Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State110.040.884.4.48311.628.8.40316.825.2.6671.30.552
2Oklahoma City108.738.783.2.4659.527.2.35021.828.0.7801.31.522
3San Antonio107.239.877.8.51210.020.4.49017.621.8.8071.38.576
4Cleveland103.538.583.5.46114.334.5.41312.316.8.7311.24.546
5Atlanta100.537.087.2.4249.832.0.30716.721.3.7811.15.481
6LA Clippers98.337.285.0.4375.719.5.29118.329.3.6251.16.471
7Miami98.037.080.0.4638.219.8.41215.821.3.7421.23.514
8Portland97.335.386.3.40910.029.7.33716.723.0.7251.13.467
9Indiana95.332.875.2.4378.021.7.36921.726.5.8181.27.490
10Detroit95.036.075.3.4788.823.3.37614.322.0.6481.26.537
11Boston93.834.389.5.3848.731.5.27516.521.0.7861.05.432
Dallas93.835.481.2.4366.221.4.29016.824.2.6941.16.474
13Charlotte93.232.779.8.4095.518.0.30622.327.0.8271.17.444
14Toronto92.832.281.3.3957.025.5.27521.528.2.7631.14.439
15Houston91.233.085.6.3867.628.4.26817.627.4.6421.07.430
16Memphis81.032.081.3.3944.816.0.29712.317.5.7001.00.423

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »