Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1B. Doughty, QBWKU51034467.543448.575441019163.6
2S. Carden, QBECU55135865.043097.85528828144.5
3J. Goff, QBCAL50931662.139737.89235726147.6
4C. Halliday, QBWSU52635467.338737.490321119145.0
5M. Mariota, QBORE37225468.3378310.28038229186.3
6G. Grayson, QBCSU38625064.837799.87632623171.3
7T. Boykin, QBTCU46127960.537148.19230720146.6
8R. Cato, QBMRSH41424258.536228.777371319155.2
9J. Winston, QBFSU42227665.435598.468241715147.0
10C. Kessler, QBUSC41329270.735058.58736430168.8
11T. Heinicke, QBODU45728963.234767.674301628141.8
12A. Solomon, QBARIZ49128558.034587.09227730132.5
13G. Hedrick, QBBSU38127070.933878.978221325157.8
14E. Golson, QBND41625060.133558.178291427144.1
15B. Frohnapfel, QBUMAS43724155.133457.780231022132.2
16B. Petty, QBBAY37723462.133058.88926619155.3
17C. Trickett, QBWVU41928167.132857.879181026142.3
18N. Arbuckle, QBGAST42925960.432837.775231730134.4
19D. Thompson, QBSC41724859.532807.985241123139.3
A. Hendrix, QBM-OH45822248.532807.27423943121.3
21B. Sims, QBALA35523064.832509.28726710161.9
22S. Liufau, QBCOLO49832565.332006.475281518131.8
23C. Sokol, QBLT42024658.631897.684291317138.9
24P. Thomas, QBULM50130160.131816.36414644120.2
25S. Mannion, QBORST45328262.331647.07215836128.3
26J. Waters, QBKSU34923166.231639.17020624157.8
27Z. Terrell, QBWMU33023170.031469.575231019167.0
28D. Evans, QBTLSA46225655.431026.784231724120.9
29B. Wallace, QBMISS35821961.230858.683221126147.7
30B. Hundley, QBUCLA36825970.430198.29321536155.4

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »