Leaders

RkTeamGPABRH2B3BHRTBSBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Toronto279101472325633239016140.255.326.429.754
2Oakland279541382564972539414131.268.328.413.741
3San Diego279331312374962637615127.254.305.403.708
4Kansas City258781282605261938121121.296.349.434.783
5Houston268901262174734039033120.244.319.438.758
6NY Yankees268981252175143337519117.242.320.418.738
7Boston269081232203142934612116.242.326.381.707
8Baltimore23772120214385303528114.277.335.456.791
9LA Dodgers25835118217544393967115.260.338.474.812
10Detroit268731172434482337224107.278.345.426.771
11Miami268701142354061533219103.270.324.382.706
12Minnesota26891113232423173318106.260.315.371.687
13Washington27915111219485213403107.239.308.372.680
14St. Louis258691092345331734414103.269.337.396.733
Atlanta268481092114152132511103.249.317.383.701
16Chicago Cubs24820103207366203152897.252.330.384.714
17Cleveland248061022004412331512100.248.316.391.707
18NY Mets26843101199384172961098.236.306.351.657
19Cincinnati25842100190236343272994.226.296.388.685
Arizona24836100209346163031994.250.312.362.675
21Colorado248349922957526374697.275.316.448.765
22LA Angels2685297192321222921092.225.289.343.632
23Tampa Bay2686996202466213231393.232.310.372.681
24Seattle2687695205356343541487.234.288.404.693
25Pittsburgh2585793198431203031591.231.282.354.636
26Texas2585191184472172861783.216.300.336.636
27Milwaukee268548619447518305881.227.276.357.633
28San Francisco2689281224378183311679.251.316.371.687
29Philadelphia27892772033010142951275.228.283.331.613
30Chicago Sox227367017833212251467.242.296.341.637

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »