Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1J. Milas, QBBALL523465.43386.536110122.5
2B. Bogenschutz, QBUTSA432558.13327.743220129.0
3J. Wolford, QBWAKE272074.132312.033303211.2
4M. Linehan, QBIDHO483675.03006.325123126.0
5T. Sirk, QBDUKE402767.52897.229200144.7
6J. Rudock, QBMICH432762.82796.528230118.7
7M. Rudolph, QBOKST322268.82668.349102148.9
8A. McGough, QBFIU382976.32606.847100142.5
9J. Gray, QBSJSU201680.025312.738100202.8
10J. Holman, QBUCF342367.62497.333202148.6
11T. Boykin, QBTCU422661.92465.926111114.2
T. Lee, QBTULN422457.12465.976114109.4
13M. Williams, QBUNC311961.32327.540134115.4
14A. Solomon, QBARIZ362261.12296.435401151.2
15C. Rush, QBCMU412868.32255.520013109.5
16J. McCrary, QBVAN341852.92176.431121104.5
17B. Doughty, QBWKU301963.32097.065102132.9
18T. Wilson, QBUTAH332472.72086.320011119.6
19M. Wittek, QBHAW381950.02025.379321110.2
B. Shirreffs, QBCONN201260.020210.169211167.8
21M. Leidner, QBMINN351954.31975.636102111.0
22D. Vick, QBOHIO161381.319212.050201223.3
23K. Potter, QBSJSU141392.916711.942003193.1
24T. Stewart, QBNEV201365.01638.237102150.0
25S. Liufau, QBCOLO402357.51584.02601485.7
26Z. Greenlee, QBFRES321443.81564.932310109.4
27C. Mitch, QBSC22940.91225.527101102.5
28C. Keeton, QBUSU331648.51103.31501170.4
29J. Sprague, QBOHIO9777.89210.265101200.3
30K. Hinton, QBWAKE13969.2655.013000111.2

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »