Standings
SPRINT CUP | NATIONWIDE | TRUCK
DRIVERPTSWINSPB
1. B Keselowski40006-
2. J Logano400050
3. J Gordon400040
4. K Harvick400030
5. J Johnson217431826
6. D Earnhardt Jr.214931851
7. C Edwards400020
8. D Hamlin400010
9. K Busch219711803
10. K Kahne216911831
11. A Allmendinger216311837
12. K Busch214611854
13. A Almirola210111899
14. M Kenseth400000
15. R Newman400000
16. G Biffle214701853
17. K Larson96703033
18. C Bowyer88503115
19. A Dillon87803122
20. J McMurray87703123
21. B Vickers83003170
22. P Menard82603174
23. M Ambrose78103219
24. M Truex Jr.76703233
25. C Mears71603284
26. T Stewart70003300
27. D Patrick66903331
28. R Stenhouse Jr.65803342
29. J Allgaier54803452
30. D Gilliland48803512
MORE NASCAR COVERAGE
NASCAR HOME PAGE
RESULTS
NEWS
ANALYSIS
SCHEDULE
9. Back to Top
0. ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
ABC News Headlines
Help and Feedback
Search
Terms of Use
Interest-Based Ads
Privacy Policy/Your California Privacy Rights
SIGN IN