Leaders

RkTeamGPABRH2B3BHRTBSBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Toronto105351855093020510135156056529.264.332.443.775
2NY Yankees102352549891618513139154440476.260.328.438.766
3Detroit103359746299518331104155259438.277.333.431.765
4Colorado101346346194617331115152656446.273.324.441.765
5Houston104347646084817712143147874434.244.310.425.735
6Baltimore102341344886714418129143429428.254.310.420.730
Texas102349044887817819107141561421.252.316.405.722
Arizona10135294489281722990142891423.263.325.405.729
9Kansas City10334804409411782780141365419.270.320.406.726
San Francisco10235134409571762583143246415.272.328.408.736
11LA Angels10234104348511499115136329413.250.312.400.711
Minnesota10234104348601733089136050413.252.306.399.705
13Boston10435764329161612294140341408.256.319.392.711
Oakland10435744328981752583137260410.251.310.384.694
15LA Dodgers103340242886117516127144921414.253.327.426.753
16Pittsburgh10235334239081881381136569397.257.317.386.704
17Washington101338842084416711100133339395.249.315.393.708
18St. Louis10335124139001862083137548397.256.324.392.716
19Cincinnati101348040988215217114141098391.253.318.405.723
20Milwaukee10435174068781772392137751388.250.304.392.696
21San Diego10334904018341572189130063385.239.295.372.668
22Cleveland10234193978561881483132153382.250.322.386.708
23Chicago Cubs10234573928221581592128670373.238.314.372.686
24Seattle104352537984715915116138443359.240.301.393.694
25Atlanta10334683778711681162124748357.251.313.360.672
26Philadelphia10435453748881782369131961352.250.301.372.674
27Chicago Sox10134503728591591979129337353.249.302.375.677
Tampa Bay10434403728211652392130865353.239.304.380.684
29Miami10334673678741422279129770343.252.304.374.678
30NY Mets1033452365809159989125339351.234.299.363.662

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »