Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1San Antonio102.037.978.9.4819.422.6.41616.722.9.7311.29.541
2LA Clippers90.934.575.3.4586.216.4.37815.823.7.6671.21.499
3Dallas93.331.578.0.4048.021.5.37222.326.8.8321.20.455
4Oklahoma City101.337.280.0.4656.819.2.35520.124.5.8201.27.508
5Miami97.335.076.0.4606.819.7.34720.627.7.7441.28.505
6Chicago84.334.080.7.4214.312.7.34212.018.5.6491.05.448
7Orlando83.831.077.8.3988.424.6.34113.419.0.7051.08.452
8Indiana90.933.779.5.4245.717.9.32017.723.0.7711.14.461
9Atlanta82.231.879.3.4015.818.8.31012.716.2.7841.04.438
10LA Lakers94.035.283.2.4235.317.3.30418.423.7.7781.13.454
Philadelphia85.732.178.1.4114.013.2.30417.524.4.7191.10.436
12Memphis91.432.676.3.4273.411.9.28922.930.7.7441.20.449
13Boston89.533.877.2.4384.716.3.28517.321.6.7991.16.468
14Denver96.738.489.3.4305.319.0.27814.620.3.7181.08.460
15New York82.830.673.4.4175.018.2.27516.621.8.7611.13.451
16Utah86.332.885.8.3822.311.3.20018.526.3.7051.01.395

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »