Leaders

RkTeamGPABRH2B3BHRTBSBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1St. Louis269151532525211404469147.275.349.487.836
2Chicago Cubs248111462054632834117137.253.361.420.781
3San Francisco2791813924838122839412131.270.347.429.776
4Pittsburgh269261352665762541017129.287.373.443.816
5Boston258851342526792140022127.285.347.452.799
6Colorado258741332405183942416127.275.339.485.824
7Arizona2795712325150113843718117.262.323.457.779
8Detroit24836115225413303628110.269.323.433.757
9Texas268591142214832234113111.257.317.397.714
10NY Mets24814112209444363696108.257.333.453.786
11Milwaukee257981111944912431716103.243.324.397.721
12Baltimore24811109220460343684103.271.334.454.787
13LA Dodgers2688210620946717320799.237.314.363.677
Toronto27881106202433313449103.229.313.390.703
15Seattle25833105193322323257101.232.314.390.704
16Chicago Sox26868102212395253361094.244.314.387.701
17Washington25839101197393293291398.235.307.392.699
18Cincinnati2684099198495203172092.236.291.377.669
19Miami2484197233417223541095.277.338.421.759
San Diego2687897206394193101796.235.296.353.649
21LA Angels268549420631324315690.241.309.369.678
Oakland2791194214365293471691.235.287.381.668
Houston2685194193503323451990.227.312.405.717
24Cleveland2274692182404212931989.244.303.393.696
25Minnesota2689491217485223411588.243.313.381.694
26Philadelphia2684185193376213051079.229.289.363.651
27Kansas City2583581209404213202075.250.305.383.688
NY Yankees2376481179253232791776.234.305.365.670
29Atlanta258438019237052441078.228.297.289.587
30Tampa Bay2478377173411283001274.221.289.383.672

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »