Leaders

RkNameTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1R. Westbrook, PGOKC133.038.011.0-26.0.4231.0-2.0.50015.0-16.0.938
2M. Gasol, CMEM137.032.012.0-17.0.7060.0-0.0.0008.0-10.0.800
3L. Aldridge, PFPOR134.027.010.0-19.0.5261.0-1.01.0006.0-8.0.750
4C. Bosh, PFMIA139.026.09.0-18.0.5003.0-4.0.7505.0-5.01.000
M. Ellis, SGDAL137.026.011.0-21.0.5241.0-2.0.5003.0-4.0.750
T. Young, SFMIN134.026.010.0-18.0.5562.0-3.0.6674.0-4.01.000
K. Walker, PGCHA139.026.09.0-26.0.3463.0-9.0.3335.0-11.0.455
A. Davis, PFNO136.026.010.0-22.0.4550.0-0.0.0006.0-9.0.667
9K. Bryant, SGLAL228.525.08.5-21.0.4051.0-2.5.4007.0-7.5.933
J. Harden, SGHOU234.525.06.5-17.5.3712.0-5.5.36410.0-11.0.909
Z. Randolph, PFMEM135.025.012.0-16.0.7500.0-0.0.0001.0-1.01.000
J. Smith, SFDET136.025.09.0-22.0.4090.0-3.0.0007.0-11.0.636
T. Harris, SFORL137.025.09.0-18.0.5001.0-2.0.5006.0-6.01.000
14S. Curry, PGGS137.024.07.0-17.0.4122.0-9.0.2228.0-9.0.889
15T. Parker, PGSA135.023.09.0-15.0.6004.0-4.01.0001.0-2.0.500
N. Cole, PGMIA128.023.09.0-15.0.6003.0-7.0.4292.0-2.01.000
I. Thomas, PGPHX120.023.09.0-11.0.8185.0-7.0.7140.0-2.0.000
18R. Anderson, PFNO122.022.09.0-22.0.4093.0-6.0.5001.0-3.0.333
R. Hibbert, CIND132.022.06.0-8.0.7500.0-0.0.00010.0-13.0.769
T. Gibson, PFCHI128.022.010.0-12.0.8330.0-0.0.0002.0-4.0.500
W. Matthews, SGPOR135.022.08.0-12.0.6675.0-9.0.5561.0-2.0.500
K. Faried, PFDEN128.022.08.0-12.0.6670.0-0.0.0006.0-8.0.750
B. Knight, PGMIL139.022.05.0-17.0.2942.0-4.0.50010.0-10.01.000
T. Wroten, SGPHI135.022.09.0-21.0.4291.0-4.0.2503.0-8.0.375
25P. Gasol, PFCHI129.021.07.0-11.0.6360.0-0.0.0007.0-8.0.875
D. Wade, SGMIA131.021.08.0-16.0.5002.0-3.0.6673.0-3.01.000
M. Morris, PFPHX129.021.08.0-14.0.5715.0-9.0.5560.0-0.0.000
28M. Ginobili, SGSA128.020.06.0-13.0.4622.0-6.0.3336.0-7.0.857
K. Korver, SGATL133.020.07.0-10.0.7006.0-7.0.8570.0-0.0.000
J. Teague, PGATL132.020.08.0-12.0.6671.0-1.01.0003.0-4.0.750

* To qualify, a player must play 70% of his team's games.

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »