Leaders

RkNameTEAMGPMPGPTSFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%
1R. Westbrook, PGOKC6734.428.19.4-22.0.4261.3-4.3.2998.1-9.8.835
2J. Harden, SGHOU8136.827.48.0-18.1.4402.6-6.9.3758.8-10.2.868
3L. James, SFCLE6936.125.39.0-18.5.4881.7-4.9.3545.4-7.7.710
4A. Davis, PFNO6836.124.49.4-17.6.5350.0-0.2.0835.5-6.8.805
5D. Cousins, CSAC5934.124.18.4-18.1.4670.0-0.1.2507.2-9.2.782
6S. Curry, PGGS8032.723.88.2-16.8.4873.6-8.1.4433.9-4.2.914
7L. Aldridge, PFPOR7135.423.49.3-19.9.4660.5-1.5.3524.3-5.1.845
8B. Griffin, PFLAC6735.221.98.6-17.1.5020.1-0.4.4004.6-6.4.728
9K. Irving, PGCLE7536.421.77.7-16.5.4682.1-5.0.4154.2-4.9.863
K. Thompson, SGGS7731.921.77.8-16.9.4633.1-7.1.4392.9-3.3.879
11D. Wade, SGMIA6231.821.58.2-17.5.4700.5-1.6.2844.6-6.0.768
12R. Gay, SFSAC6835.421.17.5-16.4.4551.2-3.2.3595.0-5.8.858
13D. Lillard, PGPOR8235.721.07.2-16.6.4342.4-7.0.3434.2-4.9.864
14D. DeRozan, SGTOR6035.020.16.8-16.5.4130.4-1.5.2846.0-7.2.832
15J. Butler, SGCHI6538.720.06.5-14.0.4621.1-3.0.3785.9-7.1.834
16N. Vucevic, CORL7434.219.38.5-16.3.5230.0-0.1.3332.2-2.9.752
G. Hayward, SFUTAH7634.419.36.4-14.3.4451.6-4.3.3644.9-6.1.812
18C. Paul, PGLAC8234.819.16.9-14.3.4851.7-4.3.3983.5-3.9.900
19M. Ellis, SGDAL8033.718.97.5-16.9.4451.0-3.6.2852.9-3.8.752
20P. Gasol, PFCHI7834.418.57.3-14.8.4940.2-0.3.4623.8-4.7.803
21V. Oladipo, SGORL7235.717.96.6-15.1.4361.2-3.4.3393.6-4.4.819
22K. Lowry, PGTOR7034.517.86.1-14.9.4121.9-5.6.3383.6-4.5.808
23J. Wall, PGWSH7935.917.66.6-14.8.4450.8-2.7.3003.6-4.6.785
24M. Gasol, CMEM8133.217.46.5-13.2.4940.0-0.2.1764.3-5.4.795
25K. Walker, PGCHA6234.217.36.1-15.8.3851.4-4.5.3043.8-4.6.827
D. Nowitzki, PFDAL7729.617.36.3-13.8.4591.4-3.6.3803.3-3.8.882
27B. Lopez, CBKN7229.217.27.0-13.7.5130.0-0.1.1003.1-3.8.814
28T. Harris, SFORL6834.817.16.5-14.0.4661.3-3.5.3642.8-3.6.788
29E. Bledsoe, PGPHX8134.617.05.8-12.9.4471.1-3.4.3244.4-5.4.800
B. Knight, PGMIL/
PHX
6332.317.06.0-14.1.4222.0-5.1.3893.1-3.5.874

* To qualify, a player must play 70% of his team's games.

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »