Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Boston121.049.088.0.5578.022.0.36415.023.0.6521.38.602
2Phoenix119.045.082.0.54916.032.0.50013.018.0.7221.45.646
3Dallas110.042.581.5.5218.021.0.38117.021.0.8101.35.571
4Toronto109.037.090.0.4118.026.0.30827.033.0.8181.21.456
5Charlotte108.041.0101.0.4066.021.0.28620.029.0.6901.07.436
6Miami107.039.081.0.4819.028.0.32120.023.0.8701.32.537
7Houston106.035.575.0.47313.028.0.46422.032.0.6881.41.560
Milwaukee106.039.080.0.4887.014.0.50021.024.0.8751.33.531
Portland106.039.087.0.44811.029.0.37917.022.0.7731.22.511
10Brooklyn105.039.080.0.4887.019.0.36820.026.0.7691.31.531
Memphis105.043.082.0.5244.015.0.26715.020.0.7501.28.549
12Chicago104.036.071.0.5077.024.0.29225.030.0.8331.46.556
13Indiana103.038.081.0.4698.025.0.32019.028.0.6791.27.519
14Atlanta102.040.080.0.50013.022.0.5919.017.0.5291.28.581
15New Orleans101.041.0101.0.4064.017.0.23515.031.0.4841.00.426
San Antonio101.037.070.0.52914.028.0.50013.016.0.8131.44.629
17Washington100.037.577.5.4846.516.0.40618.525.0.7401.29.526
18Minnesota99.038.081.0.4695.011.0.45518.025.5.7061.22.500
19Utah97.537.082.0.4518.526.5.32115.017.5.8571.19.503
20Golden State95.033.075.0.4406.027.0.22223.032.0.7191.27.480
21LA Lakers94.532.582.5.3943.511.5.30426.032.0.8131.15.415
22LA Clippers93.034.087.0.3917.030.0.23318.025.0.7201.07.431
23Orlando91.034.578.0.4425.013.0.38517.022.5.7561.17.474
Philadelphia91.034.089.0.3826.021.0.28617.030.0.5671.02.416
25Cleveland90.032.070.0.4579.024.0.37517.020.0.8501.29.521
26Oklahoma City89.530.573.0.4184.018.5.21624.530.0.8171.23.445
27Denver89.030.085.0.3536.024.0.25023.031.0.7421.05.388
28New York87.534.077.0.4424.514.5.31015.017.5.8571.14.471
29Detroit85.034.587.5.3946.523.5.2779.516.0.5940.97.431
30Sacramento77.024.078.0.3083.018.0.16726.035.0.7430.99.327

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »