Leaders

RkNameTEAMATTCOMPPCTYDSYDS/ALONGTDINTSACKRATE
1C. Halliday, QBWSU51734867.338337.490321020146.1
2B. Frohnapfel, QBUMAS39321354.229217.48023819131.9
B. Frohnapfel, QBUMAS39321354.229217.48023819131.9
4B. Doughty, QBWKU33123169.828718.76724411164.2
5J. Goff, QBCAL32520964.328428.79226417161.7
6K. Hill, QBTA&M32121466.726498.38623815154.6
7A. Hendrix, QBM-OH36017648.925977.27419730123.0
8S. Carden, QBECU31620464.625748.15518511148.6
9D. Webb, QBTTU34521161.225397.47624134138.4
10N. Arbuckle, QBGAST30018361.024728.27316921141.8
11G. Grayson, QBCSU25916965.324569.57321518167.8
12A. Solomon, QBARIZ31620063.324307.79220415146.2
13T. Boykin, QBTCU28616858.723068.19221312148.6
T. Boykin, QBTCU28616858.723068.19221312148.6
15T. Heinicke, QBODU29618763.222867.768211021144.7
16M. Mariota, QBORE21815068.8228310.58024118192.2
17S. Liufau, QBCOLO36823864.722766.271231110131.3
S. Liufau, QBCOLO36823864.722766.271231110131.3
19J. Licata, QBBUFF27717964.621257.79220913146.4
20Z. Terrell, QBWMU23515867.220948.97514613156.6
21P. Towles, QBUK27116360.120777.78312422136.2
22B. Wallace, QBMISS24215162.420758.67618719153.2
23B. Hundley, QBUCLA24317270.820568.59314424157.6
24G. Kiel, QBCIN23413959.420498.8832066156.0
G. Kiel, QBCIN23413959.420498.8832066156.0
26M. Williams, QBUNC27017163.320357.59117713142.2
27B. Sims, QBALA20013165.5203410.2871535172.7
28E. Golson, QBND26816661.919967.47519613143.4
E. Golson, QBND26816661.919967.47519613143.4
30C. Sokol, QBLT26215157.619787.68417812136.4

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »