The 2014 transfer list

  • Jeff Goodman [ARCHIVE]
  • ESPN Insider | October 15, 2014

For the past six or so years, I've compiled the Transfer List, and now I'm bringing it to ESPN.com.

The list itself is pretty simple: It accounts for every transfer in college basketball for the 2014 offseason, and is presented in alphabetical order, with the midseason transfers included at the bottom. We will update this periodically to reflect the latest changes.

Key:
ALL CAPS -- Player's new team
Italics -- Teams a player is considering

Joe Aase, 6-8, F, Soph., Davidson - MANKATO STATE
Musa Abdul-Aleem, 6-5, G, Jr., South Florida -- TROY
Kale Abrahamson, 6-7, F, So., Northwestern -- DRAKE
Aaron Adeoye, 6-7, F, Jr., Western Kentucky - SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE
Dimitry Akanda-Coronel, 6-6, SG, So., Maine
Wesley Alcegaire, 6-5, G, Fr., Liberty -- DAYTONA STATE
Jordan Allen, 6-6, F, RS So., Hofstra (will graduate) -- SACRED HEART
Ty Allen, 6-2, G, Jr., Tennessee Tech -- JARVIS CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
Seth Allen, 6-2, G, Soph., Maryland -- VIRGINIA TECH
Tyler Alderman, 6-9, C, Soph., Jacksonville -- Shorter
Barrington Alston, 6-8, F, RS Fr., Towson - COLLEGE OF CENTRAL FLORIDA
Mark Alstork, 6-4, G, Fr., Ball State -- Wright State
Ryan Anderson, 6-8, PF, Jr., Boston College -- ARIZONA
Cory Arentsen, 6-5, G, Soph., Austin Peay -- LINDENWOOD
Vicktor Arnick, 6-6, Fr., G, Texas Southern - BLINN COLLEGE
Dominic Artis, 6-0, G, Soph., Oregon
Rich Audu, 6-3, G, Soph., Siena -- ASSUMPTION
Alex Austin, 6-4, G, Soph., Eastern Illinois -- ILLINOIS (WALK-ON)
Brandon Austin, 6-6, SF, Soph., Oregon -- NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE
Ed Avila, 6-10, C, Jr., Southern Mississippi -- SOUTH DAKOTA
Moses Ayegba, 6-9, PF, RS Jr., Georgetown (will graduate) -- NEBRASKA
Mitch Baenziger, 6-2, G, Soph., Oakland - SAGINAW STATE
Allen Baez, 6-3, Fr., G, UNC Greensboro - SANTA FE COLLEGE
Aubrey Ball, 6-3, G, Jr., Central Arkansas -- NORTHWEST NAZARENE
Patrick Ball, 6-3, G, Fr., Idaho - HIGHLINE CC
Daveon Balls, 6-0, G, Soph., Northern Illinois
Mike Balogun, 6-2, G, Jr., Southern Illinois -- ARKANSAS TECH
Nick Banyard, 6-8, F, Soph., New Mexico -- ILLINOIS STATE
Travis Barnes, 6-7, F, Fr., Western Illinois -- CAPE FEAR CC
Ray Barreno, 6-11, C, Fr., Tulane - NEW MEXICO JC
Jimmy Barton, 5-10, G, Fr., Houston Baptist -- MISSOURI (WALK-ON)
Ryan Bass, 5-9, G, Jr., Oakland - DAYTON
Quentin Bastian, 6-6, F, Jr., NJIT (will graduate) -- FLORIDA A&M
Alex Bates, 6-9, F, Jr., Tennessee State (will graduate) -- EAST TENNESSEE STATE
Dimitri Batten, 6-3, G, RS Jr., Old Dominion (will graduate) -- BOSTON COLLEGE
Hakeem Baxter, 6-2, G, Fr., Maryland-Eastern Shore -- UAB
Ronnye Beamon6-4, G, Youngstown State -- KASKASKIA COLLEGE
Keith Belfield, 6-5, SG, RS So., Furman -- USC AIKEN
Drew Bender, 6-5, G, Fr., Rice -- NORTHERN COLORADO
Kyle Benton, 6-6, F, Fr., Portland State -- SAN BERNADINO VALLEY
Daouda Berete, 6-4, G, Soph., Central Arkansas -- OUACHITA BAPTIST
Danny Berger, 6-6, F, Jr., Utah State -- BYU-HAWAII
Malcolm Bernard, 6-5, SF, Soph., Charleston Southern -- PAINE
Drick Bernstine, 6-8, F, Fr., Denver -- RANGER JC
Nolan Berry, 6-10, C, Fr., Butler -- UC DAVIS
Taylor Bessick, 6-9, F, Soph., -- IONA
Olivier-Paul Betu6-2, G, Soph., UC Davis -- SIMON FRASER
Jeff Beverly, 6-6, F, Fr., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi -- MCLLENNAN CC
Aaryngston Bibens, 6-3, G, Soph., Morehead State - LIU POST
Deverell Biggs, 6-0, G, Jr., Nebraska -- TEXAS SOUTHERN -- TEXAS SOUTHERN
Ty'Quan Bitting, 6-8, C, Fr., Charleston Southern -- ANGELINA COLLEGE
Pat Birt, 6-5, G, Fr., Ilinois-Chicago -- SOUTH PLAINS
C.J. Blackwell, 6-5, F, Jr., Loyola Marymount - KENTUCKY WESLEYAN
Jared Bloom, 6-0, G, Soph., IPFW - INDIANA TECH
Aaron Bodie, 6-7, F, Soph., Niagara - NEW MEXICO MILITARY INSTITUTE
Teris Bourgeois, 6-5, F, Jr., New Orleans
JC Bonny, 6-2, G, Jr., Troy -- CLAYTON STATE
Jalen Bradley, 6-0, G, Fr., Nebraska-Omaha - NORTHEAST CC
Jaylen Brantley, 6-0, G, Fr., Marshall -- ODESSA JC
Alex Brayboy, 6-6, F, Jr., Lipscomb -- PIKEVILLE
Sean Brennan, 6-2, G, Fr., -- NORTH FLORIDA -- NORTH GEORGIA
Michael Briscoe, 6-2, G, Fr., N.C. A&T -- KASKASKIE COLLEGE
Malcolm Brooks, 6-5, G, Jr., Pepperdine -- CAL STATE FULLERTON
Aaron Brown, 6-5, G, RS Jr., Southern Mississippi -- BOSTON COLLEGE
Craig Brown, 6-5, SG, Jr., Rutgers -- KENT STATE
D.J. Brown, 6-2, G, Jr., San Jose State (will graduate) -- TEXAS STATE
Lenell Brown, 5-11, G, Jr., Central Arkansas
Taran Brown, 6-8, F, Soph., UCSB -- CAL SAN MARCOS
Kevin Brown, 6-0, G, Jr., Lafayette -- NEW ORLEANS
Khalil Brown, 6-9, F, Jr., Monmouth - PACE
Elijah Brown, 6-1, G, Fr., Butler -- NEW MEXICO
Josh Brown, 5-11, G, Fr., UTEP -- CAL STATE DOMINGUEZ
Tirrell Brown, 6-5, F, Soph., Central Arkansas -- OUACHITA BAPTIST
Ben Brown-White, 6-6, F, Fr., Stephen F. Austin -- MCLENNAN CC
Marcus Bryan, 6-7, F, Fr., Charlotte -- UNC WILMINGTON
Amari Bryant, 6-2, G, Fr., Texas State - DALLAS BAPTIST
Mislav Brzoja, 6-4, G, Soph., Villanova -- EVANSVILLE
D'Andre Bullard, 6-4, G, Jr., Florida A&M -- VIRGINIA UNION
Matej Buovac, 6-7, F, Soph., New Mexico State -- SACRED HEART
John Burke, 6-3, G, Soph., UMKC -- ROCKHURST
Monte Burney, 6-1, G, Jr., Eastern Kentucky -- MARTIN METHODIST
Zachary Burnham, 6-7, F, Soph., Coppin State - POINT LOMA NAZARENE
Johnathan Burroughs-Cook, 6-1, G, Fr., Charleston -- SW TENNESSEE STATE
Russell Byrd, 6-7, SG, Jr., Michigan State - MASTER'S COLLEGE
Drew Caillouet, 6-4, F, Fr.., Nicholls State - DELGADO CC
Cortell Busby, 6-2, G, Fr., IUPUI -- BRUNSWICK CC
Corbin Byford, 6-6, F, Fr., Oral Roberts - CENTRAL OKLAHOMA
D'Von Campbell, 5-11, G, Jr., Rutgers -- CAMPBELLSVILLE
John Cannon, 6-10, C, Jr., Georgia -- UNC ASHEVILLE
Kareem Canty, 6-1, G, RS Fr., Marshall -- AUBURN
Jordan Capps, 6-6, G, Fr., Samford -- NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE
Matt Carlino, 6-2, G, Jr., BYU -- MARQUETTE
Nick Carlos, 6-7, SF, Fr., Central Michigan -- LINDENWOOD
Piers Carroll, 6-6, G, Fr., Nicholls State -- MOBILE
Miguel Cartagena, 6-0, G, G, Fr., George Washington -- COLLEGE OF CENTRAL FLORIDA
Ben Carter, 6-8, F, Soph., Oregon -- UNLV
Devin Carter, 6-4, G, Soph., Kent State -- ARKANSAS STATE
Robert Carter Jr., 6-8, F, Soph., Georgia Tech -- MARYLAND
Ladon Carter, 6-6, F, Jr., Tennessee Tech -- PHILANDER SMITH
Tyler Cavanaugh, 6-9, F, Soph., Wake Forest - GEORGE WASHINGTON
Rene Castro, 6-2, G, Fr., Butler -- DUQUESNE
Brandon Channer, 6-3, G, Fr., Rider -- HARCUM COLLEGE
Julian Chiera, 6-5, SF, Jr., Southeastern Louisiana
Quinton Chievous, 6-6, G, Soph., Tennessee (will graduate) -- HAMPTON
Ian Chiles, 6-1, G, Sr., IUPUI (will graduate)-- TENNESSEE
Tharone Chilton, 6-2, G, Jr., Middle Tennessee State - OKLAHOMA CITY
Kennedy Chukwuocha, 6-6, F, Soph., UMass-Lowell -- FELICIAN COLLEGE
Stevie Clark, 5-11, G, Fr., Oklahoma State -- INDIAN HILLS CC
Shaquille Cleare, 6-9, C, Soph., Maryland -- TEXAS
Conor Clifford, 7-0, C, Fr., UC Irvine - SADDLEBACK COLLEGE
Tre' Coggins, 6-2, G, Soph., Air Force -- CAL STATE FULLERTON
David Cohn, 6-2, G, Fr., Colorado State -- WILLIAM & MARY
Gerard Coleman, 6-5, SG, Jr., Gonzaga -- GEORGETOWN COLLEGE
Keith Coleman, 6-10, C, Jr., North Texas -- LSU-SHREVEPORT
Darell Combs, 6-2, G, Soph., Eastern Michigan -- IUPUI
Willie Conner, 6-5, G, Fr., Florida A&M -- ODESSA JC
Eric Conklin, 6-6, F, Fr., Arizona (walk-on) -- AMHERST
Charles Cooke, 6-6, G, Soph., James Madison -- DAYTON
Cliff Cornish, 6-8, F, RS Soph., High Point - MORGAN STATE
Hallice Cooke, 6-3, G, Fr., Oregon State -- IOWA STATE
Bakari Copeland, 6-5, SG, Fr., Charleston Southern -- KILGORE
Demarco Cox, 6-8, PF, Jr., Mississippi (will graduate) -- GEORGIA TECH
J.J. Cravatta, 6-1, G, Soph., Northern Illinois -- ILLINOIS-SPRINGFIELD
Pierre Crawford, 6-9, C, Jr., Florida A&M -- JACKSON STATE
Nolan Cressler, Cornell, 6-4, G, So., Cornell -- VANDERBILT
James Currington, 6-6, F, Fr., Mississippi Valley State - SOUTHEAST LOUISIANA
Justin Daniel, 6-4, G, Soph., Texas-Pan American -- CASPER COLLEGE
Ismaila Dauda, 6-10, C, Jr., Cleveland State -- NORTH FLORIDA
A.J. Davis, 6-9, F, Fr., Tennessee -- CENTRAL FLORIDA
Jacoby Davis, 6-1, G, RS Fr., Mississippi State -- ODESSA COLLEGE
Jamontae Davis, 6-8, F, Fr., Tennessee State - EASTERN FLORIDA STATE
Kyle Davis, 6-7, F, So., Utah State -- BYU
Lincoln Davis, 6-3, G, Fr., Fairfield -- SOUTH PLAINS JC
Marcel Davis, 6-2, G, Soph., Utah State -- UTAH VALLEY
Jayde Dawson, 6-2, G, Fr., Fairleigh Dickinson -- AMHERST
Sooren Derboghosian 6-10, F, RS Jr., UCLA (will graduate) -- DREXEL
Bryce Dejean-Jones, 6-5, SG, Jr., UNLV (will graduate) -- IOWA STATE
Allan Dempster, 6-7, F, Soph., Bethune-Cookman - CLARK ATLANTA
Keron DeShields, 6-2, G, Jr., Montana -- TENNESSEE STATE
Zach Dickerson, 6-3, G, Fr., Eastern Illinois -- SOUTH DAKOTA
Ben Dickinson, 6-9, F, So., Loyola Marymount -- UNC GREENSBORO
Rakeem Dickerson, 6-0, G, Jr., Arkansas State -- CENTRAL MISSOURI
Vincent Dillard, 6-5, F, Jr., UT Arlington -- CHARLESTON
Ammanuel Diressa, 6-4, G, So., Tennessee Tech
Tim Dixon, 6-10, C, Jr., Georgia -- COLUMBUS STATE
Ibrahim Djambo, 6-10, F, Jr., Clemson -- HOFSTRA
Stephen Domingo, 6-6, SG, Soph., Georgetown -- CALIFORNIA
Chad Donley, 6-2, G, Jr., Liberty (will graduate) -- MOREHEAD STATE
Matt Donlan, 6-6, F, Soph., South Dakota State - IOWA WESTERN CC
Anthony D'Orazio, 6-2, G, Jr., Lehigh - RIDER
Damyean Dotson, 6-4, G, Soph., Oregon
Greg Dotson, 6-5, F, Fr., Morehead State -- LIU-POST
Tobias Dowdell, 6-7, F, Jr., UT Martin (will graduate) -- ALDERSON BROADDUS
Luke Doyle, 6-5, G, Fr., Nicholls State -- STETSON
Nick Doyle, 6-4, G, Soph., Delaware State - VIRGINIA WESLEYAN
Athanee Doyle, 6-1, G, Fr., Chattanooga -- WINGATE
Caleb Dressler, 6-10, C, RS Fr., Hawaii -- CENTRAL WASHINGTON
Jeff Drew, 6-7, F, Jr., Central Arkansas
Jeylani Dublin, 6-6, F, Jr., Longwood (will graduate) -- IONA
Edmunds Dukulis, 6-9, F, Soph., Boise State -- ST. LEO
Jake Duncan, 6-4, G, Fr., NJIT -- HAMPDEN-SYDNEY
Will Dunn, 6-2, G, Soph., IPFW -- ST. THOMAS (MN)
Dominic Early, 6-5, SG, RS So., Furman -- USC AIKEN
Darrion Eastmon, 6-2, G, Jr., South Carolina State - WINSTON SALEM STATE
Enuoma Ebinum, 6-9, F, Fr., Navy - BOWIE STATE
Julian Edmonson, 6-1, G, Jr., Abilene Christian -- LINDSEY WILSON
John Egbunu, 6-10, C, Fr., South Florida -- FLORIDA
Wally Ellenson, 6-6, G, So., Minnesota -- MARQUETTE
Marcus Ellison, 6-1, G, Fr., Texas A&M-Corpus Christi - HILL CC
Ben Emelogu, 6-5, G, Fr., Virginia Tech - SMU
Nick Emerson, 6-5, F, Soph., Montana - LEWIS-CLARK
Austin Etherington, 6-6, F, RS So., Indiana (will graduate) -- BUTLER
Kennedy Eubanks, 6-6, F, Jr., Tennessee State -- UT ARLINGTON
Chris Evans, 6-3, G, Jr., Sacred Heart -- CHARLESTON
Lew Evans, 6-8, F, Soph., Tulsa -- UTAH STATE
Indiana Faithfull, 6-4, G, Jr., Wofford - WEST LIBERTY
Rafael Farley, 6-5, G, Jr., Abilene Christian -- UT DALLAS
Nick Faust, 6-6, SG, Jr., Maryland -- LONG BEACH STATE
Jake Fay, 6-6, G, Fr., Fordham -- HARTFORD
Jared Fay, 6-3, G, So., Fordham -- DOMINICAN
Ahmad Fields, 6-5, G, Fr., Utah -- DREXEL
Adonis Filer, 6-2, G, Soph., Clemson -- FLORIDA ATLANTIC
Marcus Fillyaw, 6-1, G, Soph., Southern Illinois -- KENTUCKY WESLEYAN
Sam Finley, 6-2, G, Fr., UC Riverside -- HOWARD COLLEGE
Kordario Fleming, 6-6, F, Soph., Jacksonville -- SHORTER COLLEGE
Bryn Forbes, 6-3, G, Soph., Cleveland State - MICHIGAN STATE
C.J. Ford, 6-1, G, Soph., Murray State
Justin Foreman, 6-6, F, Jr., Grand Canyon - CENTRAL ARKANSAS
Josh Fortune, 6-5, G, Soph., Providence -- COLORADO
Jordan Foster, 5-11, G, Soph., Western Illinois
LaBradford Franklin, 6-3, G, Jr., Cal State Fullerton - CAL STATE LA
Jerome Frink, 6-6, F, So., Florida International -- LIU
Josh Fuller, 6-6, F, Fr., Weber State -- DIXIE STATE
Lamin Fulton, 5-10, G, Jr., Green Bay
Jordan Giusti, 6-2, G, Soph., Saint Mary's - CALIFORNIA BAPTIST
Jordan Gaither, 6-3, G, Soph., Tennessee State -- BATON ROUGE CC
Gary Gaskins, 6-10, C, Jr., Oklahoma State -- PRAIRIE VIEW
Alex Gavrilovic, 6-9, F, Jr., Dayton (will graduate) -- TOWSON
Joey Getz, 6-0, G, Jr., UMBC -- GOLDEY BEACOM
Percy Gibson, 6-9, C, Jr., Iowa State -- OAKLAND
Tanner Giddings, 6-11, C, Jr., Fresno State - CHICO STATE
Phabian Glasco, 6-7, F, Fr., Central Arkansas -- CONNORS STATE COLLEGE
Dajuan Graf, 6-0, G, Soph., Florida Gulf Coast -- NC CENTRAL
Jamonte Graham, 6-1, G, Fr., Tennessee State - COLUMBIA STATE
Derail Green, 6-7, F, Fr., Wichita State -- INCARNATE WORD
Octavius Green, 6-6, F, Jr., Lamar -- UNIVERSITY OF CHARLESTON
Thomas Greer, 6-5, G, RS Jr., Austin Peay -- UNION (TN)
Benas Griciunas, 7-0, F, Fr., Auburn - CHARLOTTE
Daniel Grieves, 6-6, F, Soph., Louisiana-Monroe - SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA
D.J. Griggs, 6-0, G, Soph., LIU-Brooklyn - PACE
Austin Grimes, 6-3, G, RS Fr., USC Upstate -- LOUISBURG COLLEGE
Calvin Godfrey, 6-8, PF, Jr., Southern (eligible immediately) - MEMPHIS
Damien Goodwin, 6-8, F, Fr., Southern - USC UPSTATE
Zac Grossenbacher, 6-8, F, Soph., Wofford -- WEST LIBERTY
Phil Guglielmo, 6-5, F, Soph., Navy - NYACK
Kris Gulley, 6-7, SF, Jr., Long Beach State (will graduate)
Anders Haas, 6-1, G, Soph., Albany -- BARRY
Luke Hager, 6-8, F, Soph., UNCW - HAWAII PACIFIC
Sheldon Hagigal, 6-1, G, Jr., St. Francis (NY) -- TRINITY VALLEY CC
Marcus Hall, 6-4, G, Sr., Portland State
Austin Haldorson, 6-8, F, So., Wyoming -- FORT LEWIS
Ahmed Hamdy, 6-8, F, Fr., Houston -- LEE COLLEGE
Shane Hammink, 6-7, F, Soph., LSU -- VALPARAISO
Dusty Hannahs, 6-4, SG, So., Texas Tech -- ARKANSAS
Steven Haney, 6-6, G, Fr., Central Florida -- LOYOLA MARYMOUNT
Nick Harney, 6-8, F, Jr., Akron - FAIRMONT STATE
Raekwon Harney, 6-0, G, Fr., Stetson -- LOUISBURG
Donta Harper, 6-7, F, Jr., Gardner-Webb - WINSTON SALEM STATE
Michael Harper, 6-4, G, Soph., Hawaii - SIMON FRASER
Julian Harrell, 6-5, G, Soph, Penn
Bryan Harris, 6-2, G, Fr., UMBC - NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE
Darian Harris, 6-6, G, Fr., Creighton -- ORAL ROBERTS
Damontre Harris, 6-10, F, RS Soph., Florida -- CAMPBELLSVILLE
Eron Harris, 6-2, G, So., West Virginia -- MICHIGAN STATE
James Harrison, 6-4, G, Fr., New Orleans - MCLELLAN CC
Jay Harris, 6-1, G, Jr., Wagner (eligible immediately) - ILLINOIS-CHICAGO
Javontae Hawkins, 6-5, G, Jr., South Florida -- EASTERN KENTUCKY
Nathan Hawkins, 6-5, G, Fr., Nebraska -- UT-ARLINGTON
Jason Hawthorne, 6-0, G, Soph., Western Illinois - LSU-ALEXANDRIA
Ian Hayward, 6-11, C, Soph., BYU - BYU-HAWAII
Jarvis Haywood, 6-4, G, Soph., Jacksonville -- UNC WILMINGTON
Victor Haywood-Harris, 6-6, F, Fr., Texas Southern -- MCCOOK CC
Josh Heath, 6-2, G, Fr., South Florida - GEORGIA TECH
D.J. Henderson, 6-1, G, Fr., Arizona State (walk-on) - KILGORE COLLEGE
Terry Henderson, 6-4, G, Soph., West Virginia -- NC STATE
Zay Henderson, 6-8, F, Soph., Murray State --KENTUCKY WESLEYAN
Max Heller, 5-9, G, RS So., Loyola Marymount
Preston Herring, 6-7, F, Soph., Austin Peay -- ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE
Anthony Hickey, 5-11, G, Jr., LSU -- OKLAHOMA STATE
Nimrod Hilliard, 6-0, G, Jr., Lamar -- NC CENTRAL
Jaylen Hinton, 6-2, G, Fr., Georgia State -- ELON (walk-on)
Hayden Hoerdemann, 6-3, G, Jr., Western Michigan -- RIPON COLLEGE
Jeremy Hollowell, 6-7, SF, So., Indiana -- GEORGIA STATE
Avry Holmes, 6-2, G, Soph., San Francisco -- CLEMSON
DeCarlos Holmes, 6-9, F, Fr., Alcorn State - MISSISSIPPI DELTA CC
Max Hooper, 6-6, SG, So., St. John's (will graduate and have 2 years left) - ARMSTRONG STATE
Marcus Hopper, 6-7, F, Jr., Siena -- QUEENS COLLEGE
Jon Horford, 6-10, PF, Jr., Michigan (will graduate) -- FLORIDA
Je'lon Hornbeack, 6-4, G, Soph., Oklahoma -- MONMOUTH
Danuel House, 6-7, G, Soph., Houston -- TEXAS A&M
Cole Huff, 6-8, F, Soph., Nevada -- CREIGHTON
Sam Hunt, 6-2, G, Fr., Jacksonville -- NC A&T
Jerome Hunter, 6-8, C, Jr., Alabama A&M - EASTERN MICHIGAN
Payton Hulsey, 6-5, G, Fr., Western Kentucky -- EASTERN FLORIDA STATE
James Hunter, 6-10, C, Jr., Washington State -- SOUTH DAKOTA
Ude Ifeanyichukwu, 6-10, F, Jr., Southern Mississippi -- KENTUCKY WESLEYAN
Denzel Ingram, 6-0, G, Soph., Charlotte -- UNC WILMINGTON
Valentine Izundu, 6-10, C, Soph., Houston -- WASHINGTON STATE
Nick Jacobs, 6-8, F, Jr., Alabama -- GEORGIA TECH
Nino Jackson, 6-1, G, Fr., Loyola Marymount - INDIAN HILLS
Jalen Jackson, 6-6, F, Fr., Central Arkansas -- NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE
D.J. Jackson, 6-0, G, Soph., Oral Roberts -- CAMERON
Trent Jeffries, 6-3, G, Fr., Arkansas-Pine Bluff - SOUTHWEST TENNESSEE
Cedric Jenkins, 6-2, G, Jr., Southern Miss -- SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA
Chris Jenkins, 6-4, F, Fr., Hofstra - NJIT
Justin Jenkins, 6-2, G, Soph., Fairfield -- ADELPHI
Deonata Jethroe, 6-4, G, Jr., Troy -- ARKANSAS TECH
Janari Joesaar, 6-6, F, Soph., Ole Miss - UT PAN AMERICAN
Cody Johnson, 6-10, C, So., Loyola-Chicago -- FRESNO COLLEGE
Forrest Johnson, 6-8, F, Fr., Southeastern Louisiana
Kedren Johnson, 6-3, PG, Soph., Vanderbilt - MEMPHIS
James Johnson, 6-10, F, Jr., San Diego State -- LIBERTY
Taylor Johnson, 6-2, G, Fr., Central Arkansas -- CENTRAL MISSOURI
Terence Johnson, 6-3, G, Fr., South Alabama -- PALM BEACH STATE
Theo Johnson, 6-6, G, Soph., Charleston - LIBERTY
Ronnie Johnson, 6-0, G, So., Purdue -- HOUSTON
Zach Johnson, 6-5, F, Soph., Army - BRYANT & STRATTON
C.J. Jones, 6-1, G, Soph., Manhattan -- LANGSTON
Chris Jones, 6-2, G, Jr., North Texas -- ANGELO STATE
Teven Jones, 6-0, G, Soph., Virginia -- TARLETON STATE
Torren Jones, 6-8, F, Fr., Missouri -- MIDLAND
Cody Joyce, 6-8, F, Soph., Houston Baptist -- UMBC
Viktor Juricek, 6-11, F, So., South Alabama -- TEXAS A&M-CORPUS CHRISTI
Peter Jurkin, 7-0, C, Soph., Indiana -- EAST TENNESSEE STATE
David Kadiri, 6-8, F, Fr., UMBC - SOUTH PLAINS
Kade Kager, 6-3, G, Fr., American -- GLENVILLE STATE
Nizar Kapic, 6-6, F, Fr., Rice
Luka Kamber, 6-7, F, Fr., Louisiana-Lafayette - NICHOLLS STATE
Kenny Kaminski, 6-8, F, Fr., Michigan State -- OHIO
Jorden Kaufman, 7-0, C, Soph., Oral Roberts -- YOUNGSTOWN STATE
Kaza Keane, 6-1, G, Soph., Illinois State -- CLEVELAND STATE
Brandan Kearney, 6-5, F, Jr., Arizona State (will graduate)-- DETROIT
Trey Kellum, 6-6, F, Soph., Florida A&M -- SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE
James Kelly, 6-7, F, Jr., Miami -- MARSHALL
Raijon Kelly, 6-4, G, Jr., Samford -- ANGELO STATE
James Kennedy, 6-6, F, Jr., Boston University
Algie Key, 6-4, G, Jr., Alabama -- WASHBURN
Bobby King, 6-7, F, Jr., Florida A&M -- STEPHEN F. AUSTIN
Jeremy King, 6-10, C, Fr., Loyola-Chicago -- UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS
Brett Kingma, 6-1, G, Washington State -- WESTERN WASHINGTON
Erik Kinney, 6-4, F, Soph., Cal State Bakersfield -- NORTHWEST NAZARENE
Maurice Kirby, 6-9, F, Fr., Virginia Tech -- COFFEYVILLE CC
Seth Kisler, 6-8, F, Jr., Arkansas State - LINDENWOOD
Brice Kofane, 6-8, PF, Jr., Providence (will graduate) -- MONMOUTH
Marko Kovacevic, 6-11, C, Jr., Utah - TAMPA
Kyle Koszuta, 6-2, G, So., Louisiana-Monroe -- ROLLINS
Egor Koulechov, 6-5, G, Fr., Arizona State -- RICE
Jeremiah Kreisberg, 6-10, F, Sr., Yale (will graduate) -- NORTHWESTERN
Ricky Kreklow, 6-6, G, Jr., California -- CREIGHTON
Simon Krych, 6-9, F, Soph., Nebraska-Omaha - ST. CLOUD
Adam Lacey, 6-10, C, So., Manhattan -- HUMBOLDT STATE
Jacob Lancaster, 6-10, F, Jr., Abilene Christian -- WAYLAND BAPTIST
Khris Lane, 6-6, F, Fr., Drexel -- LONGWOOD
Chad Lang, 6-11, C, Jr., Belmont (will graduate) - LIPSCOMB
A.J. Lapray, 6-5, G, Fr., Oregon -- PEPPERDINE
Jermaine Lawrence, 6-9, F, Fr., Cincinnati -- MANHATTAN
DeAndre Leatherwood, 6-11, C, Jr., Morehead State - UNIVERSITY OF CHARLESTON
Zach LeDay, 6-7, F, Soph., South Florida -- VIRGINIA TECH
Anthony Lee, 6-9, F, Jr., Temple (will graduate) -- OHIO STATE
Britton Lee, 5-11, G, Fr., Robert Morris -- MIDLAND
Aziz Leeks, 6-7, F, Fr., Weber State - SNOW COLLEGE
Rahkeem Lehaman, 6-4, G, Fr., Alcorn State - NORTHWEST MISSISSIPPI CC
Josh Lemons, 6-0, G, So., Toledo -- VALDOSTA STATE
Darius Leonard, 6-9, C, Jr., Campbell (will graduate) -- WAKE FOREST
Damien Leonard, 6-4, G, Soph., Furman - GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN
Markel Leonard, 6-0, G, Fr., Cal Poly -- SANTA ROSA JC
Travis Leonard, 6-8, F, Soph., Fordham - BARRY
Gabe Levin, 6-7, F, Fr., Loyola Marymount -- MARQUETTE
Tyler Lewis, 5-11, PG, So., NC State -- BUTLER
Rob Lewis, 6-0, G, Soph., Houston Baptist -- QUEENS (NC)
Aaron Liberman, 6-10, PF, Fr., Northwestern (walk-on)
Merv Lindsay, 6-7, F, Soph., New Mexico -- TEXAS WESLEYAN
Spencer Llewellyn, 6-3, G, Pacific (will graduate) -- San Francisco State, Dominican
Leon Lockwood, 6-10, C, Fr., Longwood - NORTHERN IDAHO
Zach Lofton, 6-4, G, Soph., Illinois State -- MINNESOTA
Chris Longoria, 6-4, G, So., Samford -- VALDOSTA STATE
Mike Louder, 6-9, F, Soph., Jacksonville State - CHAMINADE
Jeff Lowery, 6-2, PG, Soph., Grand Canyon -- CENTRAL ARKANSAS
Jairus Lyles, 6-1, G, Fr., VCU -- MISSOURI-ST. LOUIS
Alex Majewski, 6-6, F, Fr., Texas-Pan American -- MISSOURI STATE-SAINT LOUIS
Ege Mala, 6-7, F, Fr., UC Irvine - WHITTMAN
Jonny Marlin, 5-10, G, RS So., Indiana (walk-on) -- INDIANA WESLEYAN
Kyprianos "Paris" Maragkos, 6-9, F, So., George Washington -- AMERICAN
DeJuan Marrero, 6-5, F, Fr., DePaul - CHIPOLA
Bruce Marshall, 6-10, C, So., Missouri State -- MISSOURI SOUTHERN
Marquis Marshall, 6-5, G, Fr., Towson -- EAST STROUDSBURG
Jerron Martin, 6-1, G, Fr., Mississippi - SOUTH PLAINS
Justin Martin, 6-8, F, RS Jr., Xavier (will graduate) -- SMU
Parris Massey, 6-7, F, RS Jr., UMass Lowell (will graduate) -- NORTHWEST NAZARENE
Isaiah Massey, 6-8, F, Jr., Louisiana Tech -- DALTON STATE
Antoine Mason, 6-3, G, Jr., Niagara -- AUBURN
Tahjere McCall, 6-4, G, So., Niagara -- TENNESSEE STATE
Eric McClellan, 6-4, RS So., Vanderbilt -- GONZAGA
Eugene McCrory, 6-8, PF, Jr., Central Florida -- TAMPA
Anthony McDonald, 6-1, G, Jr., Mississippi Valley State -- CAROLINA CENTRAL
Christian McDonald, 6-4, G, Fr., Weber State - WHITMAN
James McDonnell, 6-11, C, Soph., UMass-Lowell -- HOLY FAMILY
Gee McGhee, 6-4, G, So., Chattanooga -- MURRAY STATE
LJ McIntosh, 6-1, G, Fr., Texas-Pan American -- LINDENWOOD
Griffin McKenzie, 6-9, F, Jr., Denver (will graduate)
DeChriston McKinney, 6-7, F, Jr., Southern - ARKANSAS TECH
Eric McKnight, 6-9, F, Jr., Florida Gulf Coast - LONG BEACH STATE
Mitch McLaughlin, 6-0, G, Soph., Drake -- ELMHURST
Shemiye McLendon, 6-3, G, Jr., South Florida (walk-on)
Luke Meikle, 6-9, F, Fr., Gonzaga -- CAL POLY
Travis Meeker, 6-4, G, Fr., Northern Arizona -- PHOENIX COLLEGE
Kyle Meyer, 6-10, F, RS Fr., Iowa -- EASTERN FLORIDA STATE
Daniel Meyer, 6-9, F, Fr., Wright State -- NEBRASKA-OMAHA
Kevin Mickle, 6-7, F, Fr., Central Connecticut - BROWARD
Derrick Millinghaus, 5-10, G, Soph., Ole Miss -- SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA
Connor Miller, 6-4, G, Jr., Samford -- MINNESOTA STATE
Charles Mitchell 6-8, PF, Soph., Maryland -- GEORGIA TECH
Shaquiell Mitchell, 6-4, G, Soph., South Carolina State - ARMSTRONG STATE
Shelton Mickell, 6-2, G, Jr., Alcorn State- PACE
Rhon Mitchell, 6-5, F, Soph., Lamar
Ugo Mmonu, 6-7, F, Fr., Tennessee State -- CHATTANOOGA STATE
Jordan Montgomery, 6-5, G, Soph., Kennesaw State -- UNION
Mario Moody, 6-7, F, Jr., Wagner -- BETHUNE-COOKMAN
Juwan Moody, 6-1, G, Fr., N.C. Central - USU EASTERN
Demetrius Moore, 6-7, F, Jr., Indiana State -- WEST FLORIDA
Jeremiah Moore, 6-4, G, Jr., Texas State -- LSU-SHREVEPORT
Demetris Morant, 6-9, F, Fr., UNLV -- FLORIDA GULF COAST
Malik Morgan, 6-4, G, Soph., LSU -- TULANE
Devontae Morgan, 6-3, G, So., Butler -- JAMES MADISON
Brandon Morris, 6-7, F, Jr., Georgia -- CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD
Arnaud-William Adala Moto, 6-6, F, Soph., Wake Forest -- TOWSON
Kamari Murphy, 6-8, F, Soph., Oklahoma State -- MIAMI (FL)
Jermaine Myers, 6-0, G, So., Fordham
Tim Myles, 6-6, F, Fr., New Mexico
Joey Nebeker, 6-7, F, Fr., Boise -- COLLEGE OF IDAHO
Lloyd Neely, 6-5, G, Soph., Oakland - SAGINAW STATE
Brodrick Newbill, 6-5, G, Soph., Fresno State -- UMKC
Desjuan Newton, 6-2, G, Fr., Robert Morris -- ROGERS STATE
Clint Nwosuh, 6-2, G, Fr., Alcorn State - MOTLOW STATE CC
Sean Obi, 6-9, F, Fr., Rice -- DUKE
Denarius Odell, 6-1, G, Fr., Alcorn State - MISSSISSIPPI GULF COAST
Anthony Odunsi, 6-4, G, Jr., Albany - HOUSTON BAPTIST
Jonathan Octeus, 6-4, PG, Jr., (will graduate) - UCLA
Maurice O'Field, 6-5, G, Fr., East Tennessee State - MIDLAND COLLEGE
Tyrone O'Garro, 6-5, F, Soph., Monmouth -- FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON
Sommy Ogukwe, 6-7, F, Jr., Liberty (will graduate) -- LIMESTONE
Anali Okoloji, 6-8, F, Jr., George Mason (will graduate) -- EASTERN MICHIGAN
Akachi Okugo, 6-1, G, Soph., Grand Canyon -- CAL STATE SAN MARCOS
Ryan Okwudibonye, 6-8, F, Jr., Sacramento State - CAL STATE EAST BAY
Israel Omigie, 6-2, G, Fr., Abilene Christian -- PANOLA COLLEGE
Jordan Omogbehin, 7-3, C, Soph., South Florida -- MORGAN STATE
Princeton Onwas, 6-5, SG, Jr., Utah -- SAN JOSE STATE
Ryan Okwudibonye, 6-8, C, Jr., Sacramento State (will graduate) -- CAL STATE EAST BAY
Matt O'Leary, 6-8, F, Soph., Loyola (Ill.) -- IUPUI
Nick Osborne, 6-8, F, Soph., Loyola (Ill.) -- IUPUI
Tyrone Outlaw, 6-6, F, Fr., UNC Greensboro -- LEE JC
Alex Overs, 6-4, G, Fr., Nicholls State -- KING UNIVERSITY
Tre Owens, 6-6, F, Soph., UC Riverside -- ASSUMPTION
Mike Owona, 6-9, F, Fr., FDU -- NW KANSAS TECH
Richaud Pack, 6-3, G, Jr., NC A&T (will graduate) -- MARYLAND
Jalen Palm, 5-10, G, Soph., Monmouth -- TRAVECCA
Bubu Palo, 6-1, G, Sr., Iowa State -- COLORADO STATE
Darrius Parker, 6-7, F, C, Air Force -- ARKANSAS-FORT SMITH
Dai-Jon Parker, 6-3, G, Jr., Vanderbilt - UNIVERSITY INDIANAPOLIS
Tyler Pate, 6-3, G, Fr, FAU -- BLINN JC
Jevon Patton, 5-8, G, Fr., Loyola (Md.) -- NORTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA
Darius Paul, 6-8, F, Soph., Illinois - LAMAR STATE PORT ARTHUR
Darren Payen, 6-8, PF, Soph., Hofstra -- VERMONT
Quinten Payne, 6-5, G, Fr., Ball State --DARTMOUTH
Kyle Pearson, 6-5, F, Soph., Fairleigh Dickinson -- PACE
James Pegues, 6-6, F, So., Abilene Christian -- NEWMAN
Roddy Peters, 6-3, PG, Fr., Maryland -- SOUTH FLORIDA
Jordan Pickett, 6-0, G, Fr., Loyola-Chicago -- IUPUI
Xavier Pollard, 6-3, G, Jr., Maine -- KENT STATE
Solomon Poole, 6-0, G, So., Georgia Tech -- FAU
Andrew Poulter, 6-11, C, Fr., Arkansas-Little Rock - WESTERN TEXAS
Jordan Potts, 5-11, G, Soph., UNC Greensboro -- BETHUNE COOKMAN
Julian Powers, 6-2, G, Jr., Oregon State
Khari Price, 5-11, G, Soph., Dayton -- SOUTHERN MISS
Zach Price, 6-10, C, Jr., Missouri -- WINTHROP
Roschon Prince, 6-6, F, Fr., USC -- LONG BEACH STATE
Tyler Ptacek, 6-3, G, Fr., Evansville
Robert Puleikis, 6-9, F, So., Drake -- WALSH
Jaleel Queary, 6-2, G, Jr., Tennessee State -- JACKSON STATE
Case Rada, 6-3, G, Soph., Sacramento State -- EASTERN OREGON
Joe Rahon, 6-2, SG, Soph., Boston College - SAINT MARY'S
Dominique Raney, 6-4, G, Soph., Canisius -- ARKANSAS FORT-SMITH
Damion Rashford, 6-5, G, Loyola (Md.) -- WESTERN NEBRASKA CC
Jacob Raspopovich, 6-1, G, Fr., Texas-Pan American -- ST. FRANCIS (NAIA)
Shane Rector, 6-1, G, Fr., Missouri -- MIAMI DADE
E.J. Reed, 6-6, F, Soph., LIU-Brooklyn - TARLETON STATE
Jaylen Reid, 6-8, F, Fr., Tennessee State -- COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON (walk-on)
J-Mychal Reese, 6-1, G, So., Texas A&M -- NORTH TEXAS
M.J. Rhett, 6-8, F, Jr., Tennessee State (will graduate) -- OLE MISS
DuShaun Rice, 6-0, G, RS Fr., Central Arkansas -- NORTHERN OKLAHOMA
Kamall Richards, 6-6, F, Fr., Xavier -- HARCUM COLLEGE
Thaddeus Rideau, 6-4, G, Jr., UAB -- MIDWESTERN STATE
Desmond Ringer, 6-9, F, Fr., South Carolina -- MERCER
Tom Rivard, 6-7, F, Fr, James Madison -- Colgate
Raemond Robinson, 6-3, G, Soph., Citadel - CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
Calaen Robinson, 6-2, G, Soph., Arizona State -- PORTLAND STATE
Desmond Ross, 6-3, G, Fr., Long Beach State -- ODESSA COLLEGE
Jalen Ross, 5-11, G, So., Eastern Michigan -- HARTFORD
K.C. Ross Miller, 6-1, G, Jr., New Mexico State (will graduate) -- AUBURN
Terrel de Rouen, 6-1, G, Soph., New Mexico State -- NORTH DAKOTA
Curtis Rowser, 5-11, G, Fr., Longwood (Walk-on) - UNIVERSITY MARY-WASHINGTON
Marcelo Ruediger, 6-10, C, Fr., Monmouth -- USU EASTERN
Matthias Runs, 7-0, PF, Soph., St. Bonaventure -- GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN STATE
Adonis Rwabigwi, 6-8, F, Soph., Furman - UT PAN AMERICAN
Aakim Saintil, 5-11, G, Fr., South Alabama -- WILLISTON STATE
Skylar Scrivano, 6-10, C, Jr., Rider -- ST. JOE'S (walk-on)
Dom Samac, 6-9, F, Soph., Denver -- FORT HAYS STATE
Jamaal Samuel, 6-9, F, Jr., Illinois State - LOUISIANA-MONROE
Mike Samuels, 6-11, C, Jr., Indiana State (will graduate and have 2 years left) -- EASTERN MICHIGAN
Carter Sanderson, 6-1, G, Jr., Lipscomb - SYRACUSE (WALK-ON)
P.J. Santavenere, 6-1, G, Jr., St. Francis (NY) (will graduate)-- BRIDGEPORT
Aaron Scott, 6-4, G, Soph., Appalachian State
Antwan Scott, 6-1, G, Jr., Grambling - COLORADO STATE
Shackquiel Scott, 6-6, F, Fr. Iona -- MONROE COLLEGE
Tyler Scott, 6-5, G, Fr., Kent State -- JOHN LOGAN COLLEGE
Jerome Seagears, 6-1, G, Jr., Rutgers -- UNLV
Howard Sellars, 6-1, G, Fr., St. Peter's -- KUTZTOWN STATE
Josh Sewell, 6-5, G, Jr., Miami (Ohio) - BELLARMINE
Sharife Sergeant, 6-9, PF, Jr., Stephen F. Austin
Dylen Setzekorn, 6-7, SF, So., Citadel -- NORTH GEORGIA
Keith Shamburger, 5-11, G, Jr., Hawaii -- MISSOURI
Darius Sharpe, 6-1, G, Fr., Georgia State (walk-on) - SOUTHERN WESLEYAN
Eric Shaw, 6-7, F, Fr., Longwood -- MARY WASHINGTON
Kevin Shaw, 6-1, G, Jr., Georgia State
Jaylen Shaw, 6-1, G, Fr., South Carolina - COASTAL CAROLINA
Nick Shepherd, 6-9, F, Jr., Long Beach State (will graduate)
Aaron Short, 6-3, G, Jr., Pacific
Aaron Siler, 6-0, G, Fr., Eastern Illinois - LINCOLN TRAIL COLLEGE
Desmond Simmons, 6-7, SF, RS Jr., Washington (will graduate) -- SAINT MARY'S
Jaaron Simmons, 6-1, G, Fr., Houston -- OHIO
K.K. Simmons, 6-3, G, Soph., Kent State -- PIKEVILLE
Marcel Simon, 6-4, G, Fr., Texas-Pan American -- CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT
Michael Simpson, 6-6, SG, So., Missouri State -- PALM BEACH ATLANTIC
Tim Singleton, 6-2, G, Fr., Richmond -- ODESSA JC
Jaylen Shaw, 6-0, G, Fr., South Carolina -- COASTAL CAROLINA
Deville Smith, 6-0, G, Jr., UNLV -- UT MARTIN
Dwight Smith, 6-4, G, Jr., Colorado State (will graduate) -- NORTHERN COLORADO
Jordan Smith, 6-3, G, Soph., South Carolina State
Naiel Smith, 6-5, G, Fr., Texas State -- SAN JACINTO JC
Shawn Smith, 6-4, G, Fr., Texas A&M -- LEE COLLEGE
Terence Smith, 6-4, G, Jr., Tennessee-Martin -- OLE MISS
Tyler Smith, 6-11, Jr., C, Cal State Bakersfield - MORGAN STATE
Zech Smith, 6-11, C, Jr., Cal State Bakersfield (will graduate) -- MORGAN STATE
Laron Smith, 6-8, F, Soph., Georgia State -- BETHUNE COOKMAN
Leke Solanke, 6-6, F, Soph., Stetson -- OLIVET NAZARENE
Declan Soukup, 6-3, G, RS Fr., Bryant -- ASSUMPTION
Daouda Soumaoro, 6-9, C, Soph., Western Kentucky -- MOBILE
Wayne Sparrow, 6-3, G Jr., Richmond (will graduate) -- UMBC
Richie Spiller, 6-0, G, Fr., Florida A&M -- GARDEN CITY CC
DeAngelo Stewart, 6-4, G, Fr., Alabama State - NORTHWEST KANSAS TECH
Kyle Steward, 6-7, F, Fr., Youngstown State - BUTLER CC
Brandan Stith, 6-7, F, Fr., East Carolina -- OLD DOMINION
Darius Stokes, 6-7, F, RS Jr., Iowa -- FDU
Jordan Stone, 6-10, C, Jr., Utah State -- BYU-HAWAII
Nick Stover, 6-6, F, Soph., Loyola Marymount -- SOUTH ALABAMA
Logan Stumpf, 6-6, F, Fr., Gardner-Webb -- WEST CHESTER UNIV.
Jammar Sturdivant, 6-1, G, Fr., Arkansas State - INDEPENDENCE CC
Leo Svete, 6-5, G, Fr., Western Michigan - IUPUI
Jordan Swopshire, 6-6, G, Fr., Bradley -- COLGATE
Nigel Sydnor, 6-2, G, Soph., NJIT -- PALM BEACH ATLANTIC
Harrison Taggart, 6-5, SG, Fr., Vermont -- ST. ANSELM'S
Gilbert Talbot, 6-10, C, Soph., Louisiana Tech - NEW ORLEANS
Racine Talla, 6-8, F, Fr., USC Upstate -- EAST CENTRAL CC
Dwight Tarwater, 6-6, F, Sr., Cornell (will graduate) -- CALIFORNIA
Carlos Taylor, 6-2, G, Soph., UMass-Lowell -- WIDENER UNIVERSITY
Maurice Taylor, 6-7, F, Fr., North Carolina A&T -- WESTERN TEXAS COLLEGE
Chandler Thomas, 6-6, G, Jr., Grambling State - OHIO
Chris Thomas, 6-5, G, Soph., Marshall -- TEXAS SOUTHERN
Clint Thomas, 6-1, G, Soph., Idaho State (walk-on)-- MCCOOK CC
Cleveland Thomas, 6-3, G, Soph., New Mexico -- HARTFORD
Devon Thomas, 6-0, G, Fr., Missouri State -- CLOUD CC
Joe Thomas, 6-7, F, Jr., Niagara - MIAMI
J.J. Thomas, 6-6, F, Jr., Cal State Northridge (will graduate) -- CSU-BAKERSFIELD
Malik Thomas, 6-7, F, Jr., Boston University (will graduate) -- NORFOLK STATE
Torlof Thomas, 6-4, G, Fr., Georgia Southern - HOLMES CC
TaShawn Thomas, 6-8, F, Jr., Houston -- OKLAHOMA
Darius Thompson, 6-5, G, Fr., Tennessee -- VIRGINIA
Trevor Thompson, 7-0, C, Fr., Virginia Tech -- OHIO STATE
Jordan Tolbert, 6-7, F, Jr., Texas Tech -- SMU
Leon Tolksdorf, 6-8, F, Soph., UConn - AMERICAN
Ty Toney, 6-2, G, Fr., Appalachian State -- GEORGIA HIGHLANDS
Jean Yves Toupane, 6-7, SF, Soph., St. Bonaventure -- GANNON
Markese Tucker, 6-6, F, Jr., St. Peter's -- RAMAPO
Malique Trent, 6-2, G, Fr., Norfolk State - CLAFLIN UNIVERSITY
Scotty Tyler, 6-7, F, Fr., Idaho State -- WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE
Daddy Ugbede, 6-6, F, Soph., Drake -- INDIANA-PA
Jeff Van Dyke, 6-2, G, Fr., Pepperdine -- UC SAN DIEGO
Matt Van Scyoc, 6-6, F, Soph., Citadel -- INDIANA STATE
Marquis Vance, 6-7, F, Fr., Alcorn State - MISSISSIPPI GULF COAST CC
Christophe Varidel, 6-3, G, Jr., Chaminade (will graduate) -- ALABAMA
Brandon Vega, 5-10, G, Jr., Winthrop - FAIRMONT STATE
Keonta Vernon, 6-5, F, Fr., Wyoming -- COLLEGE OF SOUTHERN IDAHO
Leo Vincent, 5-11, G, Fr., Sacred Heart - HARCUM
Ben Vozzola, 6-5, G, Jr., Cal State Northridge -- ST. CATHERINE (KY)
Michael Volovic, 5-9, G, Fr., Butler (walk-on)-- FLORIDA SOUTHERN
Sergej Vucetic, 7-1, C, Soph., Nebraska -- EVANSVILLE
Dion Wade, 6-7, F, Fr., Auburn - MIAMI (OHIO)
DeQuavious Wagner, 5-10, G, Soph., Arkansas -- ANGELO STATE
Tim Wagner, 6-3, G, Fr., Nebraska (walk-on) -- WINONA STATE
Ahmad Walker, 6-4, G, Fr., Stony Brook -- BARTON CC
Micah Walker, 6-5, G, Jr., New Orleans -- HENDERSON STATE
Kevin Ware, 6-2, SG, Jr., Louisville -- GEORGIA STATE
Keith Washington, 6-1, G, So., Rice
Isaiah Watkins, 6-7, F, Fr., Duquesne -- FURMAN
Javion Watson, 6-2, G, Fr., Long Beach State -- CENTRAL ARIZONA
Maurice Watson, 5-10, G, Soph., Boston University - CREIGHTON
Ryan Weber, 6-6, F, Soph., Youngstown State -- BALL STATE
Oliver Wells, 6-0, G, Jr., Central Arkansas -- WILLIAM PENN
Juwan Wells, 6-7, SF, Soph., Radford -- GLENVILLE STATE
Vance Wentz, 6-4, G, Fr., Montana State - NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE
Byron Wesley, 6-5, G, Jr., USC (will graduate) -- GONZAGA
Andrew White III, 6-6, G, Soph., Kansas -- NEBRASKA
Anthony White, 6-2, G, Soph., St. Francis (NY)
Christian White, 5-10, G, Soph., Monmouth -- SYRACUSE (WALK-ON)
Skyler White, 6-8, F, Fr., George Washington - IDAHO
Tra'Vaughn White, 5-10, G, Jr., Duquesne -- LONGWOOD
Chris Whitehead, 5-9, G, Jr., Fordham -- BELLARMINE
Shane Whitfield, 6-7, F, Fr., Lehigh -- CAMPBELL
Brandon Williams, 6-7, F, RS Soph., Northwestern State -- SANTA FE JC
Brian Williams, 6-5, SG, Jr., Oklahoma State (will graduate) -- LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE
Gerald Williams, 6-2, G, Fr., Tennessee State
Royce Williams, 6-5, SG, Jr., Weber State -- FORT HAYES STATE
Trevone Williams, 6-6, F, Soph., Cal State Northridge -- CAL BAPTIST
T.J. Williams, 6-8, F, Fr., Chattanooga -- NORTH GEORGIA
Tim Williams, 6-8, F, Soph., Samford -- NEW MEXICO
Isaiah Williams, 6-1, G, Fr., Samford -- GEORGIA STATE
Chasen Williamson, 6-0, G, Fr., Central Arkansas -- SACRAMENTO STATE
Damien Wilson, 6-5, G, Soph., Memphis - KENNESAW STATE
Russell Wilson, 5-11, G, Soph., Samford -- LYNN UNIVERSITY
Andre Winston, 6-1, G, Jr., Portland State -- FLORIDA SOUTHEASTERN
Marshall Wood, 6-8, F, Soph., Virginia Tech -- RICHMOND
Lucas Woodhouse, 6-1, G, So., Longwood -- STONY BROOK
Graham Woodward, 6-0, G, Fr., Penn State -- DRAKE
Bryce Woodliff, 6-1, G, Fr., Georgia Southern - ROANOKE
Mitchell Worcester, 6-3, G, Fr., Maine -- UMPI
Eric Wortham Jr., 6-6, F, Fr., Middle Tennessee - SHELTON
Jeremiah Worthem, 6-6, F, Fr., Robert Morris -- INDIAN HILLS CC
Dauson Womack, 6-6, F, Soph., Houston Baptist -- CHOWAN
Royce Woolridge, 6-3, G, Jr., Washington State (will graduate) -- GRAND CANYON
Justin Wright, 6-5, G, Jr., Troy - WEST ALABAMA STATE CC
Clay Yeo, 6-5, G, Fr., Valparaiso - BETHEL COLLEGE
Stefan Zecevic, 6-6, G, Fr., Bradley -- HILL COLLEGE
Nick Zeisloft, 6-4, G, Soph., Illinois State (will graduate and have 2 years) -- INDIANA
Karl Ziegler, 6-5, G, Soph., Longwood -- ASSUMPTION
Andrew Zelis, 6-11, C, Fr., Stetson -- KASKASKIA COLLEGE
Jake Zuilhof, 6-9, PF, RS So., Grand Canyon (will graduate, two years remaining) -- CENTRAL ARKANSAS


Here is the 2014 midseason Transfer List, which included players who left prior to the second semester:

Vic Adams, 6-3, G, Jr., St. Peter's -- GEORGIA NORTHWESTERN STATE
Preston Anderson, 6-6, F, Fr., Hartford -- TVCC
Chier Ajou, 7-2, C, Fr., Northwestern -- SETON HALL
Andre Applewhite, 6-5, G, RS Fr., Mississippi State -- TOLEDO
Jonathan Arledge, 6-9, F, Sr., George Mason -- OLD DOMINION
Jamal Aytes, 6-6, F, Fr., UNLV -- BYU
Cameron Biedscheid, 6-7, F, So., Notre Dame -- MISSOURI TIGERS
K.J. Bluford, 6-1, G, Jr., Iowa State -- NORTHERN ARIZONA
Aaron Bright, 5-11, G, Sr., Stanford (will graduate) -- SAINT MARY'S GAELS
Devin Coleman, 6-2, G, So., Clemson -- TEMPLE
Chris Daniels, 6-5, SG, Fr., Georgia Southern -- SHORTER UNIVERSITY
Troy Davine, 6-3, G, So., Vermont (walk-on) -- CASTLETON STATE
Jeremiah Davis, 6-3, G, So., Cincinnati -- BALL STATE
Cody Doolin, 6-2, G, Sr., San Francisco -- UNLV
Kameron Dunnican, 6-8, F, Jr., Georgia Southern -- NORTH GREENVILLE
Luke Fischer, 6-11, C, Fr., Indiana -- MARQUETTE
Donnie Hale, 6-8, F, Soph., Purdue - BELLARMINE
Keshaun Hamilton, 6-10, C, Jr., Oklahoma -- FLAGLER
Jerome Hairston, 6-3, G, So., Towson
Hakeem Harris, 6-1, G, RS Jr., Seton Hall
Zay Jackson, 6-0, G, RS So., Murray State -- SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA
Stefan Jankovic, 6-11, F, So., Missouri -- HAWAII
Chris Jenkins, 6-7, G/F, RS Fr., Colorado Buffaloes -- DETROIT
Stephan Jiggets, 6-1, G, Fr., Albany -- FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON
Kahlil Johnson, 6-7, F, So., California
Reggie Johnson Jr., 6-1, G, So., Miami (Ohio) -- HAMPTON
A.J. Jones, 6-4, G, Sr., Southeast Missouri State -- CONCORDIA
Jalen Jones, 6-7, F, Jr., Southern Methodist -- TEXAS A&M
Logan Kelley, 6-2, G, So., Rutgers -- NORTHEASTERN JC
Yasin Kolo, 6-10, C, So., Hartford -- UNC PEMBROKE
Danny Lawhorn, 5-10, G, Jr., Washington State -- MIDWESTERN STATE
George Marshall, 5-11, PG, So., Wisconsin -- SOUTH DAKOTA STATE
Jameel McKay, 6-8, F, Jr., Marquette -- IOWA STATE
Joey Miller, 6-3, G, Jr., Illinois-Chicago -- DALLAS BAPTIST
Isaiah Morton, 5-8, G, Jr., Marist
Stephon Mosley, 6-6, SF, So., St. Francis (Pa.)
Alex Murphy, 6-8, F, RS So., Duke -- FLORIDA
Tanner Plemmons, 6-2, G, So., Stetson -- NORTH GEORGIA
Danny Powell, 6-6, F, Fr., Eastern Washington - ARIZONA CHRISTIAN
Mike Powell, 5-11, G, Jr., Rhode Island
Lamont Prosser, 6-8, C, Sr., Portland State -- MINOT STATE
Marquis Rankin, 6-4, G, Jr., Virginia Tech
Kendrick Ray, 6-1, G, So., Quinnipiac -- KENNESAW STATE
Terrell Rogers, 5-8, PG, So., Delaware -- COLLEGE OF CENTRAL FLORIDA
Ronald Ross, 6-3, G, Jr., Middle Tennessee -- MINNESOTA STATE
Dewayne Russell, 5-11, G, So., Northern Arizona -- GRAND CANYON
Ryan Sawvell, 6-8, F, Jr., Evansville -- WOFFORD
Carson Shanks, 7-0, C, Fr., Utah State -- NORTH DAKOTA
Andrew Smeathers, 6-6, SF, Jr., Butler -- MOUNT SAINT MARY'S 
Tre Smith, 6-3, G, Fr., Charleston Southern Buccaneers -- COFFEYVILLE CC RAVENS
Jalen Steele, 6-3, G, Jr., Mississippi State -- MIDDLE TENNESSEE
Hikeem Stewart, 6-2, G, Jr., Washington -- KENTUCKY WESLEYAN
Zane Stull, 6-1, G, Fr., Wyoming (walk-on)
Mike Turner, 6-8, F, RS So., Northwestern
Jordan Tyrance, 6-3, G, Jr., Nebraska (walk-on)
Robert Upshaw, 7-0, C, Soph., Fresno -- WASHINGTON
Raeford Worsham, 6-5, SF, So., Arkansas State -- JACKSON STATE
Dominic Woodson, 6-10, C, Fr., Memphis -- TENNESSEE

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »