Leaders

RkNameTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1K. Durant, SFOKC1740.028.59.7-22.8.4251.6-6.1.2727.4-8.4.887
2P. George, SFIND739.327.38.0-17.6.4552.6-6.1.4198.7-9.1.953
3J. Harden, SGHOU538.626.68.2-20.0.4102.6-8.4.3107.6-9.0.844
4K. Thompson, SGGS1635.026.59.2-20.3.4544.4-10.0.4443.7-4.1.894
D. Lillard, PGPOR1139.726.58.1-22.0.3683.8-9.7.3936.5-7.1.910
6R. Westbrook, PGOKC1737.026.48.9-21.9.4091.9-5.8.3236.6-8.0.831
7S. Curry, PGGS1032.825.88.5-19.0.4474.1-10.6.3874.7-5.2.904
8L. James, SFCLE1437.924.69.8-17.9.5461.4-4.2.3223.6-5.8.630
9K. Irving, PGCLE1435.824.39.2-19.2.4802.6-5.6.4563.3-3.9.836
10I. Thomas, PGBOS636.724.27.8-19.8.3952.2-7.7.2836.3-7.8.809
11C. Paul, PGLAC431.323.89.3-19.0.4871.5-5.0.3003.8-3.81.000
12K. Walker, PGCHA737.122.78.0-21.9.3662.0-6.1.3264.7-5.0.943
13K. Leonard, SFSA1033.922.58.3-16.6.5001.7-3.9.4364.2-5.1.824
14L. Aldridge, PFSA1033.721.98.8-16.9.5210.2-0.21.0004.1-4.6.891
15D. Wade, SGMIA1433.821.48.5-18.1.4690.9-1.6.5223.6-4.6.781
16D. DeRozan, SGTOR2037.320.97.9-19.9.3940.2-1.3.1545.0-6.2.813
17C. McCollum, SGPOR1140.220.57.6-17.9.4261.8-5.3.3453.4-4.2.804
18D. Nowitzki, PFDAL534.020.48.2-16.6.4940.8-2.2.3643.2-3.4.941
19K. Lowry, PGTOR2038.319.16.6-16.5.3972.1-6.9.3043.9-5.2.750
20A. Bradley, PGBOS133.018.07.0-16.0.4381.0-7.0.1433.0-3.01.000
21M. Morris, PFDET436.017.85.5-11.8.4681.8-4.5.3895.0-5.8.870
22J. Crawford, SGLAC633.217.36.5-17.2.3790.7-3.5.1903.7-4.2.880
K. Love, PFCLE1432.517.35.4-13.7.3912.9-6.6.4463.6-4.1.879
24A. Drummond, CDET432.816.87.0-13.5.5190.0-0.3.0002.8-8.5.324
25P. Millsap, PFATL1036.516.75.9-13.7.4310.8-3.3.2424.1-5.5.745
26G. Dragic, PGMIA1433.716.56.5-14.7.4421.1-3.3.3482.4-3.1.767
27D. Green, PFGS1637.415.35.0-12.0.4171.5-4.2.3583.8-5.3.726
K. Caldwell-Pope, SGDET440.315.35.5-12.5.4403.0-6.8.4441.3-1.8.714
29R. Felton, PGDAL534.415.06.4-13.8.4640.8-2.8.2861.4-2.2.636
B. Griffin, PFLAC431.815.05.0-13.3.3770.3-0.5.5004.8-6.3.760

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »