Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1C. Halliday, QBWSU43829266.733447.69028816148.2
2J. Goff, QBCAL32520964.328428.79226417161.7
3K. Hill, QBTA&M32121466.726498.38623815154.6
4S. Carden, QBECU31620464.625748.15518511148.6
5C. Trickett, QBWVU28919768.225258.76815514155.2
6B. Doughty, QBWKU30520868.225008.26719410155.0
7B. Frohnapfel, QBUMAS33718554.924837.48018618130.9
8A. Hendrix, QBM-OH33216549.724777.57419730127.0
9M. Mariota, QBORE21815068.8228310.58024118192.2
10G. Hedrick, QBBSU26219072.522418.678121116151.1
11D. Webb, QBTTU31519662.222397.17622123137.4
12A. Solomon, QBARIZ27817462.621367.79215414142.1
13G. Grayson, QBCSU23815163.420668.77316516154.3
14N. Arbuckle, QBGAST26215960.720647.97312821135.9
15G. Kiel, QBCIN23413959.420498.8832066156.0
16S. Liufau, QBCOLO32321165.320306.37121910134.0
17E. Golson, QBND26816661.919967.47519613143.4
18J. Knapke, QBBGSU30217959.319586.5611096118.7
19D. Evans, QBTLSA28416056.319416.88412918121.4
20R. Cato, QBMRSH20411958.319129.4771968161.9
21N. Mullens, QBUSM28516959.319096.74110814121.5
22M. Linehan, QBIDHO27216962.119087.07591130123.9
23B. Wallace, QBMISS20913765.618999.17617617163.0
24B. Kaaya, QBMIA21613361.618988.87917912153.0
25A. Grammer, QBMTU23015567.418938.26511516148.0
26J. Licata, QBBUFF24215865.318927.89218711149.7
27C. Kessler, QBUSC23316269.518848.17518116162.1
28J. Winston, QBFSU21114970.618788.9621369160.0
29T. Boykin, QBTCU24714659.118737.68414310139.1
30B. Hundley, QBUCLA20414872.518569.19313424166.1

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »