Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State114.942.587.3.48713.131.6.41616.721.8.7631.32.563
2Oklahoma City110.241.186.4.4768.323.7.34819.725.2.7821.28.524
3Sacramento106.640.086.4.4648.022.4.35918.525.5.7251.23.510
4Houston106.537.783.5.45210.730.9.34720.429.4.6941.28.516
5Boston105.739.289.2.4398.726.1.33518.523.5.7881.18.488
6Portland105.138.685.9.45010.528.5.37017.423.0.7541.22.511
7LA104.538.382.4.4659.726.7.36418.226.2.6921.27.524
8Cleveland104.338.784.0.46010.729.6.36216.321.7.7481.24.524
9Washington104.139.585.8.4608.624.2.35816.522.5.7301.21.511
10San Antonio103.540.182.9.4847.018.5.37516.420.4.8031.25.526
11Charlotte103.437.084.4.43910.629.4.36218.723.7.7901.22.502
12Atlanta102.838.684.4.4589.928.4.35015.620.0.7831.22.516
13New Orleans102.738.585.9.4488.623.8.36017.322.2.7761.20.498
Toronto102.736.781.3.4518.623.4.37020.826.7.7771.26.504
15Minnesota102.437.781.3.4645.516.4.33821.427.0.7921.26.498
16Dallas102.337.484.1.4449.828.6.34417.722.3.7941.22.502
17Indiana102.238.385.2.4508.123.0.35117.422.8.7641.20.497
18Orlando102.139.586.8.4557.822.2.35015.220.1.7571.18.500
19Detroit102.037.986.4.4399.026.2.34517.125.5.6681.18.491
20Denver101.937.785.4.4428.023.7.33818.524.1.7661.19.489
21Chicago101.638.687.4.4417.921.4.37116.521.0.7871.16.487
22Phoenix100.937.285.6.4359.025.8.34817.523.2.7511.18.487
23Miami100.038.481.7.4706.118.0.33617.123.0.7441.23.508
24Memphis99.136.883.6.4406.118.5.33119.324.7.7831.18.477
25Milwaukee99.038.482.2.4675.415.6.34517.022.7.7471.21.499
26Brooklyn98.638.284.4.4536.518.4.35215.720.7.7571.17.492
27New York98.436.984.0.4397.421.5.34617.221.4.8051.17.483
28Utah97.736.180.4.4498.523.8.35517.123.0.7441.21.501
29Philadelphia97.436.284.0.4319.327.5.33915.722.6.6941.16.487
30LA Lakers97.335.184.8.4147.824.6.31719.324.7.7811.15.460

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »