Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Dallas109.341.185.0.4839.127.1.33618.023.3.7741.29.537
2Toronto108.037.782.6.4578.122.5.36224.430.3.8041.31.506
3Golden State107.440.181.2.4939.925.4.39017.322.4.7731.32.555
4Phoenix105.939.485.6.4609.626.3.36417.621.2.8291.24.516
5Boston104.741.588.0.4727.123.6.30014.619.3.7541.19.512
6Denver104.437.985.9.4418.725.7.33919.927.0.7381.21.491
Portland104.438.985.0.45710.025.7.39016.720.9.7991.23.516
8Atlanta103.538.081.5.4668.824.5.35718.824.0.7821.27.520
9LA Clippers103.337.679.8.4729.625.6.37618.424.0.7651.29.532
10Cleveland102.937.181.7.4547.921.9.36320.826.3.7911.26.502
11New Orleans102.839.385.8.4586.819.8.34517.323.3.7431.20.498
12Sacramento102.135.578.6.4524.714.9.31726.332.6.8081.30.482
13LA Lakers101.437.585.5.4385.116.9.29921.428.5.7521.19.468
14Chicago100.536.579.8.4587.720.7.37019.826.5.7481.26.506
15Brooklyn99.937.280.9.4607.421.6.34318.122.6.8011.23.506
Minnesota99.937.285.1.4375.314.9.35620.327.5.7401.17.468
Memphis99.937.381.5.4585.515.3.36219.724.5.8021.22.492
18Washington98.637.881.9.4625.615.3.36917.423.7.7351.21.496
19San Antonio97.736.679.6.4597.421.3.34917.122.1.7771.23.506
20Houston97.133.178.5.42212.134.4.35318.726.8.6971.24.499
21Miami97.034.574.3.4649.223.5.39118.924.8.7611.30.526
22Milwaukee96.337.083.7.4425.918.8.31716.321.2.7701.15.478
23Utah95.635.877.6.4626.820.8.32817.223.0.7471.23.506
24Orlando95.436.981.2.4546.617.8.37414.920.8.7181.17.495
25New York95.336.980.4.4597.618.7.40513.817.8.7751.18.506
26Charlotte94.336.383.5.4355.817.8.32615.922.0.7221.13.470
27Indiana92.935.081.7.4287.722.5.34315.121.3.7091.14.476
28Detroit92.134.582.9.4167.922.9.34415.322.4.6851.11.463
29Oklahoma City90.133.880.3.4217.122.0.32415.421.9.7061.12.465
30Philadelphia89.933.581.3.4137.023.6.29715.924.1.6571.11.456

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »