Leaders

RkTeamPTSFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PPSAFG%
1Golden State111.141.986.1.48610.326.5.39017.121.9.7811.29.546
2Dallas107.840.586.0.4719.426.5.35617.322.7.7651.25.526
3LA Clippers107.439.282.4.47510.226.5.38418.925.3.7461.30.537
Phoenix107.440.286.1.4679.727.0.36017.321.9.7891.25.523
5Toronto105.838.784.8.4568.725.1.34619.725.3.7791.25.508
6Atlanta103.438.180.6.4739.825.2.38717.422.6.7711.28.534
7Houston103.036.683.2.44011.833.6.35217.924.9.7171.24.511
Portland103.038.686.6.44510.227.5.37115.619.7.7921.19.504
9Boston101.939.787.9.4517.623.1.33014.919.9.7521.16.495
Denver101.937.786.6.4367.623.5.32318.925.7.7361.18.479
11Chicago101.836.682.4.4447.721.2.36620.826.6.7821.24.491
12Cleveland101.737.281.9.4548.624.3.35218.824.9.7551.24.506
Sacramento101.736.780.3.4575.215.7.33223.129.8.7761.27.489
14Memphis101.538.883.5.4655.515.8.34718.423.7.7771.22.497
15San Antonio101.438.083.1.4588.222.3.36917.122.3.7671.22.507
16New Orleans100.438.483.9.4586.518.9.34117.222.7.7551.20.496
17Oklahoma City100.037.585.2.4417.423.0.32217.523.5.7411.17.485
18Washington99.939.182.3.4756.015.8.37915.721.2.7401.21.512
19LA Lakers99.337.085.1.4356.719.3.34818.524.9.7441.17.475
20Milwaukee98.237.781.3.4637.018.9.37015.920.7.7711.21.506
Detroit98.236.686.1.4268.825.5.34616.123.0.6991.14.477
22Minnesota97.637.185.1.4365.115.2.33718.324.5.7441.15.466
23Utah95.835.678.9.4527.221.0.34317.323.0.7531.21.497
Orlando95.837.381.7.4567.019.3.36514.219.4.7331.17.499
25Indiana95.036.083.9.4296.820.8.32516.221.5.7551.13.469
Brooklyn95.036.081.1.4446.620.7.31716.422.0.7471.17.484
27Charlotte94.835.884.9.4225.718.5.30917.423.8.7301.12.456
28Miami92.934.174.6.4586.920.3.34117.723.8.7431.25.504
29New York92.835.981.7.4397.420.6.35713.617.7.7701.14.484
30Philadelphia89.833.081.0.4087.123.9.29916.624.4.6791.11.452

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »