FINAL | 1 | 2 |
(4) Kurumi Nara | 3 | 2 |
Olga Savchuk | 6 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Centre Court | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Anett Kontaveit | 7 | 6 |
Misa Eguchi | 5 | 2 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Centre Court | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 1 | 77 | 4 |
Kirsten Flipkens | 6 | 63 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Centre Court | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Olga Ianchuk | 4 | 2 |
Patricia Maria Tig | 6 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 1 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Kristyna Pliskova | 6 | 5 | 3 |
Zhu Lin | 3 | 7 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 3 | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Nigina Abduraimova | 3 | 4 |
(7) Vitalia Diatchenko | 6 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Centre Court | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Kateryna Volodko | 6 | 6 |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 1 | 2 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 1 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL (Retired) | 1 | 2 |
Yuliya Beygelzimer | 3 | 0 |
Zhaoxuan Yang | 6 | 0 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 3 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Cindy Burger | 6 | 66 | 2 |
Gabriela Ce | 4 | 78 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Centre Court | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
(4) Teliana Pereira | 63 | 6 | 7 |
Maria Irigoyen | 77 | 3 | 5 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Centre Court | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Quirine Lemoine | 5 | 5 |
Tereza Martincova | 7 | 7 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 1 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Risa Ozaki | 68 | 6 | 6 |
Andrea Gamiz | 710 | 4 | 3 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 1 | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 2 |
(3) Annika Beck | 6 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 2 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
(5) Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 5 | 6 | 6 |
Mandy Minella | 7 | 3 | 4 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 2 | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Anastasija Sevastova | 6 | 6 |
(6) Louisa Chirico | 1 | 4 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 3 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Ana Bogdan | 6 | 6 |
Luisa Stefani | 3 | 2 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 3 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 6 | 6 |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 0 | 3 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Centre Court | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Anastasia Pivovarova | 4 | 6 | 1 |
Elitsa Kostova | 6 | 4 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 1 | |||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 1 |
(7) Laura Siegemund | 6 | 6 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 2 | ||
Courtcast |
FINAL | 1 | 2 |
Rebecca Peterson | 3 | 5 |
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 6 | 7 |
Womens Singles - 1st Round - Court 3 | ||
Courtcast |
Advertisement
ESPN Video
- 01:25
Alcaraz's Madrid Open title defence ended by Rublev
Carlos Alcaraz's bid for a third straight title at the Madrid Open was ended by Andrey Rublev.
- 01:14
Andrey Rublev disqualified for screaming in face of line judge at Dubai Open
Andrey Rublev was defaulted after screaming in the face of a line judge during his heated semifinal clash with Alexander Bublik in Dubai.
- 01:22
Jannik Sinner wins Australian Open after historic comeback
Jannik Sinner rallies from two sets down against Daniil Medvedev to become the first Italian player to win a singles title at the Australian Open.