Standings

DriverPTSWinsPB
1. B Keselowski20595-
2. J Gordon205237
3. J Logano2049310
4. D Earnhardt Jr.2042317
5. J Johnson2041318
6. K Harvick2047212
7. C Edwards2030229
8. K Busch2041118
9. D Hamlin2041118
10. K Busch2039120
11. K Kahne2034125
12. A Allmendinger2025134
13. A Almirola2007152
14. M Kenseth2034025
15. R Newman2029030
16. G Biffle2021038
17. K Larson77901280
18. C Bowyer75101308
19. J McMurray74201317
20. A Dillon72601333
21. P Menard72401335
22. B Vickers70101358
23. M Ambrose66401395
24. C Mears61401445
25. M Truex Jr.61001449
26. T Stewart59501464
27. R Stenhouse Jr.58301476
28. D Patrick55301506
29. J Allgaier47601583
30. D Gilliland41701642

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »