Leaders

RkNameTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1S. Curry, PGGS4833.829.89.9-19.6.5074.9-10.7.4535.0-5.5.913
2J. Harden, SGHOU5337.227.88.1-19.1.4252.8-7.9.3488.8-10.1.871
3K. Durant, SFOKC4536.127.79.4-18.6.5062.4-6.1.3886.5-7.3.893
4D. Cousins, CSAC4234.327.19.2-20.7.4461.2-3.5.3567.4-10.1.727
5L. James, SFCLE4936.025.09.5-18.8.5031.0-3.8.2675.0-7.0.720
6R. Westbrook, PGOKC5234.424.08.5-18.6.4571.2-4.0.2915.8-7.1.819
D. Lillard, PGPOR4536.024.08.2-19.6.4182.9-7.9.3624.7-5.4.865
8P. George, SFIND5135.423.47.4-17.9.4122.8-7.2.3895.8-6.8.858
A. Davis, PFNO4435.723.49.0-18.1.4960.5-1.7.2885.0-6.6.754
10D. DeRozan, SGTOR5036.223.37.9-17.8.4460.6-1.9.3196.9-8.2.837
11J. Butler, SGCHI4837.922.47.4-16.2.4581.1-3.3.3316.4-7.7.827
12I. Thomas, PGBOS5332.321.46.9-16.5.4192.0-5.7.3525.5-6.2.894
K. Thompson, SGGS4832.821.47.8-16.3.4763.3-7.6.4302.6-3.1.845
14C. Anthony, SFNY4734.721.17.4-17.5.4221.3-4.0.3215.0-6.1.817
15K. Lowry, PGTOR5036.721.06.6-15.6.4242.8-7.2.3974.9-5.7.861
16C. McCollum, SGPOR5035.120.88.1-18.2.4442.4-6.2.3952.2-2.8.797
A. Wiggins, SGMIN5135.220.87.4-16.6.4490.6-2.4.2525.3-7.2.740
18B. Lopez, CBKN5233.820.38.0-16.0.5010.0-0.1.0004.3-5.5.779
19K. Walker, PGCHA5035.720.27.0-16.5.4211.9-5.2.3674.4-5.1.859
20K. Leonard, SFSA4932.420.07.2-14.3.5041.8-3.8.4713.8-4.4.874
J. Wall, PGWSH4935.920.07.5-17.3.4321.5-4.2.3503.6-4.6.780
22G. Hayward, SFUTAH5035.819.86.5-15.0.4361.8-5.0.3655.0-6.0.829
23D. Gallinari, SFDEN4634.519.75.5-13.2.4131.7-4.6.3627.2-8.2.880
B. Knight, PGPHX4236.319.77.4-17.3.4242.1-6.2.3332.9-3.4.847
25R. Jackson, PGDET5231.019.27.1-16.1.4421.5-4.1.3763.5-4.2.829
26C. Bosh, PFMIA5233.519.16.8-14.5.4661.6-4.2.3684.0-5.0.790
27C. Paul, PGLAC4632.519.06.9-15.1.4561.6-4.1.3843.7-4.1.889
28D. Wade, SGMIA4930.218.77.3-16.0.4540.1-0.7.2194.0-5.2.767
29R. Gay, SFSAC4433.617.97.0-14.8.4731.0-3.0.3282.8-3.5.795
30P. Millsap, PFATL5232.317.76.3-12.9.4870.8-2.6.3144.3-5.6.770

* To qualify, a player must play 70% of his team's games.

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »