moscow 0-0 Kuban Krasnodar

Turkish Super Lig
Final - Sivasspor 0-1 Caykur Rizespor
Final - Balikesirspor 0-5 Bursaspor
Final - Fenerbahce 2-1 Genclerbirligi

Greek Super League
Final - Giannina 0-0 Kalloni AEL
Final - Levadiakos 1-0 Panionios
Final - Atromitos 1-1 Ergotelis

Belgian Jupiler League
Final - Waasland-Beveren 0-1 Racing Genk
Final - KVC Westerlo 2-1 KV Kortrijk
Final - Royal Charleroi SC 2-0 KV Oostende
Final - Zulte-Waregem 1-2 Cercle Brugge KSV

Austrian Bundesliga
Final - SK Sturm Graz 1-3 Rapid Vienna
Final - Austria Vienna 2-0 FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
Final - FC Trenkwalder Admira 0-0 SV Josko Ried
Final - Wolfsberger AC 0-0 SC Rheindorf Altach

Danish SAS-Ligaen
Final - Sonderjyske 1-1 FC Midtjylland

Swedish Allsvenskanliga
Final - BK Hacken 3-1 Gefle IF

Norwegian Tippeligaen
Final - Haugesund 3-2 Stromsgodset

Swiss Super League
Final - FC Thun 0-0 FC Aarau
Final - FC Basel 1-1 FC Sion Sitten

Northern Irish Premiership
Final - Ballymena 1-4 Glenavon
Final - Cliftonville 3-2 Ballinamallard Utd
Final - Institute 1-1 Dungannon Swifts
Final - Linfield 1-2 Crusaders
Final - Portadown 0-2 Coleraine
Final - Warrenpoint Town 2-5 Glentoran

Major League Soccer
Final - Seattle Sounders FC 2-0 Los Angeles Galaxy
Final - Montreal Impact 1-1 DC United
7:30 PM ET - New England Revolution vs Toronto FC
9:30 PM ET - FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers
10:00 PM ET - Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado Rapids

Mexican Liga MX
73' - Cruz Azul 3-1 Morelia
71' - Veracruz 1-1 Chiapas
9:00 PM ET - Monterrey vs U.A.N.L
9:06 PM ET - Pachuca vs U. de G.
10:00 PM ET - Atlas vs Puebla

Welsh Premier League
Final - Newtown 2-3 T.N.S.
Final - Port Talbot 3-0 Rhyl
Final - Prestatyn Town 1-3 Carmarthen

North American Soccer League
6:30 PM ET - Atlanta Silverbacks vs Carolina RailHawks
7:00 PM ET - New York Cosmos vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
7:30 PM ET - Fort Lauderdale Strikers vs FC Edmonton
8:00 PM ET - Minnesota United FC vs San Antonio Scorpions

Primera División de Argentina
Final - Independiente 3-1 Tigre
Final - Vélez Sarsfield 1-0 Banfield
Final - Newell's Old Boys 2-2 Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
4' - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0-0 Racing Club

Primera División B de Argentina
Final - Colegiales 2-0 Brown de Adrogué
Final - Deportivo Armenio 0-2 Barracas Central
Final - Tristán Suárez 3-2 Deportivo Merlo
Final - Deportivo Morón 0-0 Comunicaciones
6:05 PM ET - Fénix vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

Primera División C de Argentina
Final - Midland 0-1 Dock Sud
Final - Defensores de Belgrano 1-0 Luján
Final - J. J. de Urquiza 0-0 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada

Primera División D de Argentina
Final - Yupanqui 0-1 Cañuelas

Nacional B de Argentina
1st - Santa Marina 1-0 All Boys
1st - Argentinos Juniors 0-0 Nueva Chicago

Ascenso MX
7:00 PM ET - Mérida vs Dorados de Sinaloa
9:00 PM ET - At. San Luis vs Necaxa
9:00 PM ET - Irapuato vs Altamira
9:00 PM ET - Oaxaca vs Coras Tepic
10:00 PM ET - Celaya vs Correcaminos

Futebol Brasileiro
Final - Figueirense FC 1-1 Cruzeiro
Final - Fluminense FC 2-1 Atletico Paranaense
Final - Palmeiras 1-1 Corinthians
Final - Atlético MG 3-2 Sport
Final - Chapecoense AF 1-1 Santos FC
Final - Coritiba FBC 1-1 Gremio
Final - EC Vitória 3-1 Criciúma
33' - Botafogo 0-0 Flamengo
33' - Internacional 1-0 Bahia

Brasileirao B
Final - Bragantino 4-2 Boa MG
Final - CR Vasco da Gama 1-1 AA Ponte Preta
Final - Náutico 1-2 Goianiense
1st - Luverdense 0-0 Oeste
1st - Vila Nova-GO 2-0 Sampaio Correa-MA

Primera División de Chile
Final - Universidad de Concepción 3-2 Cobresal
Final - Santiago Wanderers 2-1 Arica
Final - Universidad Católica 2-1 Audax Italiano
1st - O'Higgins 0-0 Huachipato

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano
Final - La Equidad 4-2 Patriotas F.C.
Half - Atlético Nacional 0-0 Aguilas Doradas
47' - Uniautonoma 1-0 Independiente Santa Fe
9:45 PM ET - Millonarios vs Alianza Petrolera

Primera Profesional de Perú
Final - Cienciano del Cusco 4-2 León de Huánuco
Final - Sporting Cristal 4-1 César Vallejo
6:30 PM ET - Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Lima

Primera División de Paraguay
Final - Sol de América 3-1 Guaraní
6:40 PM ET - Nacional vs Olimpia

Primera A de Ecuador
Final - Liga de Loja 1-2 U. Católica

Liga Profesional Boliviana
9:15 PM ET - Bolívar vs Nacional Potosí

AFC Champions League
Final - Western Sydney Wanderers 1-0 Al Hilal

Japanese J League
10/26 12:00 AM ET - Vegalta Sendai vs Kashiwa Reysol

Australian A-League
Final - Melbourne Victory 5-2 Melbourne City FC
10/26 12:00 AM ET - Wellington Phoenix FC vs Newcastle Jets
10/26 2:00 AM ET - Adelaide United vs Perth Glory

Primera División de Costa Rica
Final - Santos 0-2 Limon
10:00 PM ET - Herediano vs Alajuelense

Primera División de El Salvador
9:00 PM ET - Aguila vs Santa Tecla

Liga Nacional de Guatemala
10:30 PM ET - Xelaju vs Coatepeque

Primera División de Honduras
9:00 PM ET - Vida vs C.D.Real Sociedad
MORE
Primera División Home
Primera División News
Primera División Tables
Primera División Teams
Back to Top
ESPNFC Home
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
Change Timezone
Help & Feedback
Terms of Use
SIGN IN