Leaders

RkNameTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1A. Davis, PFNO140.035.013.0-23.0.5650.0-1.0.0009.0-10.0.900
2S. Curry, PGGS140.034.013.0-25.0.5204.0-13.0.3084.0-7.0.571
3C. Paul, PGLAC138.032.013.0-20.0.6503.0-5.0.6003.0-4.0.750
L. Aldridge, PFPOR142.032.013.0-34.0.3822.0-5.0.4004.0-5.0.800
5K. Irving, PGCLE141.030.011.0-21.0.5245.0-9.0.5563.0-5.0.600
6B. Griffin, PFLAC143.026.09.0-20.0.4500.0-0.0.0008.0-10.0.800
7J. Butler, SGCHI135.025.08.0-14.0.5712.0-5.0.4007.0-8.0.875
8D. Nowitzki, PFDAL134.024.010.0-14.0.7141.0-1.01.0003.0-3.01.000
J. Harden, SGHOU139.024.04.0-11.0.3641.0-5.0.20015.0-17.0.882
10D. Rose, PGCHI127.023.09.0-16.0.5633.0-7.0.4292.0-2.01.000
11I. Thomas, PGBOS/
PHX
132.022.06.0-14.0.4292.0-5.0.4008.0-8.01.000
12K. Korver, SGATL137.021.06.0-12.0.5005.0-11.0.4554.0-5.0.800
K. Thompson, SGGS137.021.06.0-17.0.3533.0-6.0.5006.0-9.0.667
14P. Pierce, SFWSH137.020.07.0-10.0.7004.0-7.0.5712.0-2.01.000
L. James, SFCLE142.020.08.0-18.0.4441.0-3.0.3333.0-4.0.750
B. Udrih, PGMEM124.020.09.0-14.0.6431.0-1.01.0001.0-2.0.500
Q. Pondexter, SGNO/
MEM
137.020.07.0-14.0.5003.0-7.0.4293.0-4.0.750
18K. Love, PFCLE133.019.05.0-14.0.3572.0-4.0.5007.0-8.0.875
T. Jones, PFHOU134.019.06.0-15.0.4000.0-2.0.0007.0-11.0.636
20A. Johnson, PFTOR134.018.08.0-12.0.6670.0-1.0.0002.0-3.0.667
K. Leonard, SFSA133.018.07.0-12.0.5831.0-2.0.5003.0-6.0.500
K. Middleton, SGMIL134.018.07.0-17.0.4122.0-6.0.3332.0-2.01.000
23J. Crawford, SGLAC123.017.07.0-10.0.7003.0-4.0.7500.0-0.0.000
J. Johnson, SFBKN142.017.06.0-17.0.3530.0-6.0.0005.0-8.0.625
B. Lopez, CBKN136.017.06.0-7.0.8570.0-0.0.0005.0-6.0.833
D. Carroll, SFATL133.017.05.0-12.0.4172.0-6.0.3335.0-5.01.000
J. Teague, PGATL129.017.06.0-12.0.5001.0-2.0.5004.0-4.01.000
28J. Terry, SGHOU126.016.06.0-10.0.6004.0-7.0.5710.0-0.0.000
Z. Randolph, PFMEM136.016.06.0-19.0.3160.0-1.0.0004.0-4.01.000
M. Ellis, SGDAL139.016.05.0-16.0.3132.0-4.0.5004.0-6.0.667

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »