Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1C. Halliday, QBWSU52635467.338737.490321120145.0
2B. Doughty, QBWKU46031067.438538.46736817160.1
3J. Goff, QBCAL45027861.835808.09231624148.7
4S. Carden, QBECU46229463.635747.75521521141.5
5G. Grayson, QBCSU34022766.8341310.07329520176.3
6B. Frohnapfel, QBUMAS43724155.133457.780231022132.2
7C. Trickett, QBWVU41928167.132857.879181026142.3
8A. Hendrix, QBM-OH45822248.532807.27423943121.3
E. Golson, QBND39824361.132808.278291324147.8
10A. Solomon, QBARIZ45826457.632167.09225723131.6
11T. Heinicke, QBODU40725763.131947.874271526143.6
12C. Kessler, QBUSC37326069.731338.48730428164.7
13J. Winston, QBFSU36824366.031258.568191314147.3
14M. Mariota, QBORE30921068.0310310.08032225185.2
15G. Hedrick, QBBSU34124371.330418.978201319157.9
16D. Thompson, QBSC37822760.130318.085231118141.7
17T. Boykin, QBTCU38622959.330217.89224517143.0
18S. Mannion, QBORST41426363.530027.37214834131.7
19N. Arbuckle, QBGAST38322759.329277.673191529132.0
20D. Evans, QBTLSA43024156.029036.884221524122.7
21R. Cato, QBMRSH32218858.428979.07728814157.7
22Z. Terrell, QBWMU29720870.028909.77522815170.8
23S. Liufau, QBCOLO46730565.328836.275271415130.2
24P. Thomas, QBULM45627359.928746.36412641118.9
25B. Hundley, QBUCLA33624272.028738.69320531160.5
26B. Wallace, QBMISS32820662.827898.576221025150.3
27M. Williams, QBUNC36923463.427737.59120822140.1
28C. Sokol, QBLT36821959.527307.484251115138.3
29C. Cook, QBMSU29817558.727209.1712159155.3
30B. Decker, QBUNLV36221058.027157.556131534124.6

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »