Leaders

RkNameTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1K. Durant, SFOKC8138.532.010.5-20.8.5032.4-6.1.3918.7-9.9.873
2C. Anthony, SFNY7738.727.49.6-21.3.4522.2-5.4.4026.0-7.0.848
3L. James, SFMIA7737.727.110.0-17.6.5671.5-4.0.3795.7-7.6.750
4K. Love, PFMIN7736.326.18.4-18.5.4572.5-6.6.3766.8-8.2.821
5J. Harden, SGHOU7338.025.47.5-16.5.4562.4-6.6.3667.9-9.1.866
6B. Griffin, PFLAC8035.824.19.0-17.0.5280.2-0.6.2736.0-8.4.715
7S. Curry, PGGS7836.524.08.4-17.7.4713.3-7.9.4243.9-4.5.885
8L. Aldridge, PFPOR6936.223.29.4-20.6.4580.0-0.2.2004.3-5.2.822
9D. Cousins, CSAC7132.422.78.3-16.8.4960.0-0.1.0006.1-8.4.726
D. DeRozan, SGTOR7938.222.77.6-17.8.4290.8-2.7.3056.6-8.0.824
11A. Jefferson, CCHA7335.021.89.6-18.8.5090.0-0.2.2002.6-3.8.690
12P. George, SFIND8036.221.77.2-17.0.4242.3-6.3.3645.0-5.8.864
D. Nowitzki, PFDAL8032.921.77.9-15.9.4971.6-4.1.3984.2-4.7.899
14K. Irving, PGCLE7135.220.87.5-17.4.4301.7-4.8.3584.1-4.8.861
A. Davis, PFNO6735.220.87.8-15.0.5190.0-0.1.2225.2-6.6.791
16D. Lillard, PGPOR8235.820.76.7-15.9.4242.7-6.8.3944.5-5.2.871
17I. Thomas, PGSAC7234.720.36.9-15.2.4531.8-5.1.3494.8-5.7.850
G. Dragic, SGPHX7635.120.37.3-14.4.5051.6-3.9.4084.2-5.5.760
19R. Gay, SFSAC/
TOR
7334.720.07.4-16.2.4550.9-2.7.3304.4-5.3.822
20J. Wall, PGWSH8236.319.37.1-16.3.4331.3-3.8.3513.9-4.8.805
21C. Paul, PGLAC6235.019.16.5-14.0.4671.3-3.4.3684.8-5.6.855
K. Martin, SGMIN6832.019.16.5-15.0.4301.7-4.4.3874.5-5.0.891
23M. Ellis, SGDAL8236.919.07.0-15.6.4510.8-2.5.3304.1-5.2.788
24J. Crawford, SGLAC6930.318.66.1-14.7.4162.3-6.5.3614.0-4.7.866
25K. Thompson, SGGS8135.418.46.9-15.5.4442.8-6.6.4171.8-2.3.795
26D. Howard, CHOU7133.718.36.7-11.3.5910.0-0.1.2864.9-9.0.547
27A. Afflalo, SGORL7335.018.26.4-13.8.4591.8-4.1.4273.8-4.6.815
D. Lee, PFGS6933.218.27.4-14.2.5230.0-0.0.0003.3-4.3.780
29P. Millsap, PFATL7433.517.96.5-14.1.4611.0-2.9.3583.9-5.3.731
K. Lowry, PGTOR7936.217.95.8-13.7.4232.4-6.3.3804.0-4.9.813

* To qualify, a player must play 70% of his team's games.

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »