Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State115.542.687.1.49012.930.5.42417.323.0.7551.33.564
2Oklahoma City109.940.985.9.4768.022.2.36020.225.6.7881.28.522
3Sacramento107.140.086.5.4628.122.8.35618.926.1.7271.24.509
4Boston105.739.489.5.4409.127.1.33717.822.5.7901.18.491
5San Antonio105.040.883.2.4917.318.7.39316.020.1.7971.26.535
Houston105.036.682.6.44311.031.4.35120.729.4.7051.27.510
7LA Clippers104.738.282.7.4629.325.9.36118.927.4.6891.27.519
8Washington102.938.684.3.4588.924.2.36616.822.3.7521.22.511
Cleveland102.938.483.9.45710.128.3.35816.022.1.7261.23.518
10Indiana102.538.285.5.4478.323.7.35017.823.6.7521.20.496
Portland102.538.485.8.44710.128.4.35415.721.6.7261.19.506
12Atlanta102.438.583.8.4609.426.9.34816.020.3.7871.22.516
13New Orleans102.338.486.0.4478.824.5.35716.621.4.7761.19.498
14Charlotte102.136.484.6.43010.429.4.35318.923.9.7891.21.492
15Toronto101.836.381.1.4478.523.2.36820.726.4.7841.26.500
Detroit101.838.287.8.4358.926.4.33716.525.5.6471.16.486
17Chicago101.238.488.3.4357.420.6.35917.021.7.7821.15.477
18Dallas100.836.883.7.4399.427.8.34017.822.7.7841.20.495
19Phoenix100.537.384.7.4409.124.9.36416.922.4.7561.19.494
Denver100.536.984.6.4367.823.2.33718.824.6.7671.19.483
21Minnesota100.437.081.0.4574.915.3.31721.527.1.7951.24.487
22Orlando99.438.685.9.4507.822.2.35314.318.7.7681.16.495
23New York99.136.984.2.4387.221.4.33618.222.5.8081.18.481
24Memphis98.236.381.8.4446.017.7.34119.524.7.7901.20.481
25Milwaukee98.137.881.8.4615.515.7.35117.122.5.7561.20.495
26Utah97.835.980.5.4458.323.4.35417.823.6.7541.21.497
27LA Lakers96.535.084.9.4127.824.6.31518.824.3.7751.14.458
28Brooklyn96.337.883.7.4516.017.5.34414.819.4.7591.15.487
29Miami96.036.679.5.4606.118.8.32316.722.6.7401.21.499
30Philadelphia95.135.882.8.4338.525.5.33115.022.0.6801.15.484

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »