Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1C. Halliday, QBWSU43829266.733447.69028816148.2
2K. Hill, QBTA&M32121466.726498.38623815154.6
3C. Trickett, QBWVU28919768.225258.76815514155.2
4B. Doughty, QBWKU30520868.225008.26719410155.0
5B. Frohnapfel, QBUMAS33718554.924837.48018618130.9
6J. Goff, QBCAL27317764.824829.19224415167.3
7A. Hendrix, QBM-OH33216549.724777.57419730127.0
8D. Webb, QBTTU31519662.222397.17622123137.4
9A. Solomon, QBARIZ27817462.621367.79215414142.1
10S. Carden, QBECU25216665.921298.45516410154.6
11G. Grayson, QBCSU23815163.420668.77316516154.3
12N. Arbuckle, QBGAST26215960.720647.97312821135.9
13S. Liufau, QBCOLO32321165.320306.37121910134.0
14E. Golson, QBND26816661.919967.47519613143.4
15J. Knapke, QBBGSU30217959.319586.5611096118.7
16M. Mariota, QBORE18813270.2195710.48019018191.0
17D. Evans, QBTLSA28416056.319416.88412918121.4
18R. Cato, QBMRSH20411958.319129.4771968161.9
19N. Mullens, QBUSM28516959.319096.74110814121.5
20M. Linehan, QBIDHO27216962.119087.07591130123.9
21B. Wallace, QBMISS20913765.618999.17617616163.0
22A. Grammer, QBMTU23015567.418938.26511516148.0
23J. Licata, QBBUFF24215865.318927.89218711149.7
24C. Kessler, QBUSC23316269.518848.17518116162.1
25J. Winston, QBFSU21114970.618788.9621369160.0
26T. Boykin, QBTCU24714659.118737.68414310139.1
27B. Hundley, QBUCLA20414872.518569.19313424166.1
28G. Kiel, QBCIN21212659.418538.7831966156.8
29D. Thompson, QBSC23814661.318397.76915611142.0
30G. Hedrick, QBBSU23116671.918317.95781014141.2

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »