Standings
SPRINT CUP | NATIONWIDE | TRUCK
DRIVERPTSWINSPB
1. B Keselowski20975-
2. J Logano209641
3. J Johnson2080317
4. D Earnhardt Jr.2077320
5. J Gordon2070327
6. K Harvick209027
7. C Edwards2057240
8. K Busch2077120
9. A Allmendinger2056141
10. K Kahne2055142
11. D Hamlin2049148
12. K Busch2047150
13. A Almirola2045152
14. M Kenseth2057040
15. R Newman2055042
16. G Biffle2049048
17. K Larson82101276
18. J McMurray78201315
19. C Bowyer78101316
20. A Dillon75901338
21. P Menard75301344
22. B Vickers73601361
23. M Ambrose68401413
24. M Truex Jr.64201455
25. C Mears63601461
26. T Stewart60901488
27. R Stenhouse Jr.58801509
28. D Patrick57801519
29. J Allgaier50001597
30. D Gilliland43501662
MORE NASCAR COVERAGE
NASCAR HOME PAGE
RESULTS
NEWS
ANALYSIS
SCHEDULE
9. Back to Top
0. ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
ABC News Headlines
Help and Feedback
Search
Terms of Use
Interest-Based Ads
Privacy Policy/Your California Privacy Rights
SIGN IN