Scores & Schedules

MISSISSIPPI 11 VANDERBILT 5 0 7th
ILLINOIS STATE 3 EVANSVILLE 4 F
CITADEL 2 EAST TENNESSEE STATE 4 F
BALL STATE 0 CENTRAL MICHIGAN 4 F
NORTHWESTERN STATE 5 NEW ORLEANS 6 F
SOUTH ALABAMA 6 ARKANSAS-LITTLE ROCK 4 F
INDIANA 6 NEBRASKA 2 F
CHARLOTTE 3 LOUISIANA TECH 13 F
OKLAHOMA 13 KANSAS STATE 7 F
VIRGINIA COMMONWEALTH 3 DAVIDSON 7 F
TEXAS A&M 4 SOUTH CAROLINA 1 F
CLEMSON 5 VIRGINIA 4 F
ILLINOIS-CHICAGO 3 WRIGHT STATE 11 F
EAST CAROLINA 4 MEMPHIS 5 F
JAMES MADISON 4 NORTH CAROLINA-WILMINGTON 5 F
ALBANY 3 BINGHAMTON 6 F
CENTRAL CONNECTICUT STATE 1 BRYANT UNIVERSITY 8 F
FLORIDA GULF COAST 6 KENNESAW STATE 0 F
CANISIUS 8 SIENA 4 F
BELMONT 9 TENNESSEE TECH 8 F
UNC GREENSBORO 9 WOFFORD 6 F
NORTHERN ILLINOIS 2 EASTERN MICHIGAN 6 F
LAMAR 2 STEPHEN F. AUSTIN 5 F
SAN DIEGO STATE 18 UNLV 8 F
NEBRASKA-OMAHA 0 SOUTH DAKOTA STATE 8 F
TEXAS 15 BAYLOR 3 F
FIU 3 OLD DOMINION 1 F
FORDHAM 1 RHODE ISLAND 10 F
FLORIDA 5 ALABAMA 4 F
MINNESOTA 2 MICHIGAN 3 F
NORTHERN COLORADO 6 CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 11 F
VALPARAISO 6 MILWAUKEE 9 F
FLORIDA STATE 6 GEORGIA TECH 1 F
TULANE 3 HOUSTON 5 F
INDIANA STATE 7 WICHITA STATE 1 F
STONY BROOK 6 HARTFORD 7 F
MARIST 6 MONMOUTH 9 F
CHARLESTON 7 WILLIAM & MARY 2 F
ST. JOHN'S 8 XAVIER 9 F
FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON 8 SACRED HEART 9 F
FURMAN 1 MERCER 6 F
MIAMI (OH) 6 WESTERN MICHIGAN 10 F
MARYLAND 0 MICHIGAN STATE 0 PPD
IOWA 0 OHIO STATE 0 PPD
TROY at ARKANSAS STATE 1:30 PM ET
LONGWOOD at HIGH POINT 3:00 PM ET
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS at DALLAS BAPTIST 4:00 PM ET
STETSON at JACKSONVILLE 4:00 PM ET
JACKSONVILLE STATE at AUSTIN PEAY 4:00 PM ET
GEORGIA SOUTHERN at TEXAS-ARLINGTON 5:00 PM ET
SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA at MCNEESE STATE 5:00 PM ET
AIR FORCE at FRESNO STATE 5:00 PM ET
RICE at FLORIDA ATLANTIC 5:00 PM ET
WEST VIRGINIA at TEXAS TECH 5:00 PM ET
GEORGE WASHINGTON at VIRGINIA COMMONWEALTH 5:00 PM ET
PEPPERDINE at SAINT MARY'S 6:00 PM ET
NEW MEXICO STATE at UTAH VALLEY 6:00 PM ET
RADFORD at GARDNER-WEBB 6:30 PM ET
MIAMI (FL) at NORTH CAROLINA STATE 7:00 PM ET
ILLINOIS-CHICAGO at VALPARAISO 7:00 PM ET
SOUTH FLORIDA at CONNECTICUT 7:00 PM ET
SETON HALL at CREIGHTON 7:00 PM ET
MAINE at ALBANY 7:00 PM ET
ORAL ROBERTS at IPFW 7:00 PM ET
MANHATTAN at MONMOUTH 7:00 PM ET
BRADLEY at MISSOURI STATE 7:30 PM ET
SAMFORD at WESTERN CAROLINA 7:30 PM ET
SAM HOUSTON STATE at CENTRAL ARKANSAS 8:00 PM ET
KENT STATE at TOLEDO 8:00 PM ET
LIPSCOMB at NORTH FLORIDA 8:00 PM ET
SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE at MOREHEAD STATE 8:00 PM ET
NORTHEASTERN at JAMES MADISON 8:10 PM ET
LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE at TEXAS STATE 8:30 PM ET
TCU at OKLAHOMA STATE 8:30 PM ET
SOUTHERN MISS at MARSHALL 8:30 PM ET
FORDHAM at SAINT JOSEPH'S 8:30 PM ET
MISSISSIPPI STATE at LSU 9:00 PM ET
NEVADA at NEW MEXICO 9:00 PM ET
GONZAGA at BRIGHAM YOUNG 10:00 PM ET
SACRAMENTO STATE at SEATTLE 10:00 PM ET

Tell us what you think!

Take Survey Now » No Thanks »