Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1C. Keenum, QBHOU53438371.750999.58445515177.9
2K. Moore, QBBSU40530074.135078.7714177176.8
3M. Barkley, QBUSC44630869.135287.9823978161.2
4R. Griffin, QBBAY36926772.4399810.88736623192.3
5A. Luck, QBSTAN37326170.031708.5623599167.5
6B. Weeden, QBOKST52237972.643288.366341211159.1
7A. Murray, QBUGA37121858.828617.775331228146.4
8T. Boyd, QBCLEM45327460.535787.965311028145.0
R. Wilson, QBWIS28420672.5287910.16631320191.6
10D. Thomas, QBORE31619461.424937.9693069155.2
11K. Price, QBWASH32521967.426258.170291126157.9
12N. Foles, QBARIZ56038769.143347.754281423145.6
M. Glennon, QBNCST42026262.427906.687281130134.9
M. Schilz, QBBGSU41124559.630247.483281322137.6
L. Jones, QBOKLA53733963.143028.06428148142.4
R. Tannehill, QBTA&M49130061.134157.07928148132.6
A. Davis, QBUSM43426861.833317.790281115142.4
S. Doege, QBTTU58139868.540046.956281019138.9
A. Carder, QBWMU44529967.234347.764281021148.3
20T. Tettleton, QBOHIO38724663.630868.078261021147.6
D. Carr, QBFRES44627962.635447.98826920144.5
C. Harnish, QBNIU34821962.929428.5792659155.7
23D. Davis, QBECU49433467.632256.584251924131.5
G. Kinne, QBTLSA35923064.128768.069251211147.7
G. Smith, QBWVU48331465.039788.28425726148.4
R. Radcliff, QBCMU45325756.732867.379251617128.8
27B. Osweiler, QBASU46929663.136417.860241224140.1
K. Cousins, QBMSU36924065.030168.26924714151.4
C. Pachall, QBTCU31421367.827158.67524613161.9
30B. Renner, QBUNC30821268.827699.075231225161.2

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »