Leaders

RkNameTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1A. Davis, PFNO443.031.511.8-21.8.5400.0-0.5.0008.0-9.0.889
2S. Curry, PGGS1437.829.49.9-21.1.4705.0-11.1.4494.6-5.5.831
3J. Harden, SGHOU1637.128.07.9-17.7.4492.6-6.5.3949.6-10.3.927
4L. James, SFCLE1440.727.610.6-24.9.4280.9-4.9.1765.4-7.1.760
5M. Ellis, SGDAL539.426.010.4-22.2.4682.2-6.0.3673.0-4.0.750
6B. Griffin, PFLAC1439.825.510.0-19.6.5110.1-0.5.1435.4-7.6.717
7B. Beal, SGWSH1041.823.48.1-20.0.4052.3-6.3.3654.9-5.9.831
8J. Butler, SGCHI1242.222.97.8-17.8.4412.3-6.0.3894.9-6.0.819
9C. Paul, PGLAC1237.122.17.9-15.8.5032.3-5.4.4154.0-4.3.941
10L. Aldridge, PFPOR541.621.87.4-22.4.3300.6-2.2.2736.4-7.2.889
11D. Lillard, PGPOR540.221.67.8-19.2.4061.0-6.2.1615.0-6.4.781
12D. Nowitzki, PFDAL536.221.27.6-16.8.4520.8-3.4.2355.2-5.6.929
13D. Rose, PGCHI1237.820.37.8-19.6.3961.9-5.5.3482.9-3.3.897
K. Leonard, SFSA735.720.37.4-15.6.4771.6-3.7.4233.9-5.0.771
D. DeRozan, SGTOR439.820.38.0-20.0.4000.8-2.0.3753.5-4.3.824
16B. Lopez, CBKN639.019.87.2-14.5.4940.0-0.0.0005.5-6.7.825
17M. Gasol, CMEM1137.819.76.5-16.4.3940.0-0.2.0006.8-8.0.852
K. Thompson, SGGS1436.619.77.5-16.6.4532.9-7.1.4101.8-2.4.758
19K. Irving, PGCLE1235.118.75.9-13.6.4362.1-4.3.4814.8-5.7.838
20E. Gordon, SGNO435.818.57.0-15.8.4443.3-8.0.4061.3-1.5.833
21T. Duncan, PFSA735.717.97.6-12.9.5890.0-0.1.0002.7-4.9.559
22I. Thomas, PGBOS/
PHX
429.817.54.5-13.5.3330.8-4.5.1677.8-8.0.969
23J. Wall, PGWSH739.017.46.1-15.7.3910.4-2.4.1764.7-5.6.846
24C. McCollum, SGPOR533.217.06.4-13.4.4782.2-4.6.4782.0-2.6.769
25J. Teague, PGATL1633.116.86.1-14.9.4101.3-4.1.3233.3-3.8.867
26J. Johnson, SFBKN641.516.55.7-15.7.3622.0-6.8.2933.2-4.0.792
27D. Howard, CHOU1633.316.36.3-10.6.5920.0-0.0.0003.8-9.5.395
28K. Middleton, SGMIL638.715.85.8-15.3.3801.8-5.7.3242.3-2.5.933
29Z. Randolph, PFMEM1134.715.66.5-15.3.4230.1-0.5.2002.6-3.0.879
30P. Millsap, PFATL1635.415.25.3-13.1.4070.9-3.1.3063.6-4.9.744

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »