Standings
SPRINT CUP | XFINITY | TRUCK
DRIVERPTSWINSPB
1. J Johnson7924-
2. K Busch4334359
3. J Logano8653-73
4. M Kenseth753339
5. K Harvick9082-116
6. D Earnhardt Jr.8192-27
7. K Busch713279
8. B Keselowski7931-1
9. M Truex Jr.771121
10. D Hamlin712180
11. C Edwards6661126
12. J McMurray696096
13. R Newman6830109
14. P Menard6740118
15. J Gordon6720120
16. C Bowyer6550137
17. A Almirola6200172
18. K Kahne6180174
19. G Biffle5720220
20. A Dillon5640228
21. K Larson5510241
22. D Patrick5250267
23. C Mears5160276
24. A Allmendinger5150277
25. D Ragan4910301
26. S Hornish Jr.4760316
27. T Stewart4660326
28. T Bayne4430349
29. R Stenhouse Jr.4340358
30. J Allgaier4090383
MORE NASCAR COVERAGE
NASCAR HOME PAGE
RESULTS
NEWS
ANALYSIS
SCHEDULE
Back to Top
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
ABC News Headlines
Help and Feedback
Search
Terms of Use
Interest-Based Ads
Privacy Policy/Your California Privacy Rights
SIGN IN