Standings

DriverPTSWinsPB
1. B Keselowski40006-
2. J Logano400050
3. J Gordon400040
4. K Harvick400030
5. J Johnson217431826
6. D Earnhardt Jr.214931851
7. C Edwards400020
8. D Hamlin400010
9. K Busch219711803
10. K Kahne216911831
11. A Allmendinger216311837
12. K Busch214611854
13. A Almirola210111899
14. M Kenseth400000
15. R Newman400000
16. G Biffle214701853
17. K Larson96703033
18. C Bowyer88503115
19. A Dillon87803122
20. J McMurray87703123
21. B Vickers83003170
22. P Menard82603174
23. M Ambrose78103219
24. M Truex Jr.76703233
25. C Mears71603284
26. T Stewart70003300
27. D Patrick66903331
28. R Stenhouse Jr.65803342
29. J Allgaier54803452
30. D Gilliland48803512

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »