Standings
SPRINT CUP | NATIONWIDE | TRUCK
DRIVERPTSWINSPB
1. C Elliott12133-
2. R Smith1171142
3. E Sadler1154159
4. B Scott1154059
5. T Dillon1148165
6. T Bayne10860127
7. C Buescher10141199
8. B Gaughan9542259
9. R Reed8890324
10. J Buescher8680345
11. D Kwasniewski8670346
12. L Cassill8000413
13. D Armstrong7880425
14. M Bliss7790434
15. J Clements7570456
16. R Sieg6820531
17. J Yeley6510562
18. J Earnhardt5860627
19. E McClure5210692
20. J Gase4820731
21. M DiBenedetto3690844
22. T Berryhill3650848
23. D Cope3640849
24. B Koch3170896
25. J Dick3140899
26. D Starr2930920
27. S Hornish Jr.2421971
28. M Wallace2290984
29. C Boat2270986
30. C Contreras20401009
MORE NASCAR COVERAGE
NASCAR HOME PAGE
RESULTS
NEWS
ANALYSIS
SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
Back to Top
ESPN Mobile Web Home
En Español
ABC News Headlines
Help and Feedback
Search
Terms of Use
Interest-Based Ads
Privacy Policy/Your California Privacy Rights
SIGN IN