Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1M. Johnson, QBBGSU53536868.847008.89443835166.1
2B. Doughty, QBWKU49635671.845949.37845713176.7
3P. Mahomes, QBTTU51733665.042838.390321421149.6
4L. Falk, QBWSU59141870.742667.27536835148.8
5J. Goff, QBCAL49231664.242528.680371325156.4
6N. Arbuckle, QBGAST45729364.141609.176261128154.5
7N. Mullens, QBUSM48330663.441458.669361220155.1
8D. Evans, QBTLSA44127863.039589.08022835151.3
9C. Kelly, QBMISS42527765.237408.873271216154.4
10C. Rush, QBCMU46030967.237038.183251025148.4
11B. Stockstill, QBMTSU45130166.736788.27627814151.5
12P. Lynch, QBMEM40628069.036709.08228315166.2
13M. Rudolph, QBOKST39324662.635919.18221927152.4
14T. Boykin, QBTCU39625764.935759.070311012161.5
J. Driskel, QBLT41225561.935758.77224818150.1
16D. Watson, QBCLEM41328769.535128.567301112159.6
17M. Bercovici, QBASU48029060.434427.29326937134.8
18D. Prescott, QBMSST43529166.934137.86325431149.9
19B. Mayfield, QBOKLA35424368.633899.67635534178.9
20J. Rosen, QBUCLA44726659.533517.57020915133.2
21C. Kessler, QBUSC41428067.633158.08328635154.3
22Z. Terrell, QBWMU36524466.832258.87627829161.1
23N. Sudfeld, QBIND36121960.731848.8722459153.9
24B. Allen, QBARK34422465.131259.17129712165.2
25T. Mangum, QBBYU39024262.130627.98421726142.2
26B. Kaaya, QBMIAM35822161.730198.46715412144.2
27M. Linehan, QBIDHO39124863.429897.671161124135.5
28B. Rypien, QBBSU39024462.629767.68517718137.5
29J. Licata, QBBUFF44928062.429696.678161516123.0
30C. Cook, QBMSU36921056.929217.97424514142.2

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »