Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State111.940.586.9.46612.230.5.40018.725.4.7361.29.536
2Oklahoma City107.538.584.2.4578.424.8.33722.228.2.7871.28.506
3Cleveland106.938.781.4.47514.433.2.43415.120.8.7251.31.564
4Portland105.037.189.1.41611.931.3.38118.925.5.7401.18.483
5San Antonio102.038.782.5.4698.219.1.42916.420.5.8001.24.519
6Atlanta100.136.684.8.43210.631.8.33316.320.5.7951.18.494
7LA Clippers98.337.285.0.4375.719.5.29118.329.3.6251.16.471
8Miami96.936.980.5.4586.919.1.35816.321.3.7651.20.500
9Detroit95.036.075.3.4788.823.3.37614.322.0.6481.26.537
10Boston93.834.389.5.3848.731.5.27516.521.0.7861.05.432
Dallas93.835.481.2.4366.221.4.29016.824.2.6941.16.474
12Indiana93.733.074.9.4418.121.3.38319.623.9.8201.25.495
13Toronto93.434.381.4.4216.923.0.29818.124.5.7371.15.463
14Houston91.233.085.6.3867.628.4.26817.627.4.6421.07.430
15Charlotte90.331.980.4.3965.718.6.30820.924.9.8391.12.432
16Memphis81.032.081.3.3944.816.0.29712.317.5.7001.00.423

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »