Leaders

RkNameTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1K. Bryant, SGLAL1435.726.79.1-24.0.3811.7-6.1.2796.7-8.5.790
2A. Davis, PFNO1336.725.410.0-17.7.5650.0-0.4.0005.4-6.8.795
3J. Harden, SGHOU1437.125.26.9-17.3.4012.4-6.9.3409.0-10.0.900
4L. James, SFCLE1338.025.08.8-18.6.4711.8-4.6.4005.6-7.2.777
5S. Curry, PGGS1333.523.98.2-16.8.4863.3-7.8.4264.3-4.6.933
6C. Anthony, SFNY1534.523.28.8-18.4.4781.5-3.7.4114.1-5.3.763
7D. Cousins, CSAC1431.723.18.4-16.3.5130.0-0.0.0006.4-7.9.802
8K. Thompson, SGGS1233.322.57.5-16.3.4593.0-6.9.4344.5-5.2.871
9L. Aldridge, PFPOR1334.822.28.6-18.5.4670.6-1.2.5334.3-5.1.848
B. Griffin, PFLAC1335.222.28.8-18.5.4730.2-0.5.5004.4-6.5.679
11C. Bosh, CMIA1535.121.77.5-16.5.4521.4-3.7.3825.3-6.4.833
12J. Butler, SGCHI1339.221.67.0-14.0.5000.8-2.5.3336.8-8.2.822
13R. Gay, SFSAC1336.721.17.1-15.8.4491.0-3.1.3255.9-6.8.875
K. Irving, PGCLE1337.821.16.9-15.0.4622.2-5.2.4185.1-5.9.857
15A. Jefferson, CCHA1533.220.79.0-18.2.4950.0-0.0.0002.7-4.2.635
16K. Martin, SGMIN929.820.46.4-13.3.4832.9-6.0.4814.7-5.3.875
17D. DeRozan, SGTOR1434.620.26.7-16.8.4000.1-0.9.1546.6-8.2.809
18R. Jackson, PGOKC1239.320.17.3-17.9.4051.3-4.9.2544.3-5.1.852
19D. Lillard, PGPOR1434.819.96.4-13.8.4663.0-6.6.4574.1-4.3.950
M. Gasol, CMEM1435.119.97.1-14.3.5000.0-0.1.0005.6-6.7.830
21M. Ellis, SGDAL1532.419.87.6-15.9.4771.1-3.2.3333.5-4.5.779
22J. Wall, PGWSH1335.919.56.9-16.2.4290.8-2.6.2944.9-6.3.780
23N. Vucevic, CORL1635.819.38.3-15.8.5260.1-0.11.0002.6-3.3.788
P. Gasol, PFCHI1235.219.37.8-15.8.4950.0-0.2.0003.6-4.8.754
25D. Nowitzki, PFDAL1527.719.07.1-13.8.5171.8-4.2.4292.9-3.5.846
26D. Howard, CHOU1033.518.87.3-12.7.5750.0-0.1.0004.2-9.1.462
T. Harris, SFORL1436.618.87.0-14.9.4691.0-2.4.4123.8-4.6.815
28C. Paul, PGLAC1335.618.67.0-13.5.5171.4-3.5.4003.2-3.8.840
29D. Williams, PGBKN1337.518.56.5-14.2.4621.6-4.3.3753.8-4.3.893
30K. Lowry, PGTOR1433.518.46.2-13.3.4681.4-4.5.3174.6-5.8.790

* To qualify, a player must play 70% of his team's games.

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »