Leaders

RkTeamGPABRH2B3BHRTBSBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Oakland1264345608108421225126172469573.249.325.397.722
2Colorado1274374592121124228144194170564.277.329.444.772
3LA Angels1254386590114024922119179065558.260.324.408.732
4Detroit1244292570116725522120182684553.272.328.425.753
5Toronto1274368568114422217143182961542.262.328.419.746
6Milwaukee1274309550109324228128177584523.254.311.412.723
7Cleveland1254302546109521915121170775526.255.322.397.719
8Baltimore125435154011242088161183132522.258.311.421.732
9Chicago Sox1274351538111422425122175468507.256.314.403.717
10Pittsburgh1274337532111320625112170587512.257.330.393.723
11Washington1254286530107521320107164973492.251.318.385.703
12Minnesota125427952410572351599161975490.247.319.378.698
13LA Dodgers1284341522112323733931705116496.259.327.393.720
Kansas City1264323522114422622781648110484.265.314.381.695
15Houston1274293513104217817141167787487.243.310.391.701
16Miami1264302507107919127103163348485.251.318.380.697
17Texas126426450210921972491161076470.256.315.378.692
18Seattle1264265499105119427101160268470.246.303.376.678
19Tampa Bay126431449810822142095162153479.251.323.376.699
20Arizona1274388497110121335101168765467.251.305.384.689
21San Francisco1264239489104319332103160945467.246.305.380.685
22Philadelphia1274438488107620021100161883462.242.304.365.669
Cincinnati1274280488104121816104160399460.243.302.375.676
24NY Yankees1244246487105618718112161591455.249.311.380.691
25NY Mets128433848510202161094153877466.235.307.355.661
26Atlanta1274319483106419120105161070461.246.310.373.683
Boston126431848310572181794159138460.245.317.368.686
28St. Louis126421947910722271982158350461.254.321.375.696
29Chicago Cubs1264300477102720626119164249461.239.299.382.681
30San Diego12540954179341802589143170391.228.291.349.641

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »