Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1B. Doughty, QBWKU564682.156910.255601202.9
2C. Halliday, QBWSU564071.45329.564513177.1
3K. Hill, QBTA&M604473.35118.533301161.4
4C. Hackenberg, QBPSU473268.14549.779122147.7
5D. Webb, QBTTU523975.04528.770420165.7
6D. Evans, QBTLSA533158.54388.384421145.3
7A. Solomon, QBARIZ442556.84259.792402168.0
8N. Arbuckle, QBGAST473166.04138.841422159.3
9C. Kessler, QBUSC372567.639410.653400192.7
10B. Wallace, QBMISS362569.438710.876432179.7
11P. Towles, QBUK292069.037713.079100189.5
12J. Winston, QBFSU402562.53709.362122138.5
13D. Thompson, QBSC402050.03669.269413154.9
14C. Trickett, QBWVU452964.43658.132103139.9
15P. Ely, QBTOL342470.63379.964400192.7
16S. Mannion, QBORST452657.83287.345103126.3
17T. Boykin, QBTCU412970.73207.838202152.4
18A. Hendrix, QBM-OH492449.03186.547314119.6
19M. Johnson, QBBGSU362569.43148.741103151.9
20T. Hill, QBBYU362877.83088.635301177.1
21K. Pohl, QBAKR352262.93048.757400173.5
22C. Fajardo, QBNEV413073.23037.421113138.4
23J. Licata, QBBUFF362569.42988.346312160.9
24E. Golson, QBND221463.629513.475201206.3
25J. Brissett, QBNCST402870.02917.342311150.9
26C. Cook, QBMSU131292.328521.971300352.6
W. Lunt, QBILL382463.22857.549401160.9
28D. Prescott, QBMSST261869.228410.935412204.1
29S. Carden, QBECU372670.32837.624301161.3
30J. Thomas, QBGT151173.328218.871200275.3

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »