Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1C. Halliday, QBWSU564071.45329.564513177.1
2K. Hill, QBTA&M604473.35118.533301161.4
3D. Evans, QBTLSA533158.54388.384421145.3
4N. Arbuckle, QBGAST473166.04138.841422159.3
5B. Wallace, QBMISS362569.438710.876432179.7
6D. Thompson, QBSC402050.03669.269413154.9
7K. Pohl, QBAKR352262.93048.757400173.5
8G. Nova, QBRUTG271659.328110.478211163.7
9T. Wilson, QBUTAH181372.226514.761100214.2
10G. Hedrick, QBBSU443681.82646.032143121.5
11T. Lee, QBTULN442250.02626.060310118.0
12B. Jurich, QBSJSU252288.025010.051300211.6
13T. Kelly, QBASU271866.72388.838101152.9
14P. Walker, QBTEM342367.62076.135201138.2
15P. Thomas, QBULM412356.11894.63100194.8
16S. Rivers, QBVAN251248.01867.430011102.5
17C. Rush, QBCMU261557.71736.733201139.0
18T. Rogers, QBNMSU271866.71585.930210132.9
19M. Leidner, QBMINN17952.91448.535102143.5
20D. Hare, QBNIU13861.51007.749101151.5
21J. Wolford, QBWAKE221254.5974.42201782.5
22T. Woodson, QBAKR8562.59211.540100200.4
23M. McIntosh, QBNIU141071.4876.239100147.2
24K. Thompson, QBUTAH10660.0696.925002118.0
25M. Bercovici, QBASU12650.0655.422100123.0
26P. Robinette, QBVAN6466.7386.319003119.9
27A. Maddie, QBNIU4125.0246.02400175.4
28B. Cox, QBUTAH33100.0175.79000147.6
29C. Streveler, QBMINN11100.01212.012000200.8
30J. Gray, QBSJSU11100.066.06001150.4

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »