Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State110.241.787.1.47810.627.1.39016.321.2.7711.27.539
2LA Clippers106.739.383.2.4729.726.3.37018.525.4.7271.28.531
3Phoenix106.340.186.9.4629.526.5.35816.621.4.7761.22.516
4Dallas105.539.785.8.4639.526.8.35416.621.8.7601.23.518
5Toronto104.438.083.9.4538.725.3.34619.625.2.7811.24.505
6Houston103.336.884.1.43811.733.8.34717.924.9.7171.23.508
7Atlanta102.837.881.1.46610.025.9.38417.222.2.7751.27.528
8Cleveland102.437.582.2.4569.326.1.35418.224.2.7541.25.512
9Portland102.338.186.0.44310.127.8.36316.020.0.7991.19.502
10Oklahoma City101.738.185.8.4447.322.4.32618.123.9.7601.18.487
11Boston101.639.288.2.4458.024.0.33215.220.2.7521.15.490
12Chicago101.536.883.3.4427.721.6.35620.125.6.7851.22.488
13San Antonio100.637.883.3.4548.323.0.36216.621.6.7701.21.504
14Sacramento100.136.180.2.4505.115.7.32522.829.4.7731.25.482
15New Orleans99.837.983.3.4556.919.2.35817.222.6.7621.20.496
Memphis99.838.283.4.4575.215.4.33718.323.5.7771.20.488
17LA Lakers99.637.486.2.4346.619.2.34418.124.4.7431.16.473
18Denver99.536.986.4.4277.523.9.31218.324.9.7341.15.470
19Washington98.738.582.5.4665.916.3.36115.921.3.7451.20.502
20Detroit98.636.685.6.4288.725.3.34316.723.6.7071.15.478
21Milwaukee98.337.781.5.4626.918.7.37116.020.7.7721.21.505
22Minnesota97.736.784.3.4355.014.9.33319.425.5.7601.16.464
23Brooklyn96.136.681.9.4476.620.5.32016.421.9.7481.17.487
24Indiana96.036.483.3.4377.020.8.33516.321.4.7611.15.478
25Utah95.735.979.5.4517.321.0.34716.722.8.7311.20.497
26Orlando95.637.381.6.4576.919.5.35214.219.5.7281.17.498
27Charlotte94.335.884.7.4235.818.6.31117.023.0.7381.11.457
28Miami93.734.675.9.4567.120.5.34617.523.6.7411.23.502
29New York92.835.982.8.4347.120.3.35013.817.9.7731.12.477
30Philadelphia90.333.080.3.4117.824.6.31716.524.2.6811.12.460

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »