Leaders

RkTeamGPABRH2B3BHRTBSBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1LA Angels1565451757142329331151223178715.261.325.409.734
2Colorado1565393735149629841179241384701.277.328.447.776
3Detroit15554057331501313261502316101708.278.332.428.760
4Oakland1555314702129624731144203782662.244.319.383.702
5Toronto1555324685137627320171220274655.258.323.414.736
6Baltimore1555361681138125814202227343657.258.313.424.737
7Minnesota1555332680134930427124207996643.253.323.390.712
LA Dodgers15653446801420291371252160134649.266.333.404.737
9Washington1555316658133925626147208896610.252.319.393.712
10Pittsburgh1555292656137825929148213997635.260.331.404.735
11Cleveland1565387654137027523138210599630.254.318.391.709
12Chicago Sox1555308641134726929149212182606.254.312.400.711
13San Francisco1555272635134224942126205355607.255.312.389.701
14Milwaukee1565275633132728728146210896603.252.311.400.710
15Miami1555312620134124033121201058591.252.318.378.696
16Kansas City1555288618138227027931985146573.261.312.375.688
17Texas1555241617135024927105196897577.258.315.376.691
Houston15652586171275225191622024117585.242.311.385.696
19Seattle1555217611127423232128195492577.244.301.375.675
20NY Mets1565277609126126417121192298582.239.309.364.673
21Philadelphia15654076051306241271241973104572.242.301.365.666
22Tampa Bay1565321598131725722115196360572.248.319.369.688
23NY Yankees15552585971289233241421996108557.245.307.380.687
St. Louis1565218597132526521104194456566.254.322.373.695
25Chicago Cubs1565309595127425929153205061571.240.300.386.686
26Arizona1565338594132225047114200879553.248.302.376.678
27Boston1565349593129626720119196058565.242.314.366.680
28Cincinnati15652045721237247191251897122540.238.297.365.662
29Atlanta1555244554126822822118189489528.242.306.361.667
30San Diego1555066512114721730104173685477.226.291.343.634

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »