Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1D. Carr, QBFRES60542470.148668.07548711161.5
2S. Mannion, QBORST57037666.044037.755361425146.8
3D. Fales, QBSJSU48731264.141898.683331319153.3
4C. Halliday, QBWSU65641262.841876.472282126124.1
5K. Wenning, QBBALL45429665.239338.77534611160.0
6S. Carden, QBECU50435871.038667.760321027152.5
7B. Petty, QBBAY35622061.8384410.89330215179.2
8J. Winston, QBFSU34923767.9382010.994381023190.1
9J. Manziel, QBTA&M39127069.137329.595331319170.4
10R. Cato, QBMRSH45527059.335797.95836924147.6
11G. Gilbert, QBSMU50433566.535287.07921726136.2
12T. Bridgewater, QBLOU38226870.235239.26928422169.7
13T. Kelly, QBASU45528662.935107.774281136143.1
14J. Goff, QBCAL53132060.335086.689181032123.2
15T. Boyd, QBCLEM37325267.634739.39629930166.6
16M. Mariota, QBORE36022763.134129.57530416167.9
17B. Smith, QBWYO46729362.733757.293291125139.2
18G. Grayson, QBCSU42826662.233277.856211020139.0
19B. Bortles, QBUCF35123968.132809.39122721163.3
20N. Scheelhaase, QBILL43028766.732727.672211328140.7
21C. Robinson, QBTROY42128567.732197.66420919143.3
22M. Johnson, QBBGSU33721764.431959.59223732162.4
23B. Kay, QBCIN36024768.631218.766221110155.5
24B. Wallace, QBMISS40526164.430907.67517922137.9
25Z. Mettenberger, QBLSU29619264.9308210.46322821171.4
26A. Murray, QBUGA34722564.830758.99826913158.8
27S. Schroeder, QBHAW37623362.029607.960281424145.2
D. Gardner, QBMICH34520860.329608.684211134146.1
29C. Hackenberg, QBPSU39223158.929557.568201021134.0
30T. Rees, QBND36719753.729388.08227138138.1

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »