Leaders

RkTeamGPABRH2B3BHRTBSBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Toronto1625509891148030817232251888852.269.340.457.797
2NY Yankees1625567764139727219212234363737.251.323.421.744
3Texas16255117511419279321722278101707.257.325.413.739
4Boston1625640748149629433161233971706.265.325.415.740
5Colorado1625572737147927449186240997702.265.315.432.748
6Houston16254597291363278262302383121691.250.315.437.752
7Kansas City16255757241497300421392298104689.269.322.412.734
8Arizona16256497201494289481542341132680.264.324.414.738
9Baltimore1625485713137024620217230744686.250.307.421.728
10Washington1625428703136326513177218557665.251.321.403.724
11Pittsburgh1625631697146229227140222898661.260.323.396.719
12Minnesota1625467696134927744156218270661.247.305.399.704
San Francisco1625565696148628839136226093663.267.326.406.732
14Oakland1625600694140527746146221278661.251.312.395.707
15Detroit1615605689151528949151235583660.270.328.420.748
Chicago Cubs1625491689134127230171218695657.244.321.398.719
17NY Mets1625527683135129517177221151654.244.312.400.712
18Cleveland1615439669139530329141217986640.256.325.401.725
19LA Dodgers1625385667134626326187222259638.250.326.413.739
20LA Angels1625417661133124321176214452621.246.307.396.702
21Seattle1625544656137926222198227969624.249.311.411.722
22Milwaukee1625480655137827434145215584624.251.307.393.700
23San Diego1625457650132426036148210082623.243.300.385.685
24St. Louis1625484647138628839137216369619.253.321.394.716
25Tampa Bay1625485644138327832167222687612.252.314.406.720
26Cincinnati16255716401382257271672194134613.248.312.394.706
27Philadelphia1625529626137427237130211088586.249.303.382.684
28Chicago Sox1625533622138126027136210368595.250.306.380.686
29Miami16254636131420236401202096112575.260.310.384.694
30Atlanta1625420573136125118100194869548.251.314.359.674

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »