Leaders

RkNameTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1P. George, SFIND638.227.58.0-17.5.4572.3-6.0.3899.2-9.7.948
K. Irving, PGCLE437.827.510.3-21.8.4714.0-8.5.4713.0-4.0.750
3J. Harden, SGHOU538.626.68.2-20.0.4102.6-8.4.3107.6-9.0.844
4K. Walker, PGCHA637.325.08.8-22.8.3872.2-6.3.3425.2-5.5.939
5K. Durant, SFOKC637.324.38.2-22.0.3711.8-7.2.2566.2-7.2.860
6I. Thomas, PGBOS636.724.27.8-19.8.3952.2-7.7.2836.3-7.8.809
7R. Westbrook, PGOKC634.824.08.2-19.0.4301.8-5.3.3445.8-7.5.778
8C. Paul, PGLAC431.323.89.3-19.0.4871.5-5.0.3003.8-3.81.000
9K. Thompson, SGGS534.023.47.4-16.6.4463.8-8.6.4424.8-5.6.857
10L. James, SFCLE441.322.89.5-19.5.4871.0-4.8.2112.8-3.8.733
11K. Leonard, SFSA529.422.27.8-13.6.5742.4-4.0.6004.2-4.4.955
12D. Lillard, PGPOR638.222.07.2-19.2.3742.8-8.2.3474.8-5.5.879
13D. Nowitzki, PFDAL534.020.48.2-16.6.4940.8-2.2.3643.2-3.4.941
14D. Wade, SGMIA632.220.28.5-18.0.4720.3-0.5.6672.8-3.7.773
15L. Deng, SFMIA635.019.76.7-12.7.5263.0-5.8.5143.3-4.2.800
C. McCollum, SGPOR638.319.77.0-16.2.4331.8-5.0.3673.8-4.7.821
17L. Aldridge, PFSA528.419.28.4-14.0.6000.2-0.21.0002.2-2.4.917
18K. Love, PFCLE435.818.86.3-15.3.4102.3-5.8.3914.0-5.3.762
19A. Bradley, PGBOS133.018.07.0-16.0.4381.0-7.0.1433.0-3.01.000
20M. Morris, PFDET436.017.85.5-11.8.4681.8-4.5.3895.0-5.8.870
21J. Crawford, SGLAC633.217.36.5-17.2.3790.7-3.5.1903.7-4.2.880
22A. Drummond, CDET432.816.87.0-13.5.5190.0-0.3.0002.8-8.5.324
23J. Teague, PGATL629.316.55.3-13.3.4000.8-3.5.2385.0-5.8.857
24P. Millsap, PFATL636.316.36.2-13.5.4570.8-3.3.2503.2-4.3.731
25D. DeRozan, SGTOR635.515.85.7-17.7.3210.3-2.2.1544.2-5.0.833
26K. Caldwell-Pope, SGDET440.315.35.5-12.5.4403.0-6.8.4441.3-1.8.714
27R. Felton, PGDAL534.415.06.4-13.8.4640.8-2.8.2861.4-2.2.636
B. Griffin, PFLAC431.815.05.0-13.3.3770.3-0.5.5004.8-6.3.760
S. Curry, PGGS219.015.05.0-11.0.4553.0-7.0.4292.0-2.01.000
30A. Jefferson, CCHA625.014.86.7-12.7.5260.0-0.0.0001.5-2.2.692

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »