Standings

DriverPTSWinsPB
1. B Keselowski40136-
2. J Logano40405-27
3. J Gordon40444-31
4. D Earnhardt Jr.219641817
5. K Harvick401132
6. J Johnson218631827
7. C Edwards40242-11
8. D Hamlin40371-24
9. K Busch223011783
10. A Allmendinger219811815
11. K Kahne217311840
12. K Busch215511858
13. A Almirola212411889
14. R Newman40410-28
15. M Kenseth40390-26
16. G Biffle217801835
17. K Larson98103032
18. C Bowyer92303090
19. A Dillon91003103
20. J McMurray90603107
21. P Menard85603157
22. B Vickers84703166
23. M Ambrose80203211
24. M Truex Jr.77303240
25. T Stewart74103272
26. C Mears72303290
27. R Stenhouse Jr.68703326
28. D Patrick67903334
29. J Allgaier57603437
30. D Gilliland51103502

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »