Leaders

RkNameTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1R. Westbrook, PGOKC5934.027.69.1-21.4.4251.2-3.9.2978.2-9.7.846
2J. Harden, SGHOU7336.927.28.0-18.2.4382.5-6.8.3698.8-10.1.866
3L. James, SFCLE6436.325.79.2-18.8.4891.8-5.0.3535.6-7.8.717
4A. Davis, PFNO5936.324.79.6-17.8.5410.0-0.2.1005.4-6.7.812
5D. Cousins, CSAC5633.924.18.3-17.8.4680.0-0.1.2867.3-9.2.797
6S. Curry, PGGS7232.923.78.1-16.8.4833.5-8.0.4344.0-4.4.918
7L. Aldridge, PFPOR6535.623.59.3-19.9.4680.5-1.4.3634.3-5.1.847
8B. Griffin, PFLAC6035.322.18.6-17.1.5040.1-0.4.3644.7-6.5.726
9K. Irving, PGCLE7036.921.97.8-16.7.4672.0-5.0.4064.2-4.9.863
10K. Thompson, SGGS6932.221.87.8-16.9.4633.1-7.1.4343.0-3.4.881
11D. Wade, SGMIA5531.821.78.3-17.5.4770.5-1.6.2954.6-5.9.772
12D. Lillard, PGPOR7336.021.07.1-16.6.4312.4-7.0.3404.4-5.1.865
13R. Gay, SFSAC6735.420.97.4-16.4.4541.1-3.2.3554.8-5.6.857
14J. Butler, SGCHI5838.720.26.5-14.1.4631.1-3.0.3536.1-7.2.840
15G. Hayward, SFUTAH7134.719.66.5-14.5.4491.6-4.4.3615.0-6.2.810
16D. DeRozan, SGTOR5334.819.56.6-16.3.4020.4-1.4.2786.0-7.3.829
17N. Vucevic, CORL6634.219.38.5-16.2.5260.0-0.1.5002.3-3.0.764
18M. Ellis, SGDAL7333.719.17.6-17.0.4441.1-3.7.3012.9-3.8.762
19C. Paul, PGLAC7534.918.96.9-14.4.4821.6-4.2.3853.4-3.8.892
20P. Gasol, PFCHI7034.518.67.3-14.8.4960.2-0.3.5003.8-4.6.812
21K. Walker, PGCHA5334.718.16.3-16.2.3891.5-4.7.3134.0-4.8.832
22K. Lowry, PGTOR6634.517.96.2-14.9.4171.9-5.5.3373.6-4.5.807
23V. Oladipo, SGORL6435.217.76.5-14.6.4431.1-3.1.3433.7-4.5.832
J. Wall, PGWSH7436.017.76.6-14.6.4490.8-2.7.3023.7-4.8.781
25M. Gasol, CMEM7433.517.56.5-13.3.4900.0-0.2.2004.4-5.5.808
26E. Bledsoe, PGPHX7434.517.25.8-12.9.4511.1-3.3.3364.4-5.5.802
27D. Nowitzki, PFDAL7029.617.16.3-13.9.4551.4-3.6.3823.2-3.6.884
28B. Knight, PGMIL/
PHX
6332.317.06.0-14.1.4222.0-5.1.3893.1-3.5.874
P. Millsap, PFATL7133.017.06.2-12.9.4801.1-3.0.3603.5-4.6.754
30A. Jefferson, CCHA6331.016.97.6-15.7.4840.0-0.1.4001.7-2.5.660

* To qualify, a player must play 70% of his team's games.

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »