Standings

DriverPTSWinsPB
1. B Keselowski23616-
2. K Harvick50435-2682
3. J Logano50285-2667
4. J Gordon2348413
5. D Earnhardt Jr.2301460
6. J Johnson2274487
7. C Edwards2288273
8. D Hamlin50371-2676
9. K Busch2285176
10. K Busch2263198
11. A Allmendinger22601101
12. K Kahne22341127
13. A Almirola21951166
14. R Newman50420-2681
15. M Kenseth2334027
16. G Biffle22470114
17. K Larson108001281
18. J McMurray101401347
19. C Bowyer97901382
20. A Dillon95801403
21. P Menard94401417
22. B Vickers92101440
23. M Ambrose87001491
24. M Truex Jr.85701504
25. T Stewart79901562
26. C Mears78201579
27. R Stenhouse Jr.75701604
28. D Patrick73501626
29. J Allgaier63601725
30. D Gilliland55401807

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »