Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1C. Halliday, QBWSU17511968.014658.4671258155.2
2B. Doughty, QBWKU17011768.814598.6671225161.9
3C. Trickett, QBWVU13410175.412249.150717167.8
4N. Arbuckle, QBGAST1267861.911218.973757147.0
5K. Hill, QBTA&M1178169.210949.4511103178.8
6C. Hackenberg, QBPSU1277962.210828.579458136.3
7S. Carden, QBECU1308162.310317.947725143.6
8B. Wallace, QBMISS947175.5102310.976946190.0
9G. Grayson, QBCSU1126658.99938.969823153.4
10D. Webb, QBTTU1288364.89827.7701040148.8
11W. Lunt, QBILL1137566.49718.662926161.3
12R. Cato, QBMRSH905257.895310.677915177.5
13A. Solomon, QBARIZ1026462.79349.292814163.6
14P. Towles, QBUK1056158.19168.779537141.4
15D. Evans, QBTLSA1457853.89116.384667111.9
16D. Thompson, QBSC1086661.19038.469834150.2
17J. Licata, QBBUFF1117466.78707.865945152.1
18T. Knight, QBOKLA1016059.48608.554422140.0
19G. Hedrick, QBBSU1067772.68498.050556146.0
20C. Kessler, QBUSC1007171.08468.553807168.5
21A. Hendrix, QBM-OH1276148.08426.6475510108.8
22S. Liufau, QBCOLO1278163.88376.670835135.2
23J. Brissett, QBNCST986970.48108.342713161.4
24M. Mariota, QBORE715070.480611.470803203.0
25E. Golson, QBND966264.67808.175706156.9
26T. Armstrong Jr., QBNEB814353.17739.570711159.3
27B. Decker, QBUNLV1015756.47707.653456123.6
28J. Barrett, QBOSU744459.575710.280958172.0
29G. Nova, QBRUTG764660.57559.978665154.2
30M. Brewer, QBVT1227662.37486.140755124.5

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »