Leaders

RkTeamGPABRH2B3BHRTBSBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1LA Angels99348249392719019105147058468.266.331.422.753
2Oakland99345048786916720101137956459.252.327.400.727
3Colorado101345247096918921117155159448.281.330.449.780
4Detroit97332845792620816100146665444.278.332.441.773
5Toronto101344645389417415121146147433.259.326.424.750
6Cleveland10034504498851761497138058432.257.324.400.724
7Milwaukee101345544388619022101142370418.256.315.412.727
8Chicago Sox101346142987017722100139160401.251.313.402.715
9Baltimore9934424279031598122144428413.262.316.420.736
10LA Dodgers10234454248881922678136691404.258.329.397.726
11Pittsburgh10034364178841482089133971401.257.333.390.723
12Washington9833654168421781786131251385.250.317.390.707
13Minnesota9933914148351891173126551387.246.321.373.694
14Miami9934254128701532081130638392.254.319.381.701
15Texas10033924088791692071130167381.259.316.384.700
16San Francisco10134004058381642491132337389.246.306.389.695
17Arizona10134774018871782880136151377.255.308.391.699
18Tampa Bay10134484008741811480132340386.253.326.384.710
19Boston10034233978541801578129831376.249.326.379.705
20Kansas City9934183969011821557128481370.264.315.376.690
21Seattle10034063948371552181127754375.246.300.375.675
NY Mets1003414394819180875124068378.240.314.363.678
23NY Yankees9934243938621481784129671369.252.314.379.692
24Cincinnati10033563888241811187128884367.246.306.384.689
25Houston100336138780414515107130078366.239.309.387.696
26Philadelphia10034973858341511781126265366.238.300.361.661
27Atlanta10034173838381531884127957364.245.309.374.683
28Chicago Cubs9833413817941702391128343368.238.298.384.682
29St. Louis10033553728431851565125341357.251.318.373.692
30San Diego9932062916881421969107555273.215.274.335.609

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »