Leaders

RkNameTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1J. Harden, SGHOU2537.726.77.9-18.8.4182.2-6.8.3278.7-9.8.882
2L. James, SFCLE2337.725.49.0-18.3.4941.5-4.1.3685.8-7.7.751
3K. Bryant, SGLAL2535.425.28.6-22.4.3821.5-5.4.2746.6-8.2.806
4A. Davis, PFNO2435.224.89.6-16.5.5830.0-0.3.0005.6-7.2.779
5S. Curry, PGGS2534.023.98.4-17.4.4853.1-7.9.3914.0-4.3.925
6C. Anthony, SFNY2436.323.48.8-19.3.4571.5-4.3.3564.3-5.4.792
7B. Griffin, PFLAC2534.822.88.8-18.0.4890.3-0.5.5384.9-6.8.724
8D. Wade, SGMIA1932.522.58.8-16.8.5220.5-1.3.4174.4-6.4.689
9L. Aldridge, PFPOR2535.522.28.8-19.4.4510.6-1.1.5194.2-5.0.839
10K. Thompson, SGGS2434.321.67.6-16.9.4522.9-6.5.4393.5-4.0.874
C. Bosh, CMIA2335.321.67.8-16.3.4791.5-3.8.3864.4-5.7.779
12J. Butler, SGCHI2339.821.56.9-14.2.4861.0-2.9.3436.7-8.2.814
13R. Gay, SFSAC2436.421.17.4-16.6.4441.0-2.8.3735.3-6.1.871
14D. Lillard, PGPOR2635.320.87.0-15.5.4542.6-6.6.3904.1-4.7.870
15M. Ellis, SGDAL2733.720.68.1-17.5.4651.0-3.4.3043.3-4.2.781
16K. Irving, PGCLE2437.819.96.9-15.0.4601.8-4.7.3754.3-5.2.839
17M. Gasol, CMEM2535.219.87.1-14.1.5060.0-0.2.2505.6-6.7.827
18K. Lowry, PGTOR2634.619.66.7-15.2.4391.7-5.0.3334.7-5.7.818
J. Green, SFBOS2334.019.66.8-15.0.4541.6-5.0.3224.3-5.2.832
20A. Jefferson, CCHA2533.219.28.4-17.3.4850.0-0.0.0002.4-3.4.698
21G. Hayward, SFUTAH2635.319.16.3-13.8.4601.6-4.6.3534.8-6.0.800
22D. Nowitzki, PFDAL2529.518.87.0-14.7.4761.4-4.1.3403.4-3.9.887
23P. Gasol, PFCHI2236.018.77.6-15.8.4800.0-0.1.0003.5-4.6.772
24T. Harris, SFORL2635.518.46.8-14.4.4761.0-2.6.3683.8-4.7.810
25N. Vucevic, CORL2235.218.38.0-15.6.5100.1-0.11.0002.3-3.0.761
26B. Knight, PGMIL2732.517.96.0-13.6.4381.8-4.6.3954.1-4.6.895
27J. Wall, PGWSH2435.917.86.6-14.8.4480.9-2.7.3443.7-4.9.752
28M. Conley, PGMEM2533.617.66.2-13.4.4601.5-3.6.4163.8-4.5.857
K. Love, PFCLE2436.217.65.7-12.8.4441.8-5.0.3674.4-5.4.822
30C. Paul, PGLAC2534.517.56.6-13.1.5051.4-3.7.3802.9-3.3.880

* To qualify, a player must play 70% of his team's games.

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »