Thu, Mar 29 2012
Report | Summary | Stats

Schalke 04Schalke 042
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao4
PLAYERS
Schalke 04Athletic Bilbao
34
Timo Hildebrand
Gorka Iraizoz
1
22
Atsuto Uchida
Andoni Iraola
15
14
Kyriakos Papadopoulos
Fernando Amorebieta
5
32
Joël Matip
Jon Aurtenetxe
3
23
Christian Fuchs
Javi Martínez
24
12
Marco Höger
Ander Iturraspe
8
13
Jermaine Jones
Ander Herrera
21
31
Julian Draxler
Markel Susaeta
14
7
Raúl
Oscar de Marcos
10
17
Jefferson Farfan
Fernando Llorente
9
25
Klaas Jan Huntelaar
Iker Muniaín
19
Substitutes
33
Mathias Schober
Raúl
13
3
Sergio Escudero
Gaizka Toquero
2
6
Tim Hoogland
Mikel San Jose
6
8
Ciprian Marica
Inigo Pérez
17
10
Lewis Holtby
Borja Ekiza
23
18
Jose Jurado
Ibai Gomez
28
28
Christoph Moritz
Jonas Ramalho
31
OTHER SCORES
1:00 PM ET - IFK Goteborg vs Györi ETO FC
2:30 PM ET - ND Gorica vs Molde
1:00 PM ET - Lech Poznan vs Kalju
11:30 AM ET - MyPa vs Dinamo Minsk
3:15 PM ET - FH Hafnarfjordur vs Neman Grodno
9:30 AM ET - Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs RNK Split
1:00 PM ET - Liberec vs MFK Kosice
1:00 PM ET - Tromso vs Víkingur Gøta
1:00 PM ET - KS Flamurtari Vlorë vs Petrolul Ploiesti
1:00 PM ET - SV Grödig Amateure vs Cukaricki Belgrade
2:30 PM ET - Jagodina vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
3:15 PM ET - Stjarnan vs Motherwell
1:30 PM ET - FC Spartak Trnava vs FC Zestafoni
2:45 PM ET - Crusaders vs Brommapojkarna
1:30 PM ET - FC Groningen vs Aberdeen
1:00 PM ET - Chikhura Sachkhere vs Bursaspor
2:30 PM ET - NK Koper vs Neftchi Baku PFC
1:00 PM ET - AIK Solna vs Linfield
2:30 PM ET - Ferencvaros vs Rijeka
12:00 PM ET - Omonia Nicosia vs FK Buducnost Podgorica
2:30 PM ET - Siroki Brijeg vs Mlada Boleslav
2:45 PM ET - St Johnstone vs FC Luzern
1:30 PM ET - FC Zorya Luhansk vs Laci
2:00 PM ET - Sligo vs Rosenborg
8:30 AM ET - Shakhter Karagandy vs FK Atlantas
12:00 PM ET - Haugesund vs FK Sarajevo
2:00 PM ET - Zawisa Bydgoszcz vs S.V. Zulte Waregem
12:00 PM ET - Kuban Krasnodar vs Sillamae Kalev
1:00 PM ET - Zimbru Chisinau vs CSKA Sofia
1:00 PM ET - Shakhter Soligorsk vs Derry City
1:00 PM ET - FC Vaduz vs Ruch Chorzow
1:00 PM ET - Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Astana 1964
2:00 PM ET - Vojvodina vs AS Trencin
2:30 PM ET - Diosgyor VTK vs PFC Litex Lovech
3:05 PM ET - St. Pölten vs Botev Plovdiv
2:00 PM ET - Asteras Tripolis vs RoPS
2:15 PM ET - Hajduk Split vs Dundalk
1:00 PM ET - Esbjerg FB vs Kairat Almaty
12:00 PM ET - Inter Baku vs Elfsborg
Back to Top
ESPNFC Home
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
Change Timezone
Help & Feedback
Terms of Use
SIGN IN