Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Dallas110.141.385.9.4819.727.3.35417.923.2.7701.28.537
2Golden State107.540.684.6.4809.625.8.37216.721.4.7811.27.536
3Toronto107.438.984.1.4638.924.3.36520.726.1.7951.28.515
4LA Clippers106.538.881.0.4799.825.9.38019.025.0.7601.31.540
5Boston104.941.088.1.4657.522.8.32915.520.5.7561.19.507
6Phoenix104.638.785.4.45410.027.6.36417.021.1.8081.22.512
7Portland103.339.186.7.4529.325.6.36515.720.1.7821.19.506
8Denver103.237.987.2.4348.625.6.33518.825.5.7401.18.484
9New Orleans103.139.685.4.4646.819.8.34417.123.1.7401.21.504
10Atlanta103.038.180.9.4719.425.0.37817.322.2.7821.27.529
11Memphis102.839.083.5.4675.715.4.37019.124.5.7801.23.501
12Cleveland102.737.481.4.4608.022.4.35520.025.9.7701.26.509
13San Antonio102.538.283.1.4608.522.3.38117.623.0.7631.23.511
14Chicago102.236.780.8.4547.821.5.36421.027.2.7701.26.503
LA Lakers102.238.087.0.4376.519.1.34019.626.2.7501.17.475
16Washington101.239.282.8.4736.216.0.39116.622.5.7381.22.511
17Sacramento100.835.778.2.4564.914.7.33224.731.7.7791.29.487
18Houston99.834.781.7.42411.533.8.34119.026.6.7121.22.495
19Milwaukee99.437.681.2.4626.718.5.36017.622.5.7831.22.503
20Minnesota98.337.185.3.4354.413.4.33019.627.2.7231.15.461
21Utah96.736.178.1.4636.720.1.33617.723.8.7431.24.506
22Oklahoma City96.536.081.8.4407.122.2.32117.523.5.7431.18.483
23Brooklyn95.736.281.4.4447.121.0.33816.221.7.7481.17.488
24Charlotte95.236.785.3.4305.818.3.31916.021.8.7321.12.465
25Miami94.334.174.1.4617.921.8.36318.124.7.7321.27.514
26Indiana94.135.984.4.4257.021.5.32715.320.8.7341.11.467
27Detroit94.035.185.1.4127.623.1.33016.323.3.6971.10.457
28Orlando93.836.580.2.4556.918.4.37713.918.9.7321.17.498
New York93.836.480.6.4527.219.5.36813.817.5.7881.16.496
30Philadelphia91.233.581.3.4127.524.6.30516.724.7.6771.12.458

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »